CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -BENJAMIN-
List of Players
No Name Feder Club Born
1. DE LA ROSA DORANTES, LEO BOR Bormujos
2. DE ROJAS MALPARTIDA, PABLO BOR Bormujos
3. LAGUNA CAMINO, ANTONIO J BOR Bormujos
4. SUAREZ MARTIN, DANIEL BOR Bormujos
5. BEATO SANCHEZ, YOLANDA CAB Las Cabezas
6. CAMACHO PACHECO, BORJA JESUS CAB Las Cabezas
7. JIMENEZ CASAS, ADRIAN CAB Las Cabezas
8. OTERO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO CAB Las Cabezas
9. PEREZ CHACON, ALBA CAB Las Cabezas
10. ROLDAN CALA, JUAN CARLOS CAB Las Cabezas
11. SANTOS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS CAB Las Cabezas
12. CARRASCOSO NUÑEZ, JUAN JESUS DHN Dos Hermanas
13. CHAVES HEREDIA, VICTOR EDUARDO DHN Dos Hermanas
14. CORDERO MOLINA, ISAAC DHN Dos Hermanas
15. GARCIA ORTEGA, ENRIQUE DHN Dos Hermanas
16. MENDOZA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO DHN Dos Hermanas
17. MORALES MONTERO, ENRIQUE DHN Dos Hermanas
18. MULERO PEREZ, CARLOS DHN Dos Hermanas
19. RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO, ENRIQUE DHN Dos Hermanas
20. VARGAS SALID, ALMUTAMID DHN Dos Hermanas
21. ARAQUE FRANCO, MARIA ECI Ecija
22. ARROYO VALOR, VICTOR ECI Ecija
23. FERNANDEZ LARA, ADRIAN ECI Ecija
24. FUENTES AGUILAR, JUAN MANUEL ECI Ecija
25. PAREJO BENITEZ, PEDRO ECI Ecija
26. RODRIGUEZ ROSADO, JUAN RAMON ECI Ecija
27. ROJAS PRATS, CRISTINA ECI Ecija
28. CAINSO CRISTOBAL, RAUL ESP Espartinas
29. LAVIANA RODRIGUEZ, INES ESP Espartinas
30. OLIVARES GARCIA, GABRIEL ESP Espartinas
31. SENDI MARIN, ALEXIS ESP Espartinas
32. CLAVIJO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO GIN Gines
33. FUENTES JUAN, ANDRES GIN Gines
34. GAITAN MARTIN, JAVIER GIN Gines
35. LOPEZ RIVAS, ANTONIO GIN Gines
36. MARTINEZ CUADRADO, ALFONSO GIN Gines
37. MEDINA CASTRO, LUIS DANIEL GIN Gines
38. MONTIEL POLVILLO, MARIO GIN Gines
39. RAMIREZ SILVA, JOSE GIN Gines
40. HERRERA LUQUE, DANIEL GRA Alcala De Guadaira
41. SANCHEZ SUAREZ, JESUS GRA Alcala De Guadaira
42. FUENTES GOMEZ, JAIRO LEB Lebrija
43. JIMENEZ DURAN, FRANCISCO LEB Lebrija
44. PEREZ PACHECO, CELIA LEB Lebrija
45. SANTAELLA GASPAR, SARAY LEB Lebrija
46. JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO MAI Mairena Del Alcor
47. JIMENEZ GUILLEN, VERONICA MAI Mairena Del Alcor
48. PEREZ VAZQUEZ, IVAN MAI Mairena Del Alcor
49. CAMPOS JIMENEZ, SARA AMALIA OSU Osuna
50. CECILIA PEREZ, DANIEL OSU Osuna
51. CENTENO PONCE, JESUS OSU Osuna
52. DE LA PUERTA MIGÜELES, LAURA OSU Osuna
53. DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS OSU Osuna
54. ESPADA VILLANUEVA, MARINO OSU Osuna
55. GONZALEZ LAZARO, CARLOS OSU Osuna
56. LOPEZ GARCIA, M JESUS OSU Osuna
57. MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARIA DEL CARMEN OSU Osuna
58. MARTINEZ CARMONA, PILAR OSU Osuna
59. MUÑOZ DIAZ, EZEQUIEL OSU Osuna
60. ORTIZ OJEDA, GUILLERMO OSU Osuna
61. ORTIZ OJEDA, JAIME OSU Osuna
62. SUAREZ MARTOS, GUILLERMO OSU Osuna
63. TORREJON SORIA, JUAN JOSE OSU Osuna
64. AMADOR SALMERON, SEBASTIAN PAL Los Palacios
