CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -BENJAMIN- - Round 7
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO, ENRIQUE (19) DHN [6] 1:0 RODRIGUEZ ROSADO, JUAN RAMON (26) ECI [5]
2 DEL VALLE NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE (82) SANL [5] 1:0 GARCIA ORTEGA, ENRIQUE (15) DHN [5]
3 TORREJON SORIA, JUAN JOSE (63) OSU [5] 1:0 ARAQUE FRANCO, MARIA (21) ECI [5]
4 RUBIO PEREZ, SERGIO (99) SEV [4.5] 0:1 MARTINEZ CUADRADO, ALFONSO (36) GIN [5]
5 PALOMO GRILLO, FERNANDO (111) VILL [4.5] 0:1 LAGUNA CAMINO, ANTONIO J (3) BOR [4]
6 FUENTES JUAN, ANDRES (33) GIN [4] =:= LOPEZ GARCIA, M JESUS (56) OSU [4]
7 MARTIN SERRA, MANUEL (88) SANL [4] 0:1 GAITAN MARTIN, JAVIER (34) GIN [4]
8 Diaz Vilchez, CRISTOBAL (70) PAL [4] 0:1 MEDINA CASTRO, LUIS DANIEL (37) GIN [4]
9 PONCE GARRIDO, FRANCISCO LUIS (79) PIL [4] 1:0 RAMIREZ SILVA, JOSE (39) GIN [4]
10 CORONA CORRALES, BARTOLOME (75) PED [4] 1:0 MACIAS COLORADO, FRANCISCO (84) SANL [3.5]
11 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS (53) OSU [3.5] 1:0 SENDI MARIN, ALEXIS (31) ESP [3.5]
12 RUEDA CORONA, YAMILA (77) PED [3] 1:0 PEREZ CHACON, ALBA (9) CAB [3]
13 GIL TRIGUEROS, MARIO (105) UTR [3] 1:0 CARRASCOSO NUÑEZ, JUAN JESUS (12) DHN [3]
14 MENDOZA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO (16) DHN [3] 1:0 GONZALEZ LAZARO, CARLOS (55) OSU [3]
15 JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO (46) MAI [3] 0:1 GALLARDO TRUJILLO, JESUS MANUEL (93) SEV [3]
16 GONZALEZ GARRIDO, MIRIAN (76) PED [3] 1:0 CECILIA PEREZ, DANIEL (50) OSU [3]
17 ROMERO CANO, ABRAHAM (113) VILL [3] -:+ MUÑOZ DIAZ, EZEQUIEL (59) OSU [3]
18 Carneiro Barrera, JOSE ANTONIO (68) PAL [3] +:- RODRIGUEZ PEREA, JUAN JOSE (103) UTR [3]
19 SANCHEZ GALLANGO, DIEGO (74) PAL [3] 1:0 MENDE PARRA, JOSE (110) VILL [3]
20 BLANQUEZ ROMERO, JEREMI (107) VILL [3] 1:0 CHAVES HEREDIA, VICTOR EDUARDO (13) DHN [2.5]
21 BURGOS VAZQUEZ, PEDRO (78) PIL [2.5] -:+ MONTERO PRAENA, CARLOS (102) TOC [2.5]
22 ESPADA VILLANUEVA, MARINO (54) OSU [2] 0:1 ROJAS PRATS, CRISTINA (27) ECI [2]
23 CAINSO CRISTOBAL, RAUL (28) ESP [2] +:- BENITEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE CARLOS (67) PAL [2]
24 MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARIA DEL CARMEN (57) OSU [2] 0:1 LOPEZ RIVAS, ANTONIO (35) GIN [2]
25 MARTINEZ CARMONA, PILAR (58) OSU [2] 0:1 MONTIEL POLVILLO, MARIO (38) GIN [2]
26 AYALA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (66) PAL [2] 1:0 JIMENEZ DURAN, FRANCISCO (43) LEB [2]
27 LEAL DEL OJO, PEDRO (48) DHN [2] -:+ MELERO VAQUERIZO, DAVID (109) VILL [2]
28 GARCIA PARRALES, FCO JAVIER (71) PAL [2] =:= DE LA PUERTA MIGÜELES, LAURA (52) OSU [2]
29 HERRERA LUQUE, DANIEL (40) GRA [1.5] 1:0 ROMERO MORALES, LUCIA (104) UTR [2]
30 AMADOR SALMERON, SEBASTIAN (64) PAL [1.5] 0:1 CORDERO MOLINA, ISAAC (14) DHN [1]
31 PEREZ MEGIAS, GONZALO (89) SANL [3] -:- BYE