CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -BENJAMIN- - Round 6
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 ARAQUE FRANCO, MARIA (21) ECI [5] 0:1 RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO, ENRIQUE (19) DHN [5]
2 GARCIA ORTEGA, ENRIQUE (15) DHN [4] 1:0 PALOMO GRILLO, FERNANDO (111) VILL [4.5]
3 RODRIGUEZ ROSADO, JUAN RAMON (26) ECI [4] +:- MEDINA CASTRO, LUIS DANIEL (37) GIN [4]
4 GAITAN MARTIN, JAVIER (34) GIN [4] 0:1 TORREJON SORIA, JUAN JOSE (63) OSU [4]
5 MARTINEZ CUADRADO, ALFONSO (36) GIN [4] 1:0 MARTIN SERRA, MANUEL (88) SANL [4]
6 SENDI MARIN, ALEXIS (31) ESP [3.5] 0:1 DEL VALLE NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE (82) SANL [4]
7 PEREZ CHACON, ALBA (9) CAB [3] 0:1 RUBIO PEREZ, SERGIO (99) SEV [3.5]
8 LAGUNA CAMINO, ANTONIO J (3) BOR [3] 1:0 Carneiro Barrera, JOSE ANTONIO (68) PAL [3]
9 CARRASCOSO NUÑEZ, JUAN JESUS (12) DHN [3] 0:1 Diaz Vilchez, CRISTOBAL (70) PAL [3]
10 CORONA CORRALES, BARTOLOME (75) PED [3] 1:0 MENDOZA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO (16) DHN [3]
11 PEREZ MEGIAS, GONZALO (89) SANL [3] 0:1 FUENTES JUAN, ANDRES (33) GIN [3]
12 RAMIREZ SILVA, JOSE (39) GIN [3] 1:0 ROMERO CANO, ABRAHAM (113) VILL [3]
13 JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO (46) MAI [3] 0:0 BYE
14 LOPEZ GARCIA, M JESUS (56) OSU [3] 1:0 GIL TRIGUEROS, MARIO (105) UTR [3]
15 PONCE GARRIDO, FRANCISCO LUIS (79) PIL [3] 1:0 BURGOS VAZQUEZ, PEDRO (78) PIL [2.5]
16 CHAVES HEREDIA, VICTOR EDUARDO (13) DHN [2.5] 0:1 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS (53) OSU [2.5]
17 MUÑOZ DIAZ, EZEQUIEL (59) OSU [2] 1:0 CAINSO CRISTOBAL, RAUL (28) ESP [2]
18 LOPEZ RIVAS, ANTONIO (35) GIN [2] 0:1 GONZALEZ GARRIDO, MIRIAN (76) PED [2]
19 MONTIEL POLVILLO, MARIO (38) GIN [2] 0:1 SANCHEZ GALLANGO, DIEGO (74) PAL [2]
20 GALLARDO TRUJILLO, JESUS MANUEL (93) SEV [2] 1:0 LEAL DEL OJO, PEDRO (48) DHN [2]
21 CECILIA PEREZ, DANIEL (50) OSU [2] 1:0 GARCIA PARRALES, FCO JAVIER (71) PAL [2]
22 BLANQUEZ ROMERO, JEREMI (107) VILL [2] 1:0 ESPADA VILLANUEVA, MARINO (54) OSU [2]
23 MENDE PARRA, JOSE (110) VILL [2] 1:0 MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARIA DEL CARMEN (57) OSU [2]
24 MARTINEZ CARMONA, PILAR (58) OSU [2] 0:1 RUEDA CORONA, YAMILA (77) PED [2]
25 MONTERO PRAENA, CARLOS (102) TOC [2] =:= AYALA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (66) PAL [1.5]
26 ROMERO MORALES, LUCIA (104) UTR [1.5] =:= AMADOR SALMERON, SEBASTIAN (64) PAL [1]
27 ROJAS PRATS, CRISTINA (27) ECI [1] +:- CORDERO MOLINA, ISAAC (14) DHN [1]
28 MACIAS COLORADO, FRANCISCO (84) SANL [3] =:= GONZALEZ LAZARO, CARLOS (55) OSU [1.5]
29 MELERO VAQUERIZO, DAVID (109) VILL [2] 0:0 BYE
30 BENITEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE CARLOS (67) PAL [2] 0:0 BYE
31 HERRERA LUQUE, DANIEL (40) GRA [1.5] 0:0 BYE
32 JIMENEZ DURAN, FRANCISCO (43) LEB [2] 0:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO, ENRIQUE (19) DHN Dos Hermanas 6 17.0 21.0 21.5
2-7 TORREJON SORIA, JUAN JOSE (63) OSU Osuna 5 18.0 18.0 23.0
ARAQUE FRANCO, MARIA (21) ECI Ecija 5 17.5 20.0 23.0
RODRIGUEZ ROSADO, JUAN RAMON (26) ECI Ecija 5 17.5 16.0 23.0
GARCIA ORTEGA, ENRIQUE (15) DHN Dos Hermanas 5 17.5 16.0 21.0
MARTINEZ CUADRADO, ALFONSO (36) GIN Gines 5 15.5 19.0 20.5
DEL VALLE NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE (82) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 5 11.5 15.0 14.5
8-9 PALOMO GRILLO, FERNANDO (111) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 4.5 14.0 17.0 18.0
RUBIO PEREZ, SERGIO (99) SEV Sevilla 4.5 12.5 15.5 16.5
10-19 GAITAN MARTIN, JAVIER (34) GIN Gines 4 18.0 18.0 23.5
LAGUNA CAMINO, ANTONIO J (3) BOR Bormujos 4 17.0 14.0 23.5
LOPEZ GARCIA, M JESUS (56) OSU Osuna 4 16.5 15.0 21.0
CORONA CORRALES, BARTOLOME (75) PED Pedrera 4 16.0 11.0 20.5
MARTIN SERRA, MANUEL (88) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 4 15.0 17.0 20.5
MEDINA CASTRO, LUIS DANIEL (37) GIN Gines 4 14.0 15.0 18.5
Diaz Vilchez, CRISTOBAL (70) PAL Los Palacios 4 14.0 14.0 18.5
PONCE GARRIDO, FRANCISCO LUIS (79) PIL Pilas 4 12.5 13.0 17.0
RAMIREZ SILVA, JOSE (39) GIN Gines 4 12.0 15.0 15.5
FUENTES JUAN, ANDRES (33) GIN Gines 4 10.0 10.0 13.0
20-22 MACIAS COLORADO, FRANCISCO (84) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3.5 16.0 15.5 19.0
SENDI MARIN, ALEXIS (31) ESP Espartinas 3.5 15.5 15.5 19.0
DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS (53) OSU Osuna 3.5 13.0 11.5 17.5
23-39 PEREZ MEGIAS, GONZALO (89) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3 17.0 13.0 21.0
MENDE PARRA, JOSE (110) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 3 16.0 11.0 19.0
MENDOZA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO (16) DHN Dos Hermanas 3 15.5 15.0 19.0
GIL TRIGUEROS, MARIO (105) UTR Utrera 3 14.5 11.0 18.5
SANCHEZ GALLANGO, DIEGO (74) PAL Los Palacios 3 14.5 9.0 20.0
CARRASCOSO NUÑEZ, JUAN JESUS (12) DHN Dos Hermanas 3 14.5 9.0 19.0
PEREZ CHACON, ALBA (9) CAB Las Cabezas 3 13.5 12.0 17.5
RUEDA CORONA, YAMILA (77) PED Pedrera 3 13.5 7.0 16.5
JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO (46) MAI Mairena Del Alcor 3 13.0 14.0 18.0
Carneiro Barrera, JOSE ANTONIO (68) PAL Los Palacios 3 12.5 13.0 16.5
ROMERO CANO, ABRAHAM (113) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 3 12.5 11.0 17.0
BLANQUEZ ROMERO, JEREMI (107) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 3 12.5 9.0 16.5
GALLARDO TRUJILLO, JESUS MANUEL (93) SEV Sevilla 3 12.5 8.0 16.5
MUÑOZ DIAZ, EZEQUIEL (59) OSU Osuna 3 11.5 8.0 14.5
CECILIA PEREZ, DANIEL (50) OSU Osuna 3 11.0 12.0 14.5
RODRIGUEZ PEREA, JUAN JOSE (103) UTR Utrera 3 10.0 12.0 15.5
GONZALEZ GARRIDO, MIRIAN (76) PED Pedrera 3 10.0 8.0 13.5
40-42 BURGOS VAZQUEZ, PEDRO (78) PIL Pilas 2.5 13.5 12.5 18.5
MONTERO PRAENA, CARLOS (102) TOC Tocina 2.5 13.5 6.5 19.0
CHAVES HEREDIA, VICTOR EDUARDO (13) DHN Dos Hermanas 2.5 13.0 11.5 16.5
43-58 BENITEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE CARLOS (67) PAL Los Palacios 2 17.0 10.0 21.5
LOPEZ RIVAS, ANTONIO (35) GIN Gines 2 15.5 9.0 20.5
JIMENEZ DURAN, FRANCISCO (43) LEB Lebrija 2 15.5 7.0 21.0
MELERO VAQUERIZO, DAVID (109) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 2 15.0 9.0 19.5
GARCIA PARRALES, FCO JAVIER (71) PAL Los Palacios 2 14.5 6.0 19.5
GONZALEZ LAZARO, CARLOS (55) OSU Osuna 2 14.0 8.5 20.0
MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARIA DEL CARMEN (57) OSU Osuna 2 13.5 11.0 18.0
DE LA PUERTA MIGÜELES, LAURA (52) OSU Osuna 2 13.5 9.0 18.5
ESPADA VILLANUEVA, MARINO (54) OSU Osuna 2 13.5 5.0 18.5
LEAL DEL OJO, PEDRO (48) DHN DOS HERMANAS 2 13.0 11.0 17.5
MARTINEZ CARMONA, PILAR (58) OSU Osuna 2 13.0 9.5 16.5
MONTIEL POLVILLO, MARIO (38) GIN Gines 2 13.0 7.0 17.0
CAINSO CRISTOBAL, RAUL (28) ESP Espartinas 2 12.5 7.5 16.0
ROMERO MORALES, LUCIA (104) UTR Utrera 2 12.0 5.5 16.5
ROJAS PRATS, CRISTINA (27) ECI Ecija 2 12.0 3.0 16.0
AYALA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (66) PAL Los Palacios 2 11.5 5.5 15.5
59-61 HERRERA LUQUE, DANIEL (40) GRA Alcala De Guadaira 1.5 14.5 8.5 19.0
AMADOR SALMERON, SEBASTIAN (64) PAL Los Palacios 1.5 14.0 6.5 18.0
SUAREZ MARTIN, DANIEL (4) BOR Bormujos 1.5 11.5 7.0 17.0
62-69 CORDERO MOLINA, ISAAC (14) DHN Dos Hermanas 1 13.5 2.0 18.5
BARRERA VIÑUELA, MOISES (86) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 1 11.0 5.0 15.0
VARGAS SALID, ALMUTAMID (20) DHN Dos Hermanas 1 9.5 5.0 14.0
ROA TREJO, JOSE JUAN (112) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 9.5 4.0 13.0
ALES BLANQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (106) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 9.5 3.0 12.5
CASTILLO PEÑA, FELIPE (69) PAL Los Palacios 1 8.5 3.0 13.0
SANTAELLA GASPAR, SARAY (45) LEB Lebrija 1 8.0 5.0 12.5
MANUEL GOMEZ, PABLO (108) VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 8.0 3.0 11.0
70 RAMIREZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (72) PAL Los Palacios 0.5 8.0 1.0 12.5
71-113 JIMENEZ CASAS, ADRIAN (7) CAB Las Cabezas 0 12.0 0.0 17.5
CAMPOS JIMENEZ, SARA AMALIA (49) OSU Osuna 0 9.0 0.0 14.0
CLAVIJO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO (32) GIN Gines 0 8.5 0.0 13.5
SANCHEZ SUAREZ, JESUS (41) GRA Alcala De Guadaira 0 8.5 0.0 13.5
PALMA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR (98) SEV Sevilla 0 8.5 0.0 13.5
ARANA MOGUER, JUAN MIGUEL (65) PAL Los Palacios 0 8.0 0.0 12.0
BUZON GARCIA, PABLO (91) SEV Sevilla 0 8.0 0.0 12.0
FABIAN IÑIGUEZ, RAFAEL (92) SEV Sevilla 0 5.0 0.0 5.0
DE LENS LIMONES, JUAN CARLOS (87) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 0 4.5 0.0 9.0
SALINAS HERNANDEZ, ALVARO (90) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 0 4.0 0.0 4.0
GIL CABRERA, ANTONIO (95) SEV Sevilla 0 3.5 0.0 8.0
CAMACHO PACHECO, BORJA JESUS (6) CAB Las Cabezas 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
MULERO PEREZ, CARLOS (18) DHN Dos Hermanas 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
LAVIANA RODRIGUEZ, INES (29) ESP Espartinas 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
FUENTES GOMEZ, JAIRO (42) LEB Lebrija 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
PEREZ PACHECO, CELIA (44) LEB Lebrija 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
ORTIZ OJEDA, JAIME (61) OSU Osuna 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
CAMPOS LAMA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO (80) PUE La Puebla Del Rio 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
GARCIA ESCOBAR, JOSE LUIS (83) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, JORGE (85) SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
MOHAMED HASSAN, NADIR (97) SEV Sevilla 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
CABADA GRANADO, SERGIO (100) TOC Tocina 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
OLIVARES GARCIA, GABRIEL (30) ESP Espartinas 0 3.0 0.0 7.0
JIMENEZ GUILLEN, VERONICA (47) MAI Mairena Del Alcor 0 3.0 0.0 7.0
CENTENO PONCE, JESUS (51) OSU Osuna 0 3.0 0.0 7.0
ORTIZ OJEDA, GUILLERMO (60) OSU Osuna 0 3.0 0.0 7.0
OTERO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO (8) CAB Las Cabezas 0 3.0 0.0 6.5
SUAREZ MARTOS, GUILLERMO (62) OSU Osuna 0 3.0 0.0 6.5
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL (73) PAL Los Palacios 0 3.0 0.0 6.5
BEATO SANCHEZ, YOLANDA (5) CAB Las Cabezas 0 3.0 0.0 6.0
MORALES MONTERO, ENRIQUE (17) DHN Dos Hermanas 0 3.0 0.0 5.5
FERNANDEZ LARA, ADRIAN (23) ECI Ecija 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
FUENTES AGUILAR, JUAN MANUEL (24) ECI Ecija 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
PAREJO BENITEZ, PEDRO (25) ECI Ecija 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
ROMERO ROMERO, JOSE (81) PUE La Puebla Del Rio 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
ROLDAN CALA, JUAN CARLOS (10) CAB Las Cabezas 0 2.5 0.0 6.5
SANTOS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS (11) CAB Las Cabezas 0 2.5 0.0 6.5
GIL BARRAGAN, TRIANA MARIA (94) SEV Sevilla 0 2.5 0.0 6.5
MARTIN FLORES, ALVARO (96) SEV Sevilla 0 2.5 0.0 6.0
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARILO (101) TOC Tocina 0 2.5 0.0 6.0
ARROYO VALOR, VICTOR (22) ECI Ecija 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
DE LA ROSA DORANTES, LEO (1) BOR Bormujos 0 1.5 0.0 1.5
DE ROJAS MALPARTIDA, PABLO (2) BOR Bormujos 0 1.5 0.0 1.5