65. ARANA MOGUER, JUAN MIGUEL PAL Los Palacios
66. AYALA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO PAL Los Palacios
67. BENITEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE CARLOS PAL Los Palacios
68. CARNEIRO BARRERA, JOSE ANTONIO PAL Los Palacios
69. CASTILLO PEÑA, FELIPE PAL Los Palacios
70. DIAZ VILCHEZ, CRISTOBAL PAL Los Palacios
71. GARCIA PARRALES, FCO JAVIER PAL Los Palacios
72. RAMIREZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO PAL Los Palacios
73. RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL PAL Los Palacios
74. SANCHEZ GALLANGO, DIEGO PAL Los Palacios
75. CORONA CORRALES, BARTOLOME PED Pedrera
76. GONZALEZ GARRIDO, MIRIAN PED Pedrera
77. RUEDA CORONA, YAMILA PED Pedrera
78. BURGOS VAZQUEZ, PEDRO PIL Pilas
79. PONCE GARRIDO, FRANCISCO LUIS PIL Pilas
80. CAMPOS LAMA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO PUE La Puebla Del Rio
81. ROMERO ROMERO, JOSE PUE La Puebla Del Rio
82. DEL VALLE NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE SAN Sanlucar La Mayor
83. GARCIA ESCOBAR, JOSE LUIS SAN Sanlucar La Mayor
84. MACIAS COLORADO, FRANCISCO SAN Sanlucar La Mayor
85. ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, JORGE SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
86. BARRERA VIÑUELA, MOISES SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
87. DE LENS LIMONES, JUAN CARLOS SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
88. MARTIN SERRA, MANUEL SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
89. PEREZ MEGIAS, GONZALO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
90. SALINAS HERNANDEZ, ALVARO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
91. BUZON GARCIA, PABLO SEV Sevilla
92. FABIAN IÑIGUEZ, RAFAEL SEV Sevilla
93. GALLARDO TRUJILLO, JESUS MANUEL SEV Sevilla
94. GIL BARRAGAN, TRIANA MARIA SEV Sevilla
95. GIL CABRERA, ANTONIO SEV Sevilla
96. MARTIN FLORES, ALVARO SEV Sevilla
97. MOHAMED HASSAN, NADIR SEV Sevilla
98. PALMA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR SEV Sevilla
99. RUBIO PEREZ, SERGIO SEV Sevilla
100. CABADA GRANADO, SERGIO TOC Tocina
101. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARILO TOC Tocina
102. MONTERO PRAENA, CARLOS TOC Tocina
103. RODRIGUEZ PEREA, JUAN JOSE UTR Utrera
104. ROMERO MORALES, LUCIA UTR Utrera
105. ROMERO TRIGUEROS, MARIO UTR Utrera
106. ALES BLANQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
107. BLANQUEZ ROMERO, JEREMI VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
108. GOMEZ, PABLO MANUEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
109. MELERO VAQUERIZO, DAVID VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
110. MENDEZ PARRA, JOSE VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
111. PALOMO GRILLO, FERNANDO VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
112. ROA TREJO, JOSE JUAN VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
113. ROMERO CANO, ABRAHAM VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas