CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -INF/CAD- - Round 4
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 BEATO CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL (2) CAB [3] 0:1 GARCIA PEREZ, ALFREDO (62) PED [3]
2 LABRADOR PEREZ, CARPOFORO (70) SANL [3] =:= BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (18) DHN [3]
3 ARROYO VALOR, JOSE ANTONIO (24) ECI [3] 1:0 MARQUEZ CASTRO, JULIO (71) SANL [3]
4 SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR (38) ECI [3] 1:0 MARTIN BEJARANO, ALVARO (72) SANL [3]
5 VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO (43) GIN [3] =:= CASTRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL (75) SEV [3]
6 VILLA MORENO, ALEJANDRO (97) UTR [3] 0:1 NUŅEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO (94) UTR [2.5]
7 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, CLARA (44) GRA [2.5] 1:0 PEREZ CHACON, ADRIAN (11) CAB [2]
8 ARAQUE FRANCO, ANTONIO (22) ECI [2] 1:0 MIRANDA CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE (57) PAL [2]
9 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (26) ECI [2] 1:0 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO DOMINGO (59) PED [2]
10 FERNANDEZ VILLAECIJA, GUILLERMO (29) ECI [2] 0:1 CABRERA RIOS, JOSE (61) PED [2]
11 GARCIA COBOS, JOSE (30) ECI [2] 1:0 SOLIS GIL, ANTONIO JESUS (66) PIL [2]
12 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL (31) ECI [2] 0:1 ROJAS GUERRERO, DAVID (65) PIL [2]
13 MONTOTO GARCIA, LUIS ALFONSO (78) SEV [2] 1:0 MONTERO GARCIA, CARMEN (32) ECI [2]
14 GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE, JOSE MARIA (85) TOC [2] 0:1 ARRIAZA GIL, JAIRO (45) LEB [2]
15 PEŅA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (79) SEV [2] 1:0 GUTIERREZ MONTERO, JAVIER (48) OSU [2]
16 VICENTE GUERRERO, MANUEL J (96) UTR [2] 0:1 SORIA HIDALGO, MANUEL JESUS (54) OSU [2]
17 AMUEDO MARTIN, RAFAEL (56) PAL [2] 0:1 FIGUEROA MONTERO, JOSE MANUEL (99) VILL [2]
18 BRU PERIAŅEZ, MARIO (74) SEV [1.5] 1:0 JIMENEZ BARRADO, MANUEL (100) VILL [2]
19 ROMAN SOME, JOSE MARIA (12) CAB [1] 0:1 DIAZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN (19) DHN [1.5]
20 ESPINOSA F, FCO DE BORJA (40) ESP [1] 0:1 PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS (42) GIN [1]
21 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS (8) CAB [1] 1:0 CAMINO LOPEZ, JOSE MATIAS (41) GIN [1]
22 TORREJON SORIA, LUCIA (55) OSU [1] +:- ROMAN SOME, FRANCISCO (13) CAB [1]
23 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO (17) CON [1] 0:1 NUŅEZ TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO (58) PAL [1]
24 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER (67) PUE [1] 0:1 ARAQUE FRANCO, JAVIER (23) ECI [1]
25 CARBALLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS (98) VILL [1] 0:1 BLAZQUEZ, RAFAEL (27) ECI [1]
26 FERNANDEZ BURGOS, CRISTIAN (28) ECI [1] 1:0 ALVAREZ MANCHEŅO, MARIO (60) PED [1]
27 QUESADA BERMUDO, JESUS (33) ECI [1] 1:0 HALDON MORENO, ANTONIO JESUS (64) PIL [1]
28 BOZA DIAZ, GERMAN (39) ESP [1] =:= PEREZ PADIAL, ALEJANDRO (80) SEV [1]
29 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO (16) CON [0] 1:0 ROMERO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO (92) TOC [0]
30 SALVAGO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (95) UTR [0] 1:0 POZO CAMACHO, DANIEL (90) TOC [0]
31 DOBLADO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE (6) CAB [1] 0:0 BYE
32 DOMINGUEZ ROLDAN, CARLOS DAVID (7) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
33 PACHECO CASTILLO, HIGINIO (10) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
34 TEJERO FLORES, MANUEL (15) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
35 LUNA VALVERDE, ISMAEL (20) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
36 RIEGO VIERA, JOSE LUIS (34) ECI [1] 0:0 BYE
37 ROJAS PRAT, ELISA (35) ECI [1] 0:0 BYE
38 PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS (42) GIN [1] 0:0 BYE
39 CAMPOS JIMENEZ, RAFAEL (47) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
40 MONCAYO HIDALGO, MARIA (50) OSU [1] 0:0 BYE
41 MONTAŅO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS (51) OSU [1] 0:0 BYE
42 RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAMIAN (53) OSU [1] 0:0 BYE
43 AMODEO RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO (73) SEV [1] 0:0 BYE
44 COSTA BLANES, DANIEL (76) SEV [2] 0:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1-3 ARROYO VALOR, JOSE ANTONIO ECI Ecija 4 5.5 10.0 8.0
SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR ECI Ecija 4 5.0 10.0 7.0
GARCIA PEREZ, ALFREDO PED Pedrera 4 4.5 10.0 7.0
4-9 VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO GIN Gines 3.5 5.5 9.5 9.5
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, CLARA GRA Alcala De Guadaira 3.5 5.5 8.0 8.5
NUŅEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO UTR Utrera 3.5 5.5 8.0 8.0
LABRADOR PEREZ, CARPOFORO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3.5 5.0 9.5 8.5
CASTRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL SEV Sevilla 3.5 5.0 9.5 7.5
BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL DHN Dos Hermanas 3.5 4.5 9.5 7.0
10-23 MARQUEZ CASTRO, JULIO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3 7.0 9.0 11.0
MARTIN BEJARANO, ALVARO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3 6.5 9.0 10.5
VILLA MORENO, ALEJANDRO UTR Utrera 3 6.5 9.0 9.0
CABRERA RIOS, JOSE PED Pedrera 3 6.5 8.0 9.5
MONTOTO GARCIA, LUIS ALFONSO SEV Sevilla 3 6.0 7.0 9.0
BEATO CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL CAB Las Cabezas 3 5.5 9.0 8.5
GARCIA COBOS, JOSE ECI Ecija 3 5.5 8.0 8.5
PEŅA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO SEV Sevilla 3 5.5 7.0 9.0
FIGUEROA MONTERO, JOSE MANUEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 3 5.0 8.0 8.5
ARRIAZA GIL, JAIRO LEB Lebrija 3 5.0 8.0 7.5
SORIA HIDALGO, MANUEL JESUS OSU Osuna 3 5.0 8.0 7.0
ROJAS GUERRERO, DAVID PIL Pilas 3 5.0 7.0 7.5
ARAQUE FRANCO, ANTONIO ECI Ecija 3 5.0 6.0 8.0
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ECI Ecija 3 4.5 6.0 5.5
24-25 BRU PERIAŅEZ, MARIO SEV Sevilla 2.5 6.0 5.0 9.0
DIAZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN DHN Dos Hermanas 2.5 5.0 6.0 8.5
26-45 VICENTE GUERRERO, MANUEL J UTR Utrera 2 6.5 7.0 10.0
ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO DOMINGO PED Pedrera 2 6.0 7.0 9.5
ARAQUE FRANCO, JAVIER ECI Ecija 2 6.0 5.0 9.0
MONTERO GARCIA, CARMEN ECI Ecija 2 5.5 7.0 9.5
MIRANDA CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE PAL Los Palacios 2 5.5 7.0 9.5
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL ECI Ecija 2 5.5 7.0 9.0
JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS CAB Las Cabezas 2 5.5 5.0 9.0
PEREZ CHACON, ADRIAN CAB Las Cabezas 2 5.5 5.0 8.5
FERNANDEZ VILLAECIJA, GUILLERMO ECI Ecija 2 5.5 5.0 6.0
COSTA BLANES, DANIEL SEV Sevilla 2 5.0 7.0 8.5
SOLIS GIL, ANTONIO JESUS PIL Pilas 2 5.0 6.0 7.5
GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE, JOSE MARIA TOC Tocina 2 5.0 5.0 7.5
NUŅEZ TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO PAL Los Palacios 2 5.0 4.0 7.5
AMUEDO MARTIN, RAFAEL PAL Los Palacios 2 4.5 5.0 7.0
GUTIERREZ MONTERO, JAVIER OSU Osuna 2 4.0 6.0 6.0
JIMENEZ BARRADO, MANUEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 2 4.0 5.0 8.0
BLAZQUEZ, RAFAEL ECI Ecija 2 4.0 3.0 6.5
TORREJON SORIA, LUCIA OSU Osuna 2 4.0 3.0 6.5
FERNANDEZ BURGOS, CRISTIAN ECI Ecija 2 4.0 3.0 5.0
QUESADA BERMUDO, JESUS ECI Ecija 2 4.0 3.0 4.5
46-47 PEREZ PADIAL, ALEJANDRO SEV Sevilla 1.5 6.0 2.5 9.0
BOZA DIAZ, GERMAN ESP Espartinas 1.5 5.5 4.5 9.0
48-67 HALDON MORENO, ANTONIO JESUS PIL Pilas 1 7.0 4.0 11.5
ALVAREZ MANCHEŅO, MARIO PED Pedrera 1 6.0 4.0 10.0
CARBALLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 6.0 2.0 9.5
RIEGO VIERA, JOSE LUIS ECI Ecija 1 5.5 4.0 9.5
DOBLADO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE CAB Las Cabezas 1 5.5 4.0 9.0
PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS GIN Gines 1 5.5 4.0 7.5
ROMAN SOME, JOSE MARIA CAB Las Cabezas 1 5.5 2.0 9.5
MONTAŅO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS OSU Osuna 1 5.0 4.0 8.5
ESPINOSA F, FCO DE BORJA ESP Espartinas 1 5.0 4.0 6.5
SALVAGO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL UTR Utrera 1 5.0 1.0 6.5
MONCAYO HIDALGO, MARIA OSU Osuna 1 4.5 4.0 7.5
RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAMIAN OSU Osuna 1 4.5 4.0 7.5
ROJAS PRAT, ELISA ECI Ecija 1 4.5 4.0 7.0
ROMAN SOME, FRANCISCO CAB Las Cabezas 1 4.0 4.0 7.0
AMODEO RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO SEV Sevilla 1 4.0 3.0 7.5
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO CON Constantina 1 4.0 2.0 7.5
CAMINO LOPEZ, JOSE MATIAS GIN Gines 1 4.0 2.0 7.0
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER PUE La Puebla 1 3.5 2.0 5.5
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO CON Constantina 1 3.5 1.0 5.0
ROA TREJO, DANIEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 0.5 1.0 0.5
68-101 POZO CAMACHO, DANIEL TOC Tocina 0 6.0 0.0 8.0
ROMERO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO TOC Tocina 0 5.5 0.0 9.5
CAMPOS JIMENEZ, RAFAEL OSU Osuna 0 5.0 0.0 8.5
LUNA VALVERDE, ISMAEL DHN Dos Hermanas 0 4.5 0.0 8.5
DOMINGUEZ ROLDAN, CARLOS DAVID CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.5 0.0 8.0
TEJERO FLORES, MANUEL CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.5 0.0 8.0
PACHECO CASTILLO, HIGINIO CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.0 0.0 6.5
CORDERO MORALES, CARLOS CAB Las Cabezas 0 3.5 0.0 8.5
PLAZA CAMPOS, ROBERTO TOC Tocina 0 3.5 0.0 3.5
CABADA GRANADO, JORGE TOC Tocina 0 3.0 0.0 6.5
VICTOR LOPEZ, ELIAS DAVID TOC Tocina 0 3.0 0.0 6.5
OLIVERA NUŅEZ, MARIANO PUE La Puebla 0 3.0 0.0 6.0
BLANCAT CASTILLA, DIEGO ECI Ecija 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
PALMA GUERRA, JAVIER DHN Dos Hermanas 0 2.5 0.0 6.0
PURO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER OSU Osuna 0 2.5 0.0 6.0
LARA ABASCAL, ANTONIO SEV Sevilla 0 2.5 0.0 6.0
POZO BARRALES, MARIA TOC Tocina 0 2.5 0.0 5.0
MIRANDA GARCIA, ISMAEL OSU Osuna 0 2.5 0.0 4.5
DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE RAMON CAB Las Cabezas 0 2.0 0.0 5.5
ROMERO PRISCO, MIRIAN ECI Ecija 0 2.0 0.0 5.5
OLIVERA NUŅEZ, FRANCISCO PUE La Puebla 0 2.0 0.0 5.5
LOPEZ BORNEZ, JOSE CAB Las Cabezas 0 2.0 0.0 5.0
CAMPOS SUAREZ, JOSE MARIA PIL Pilas 0 2.0 0.0 5.0
DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ, SARA TOC Tocina 0 2.0 0.0 5.0
SANDOVAL ALOST, SERGIO CAB Las Cabezas 0 2.0 0.0 4.0
ROMERO LOSADA, JOSE LUIS ECI Ecija 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
INFANTE SANCHEZ, JOSE DANIEL TOC Tocina 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
NIETO VILLANOVA, FERNANDO TOC Tocina 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
POZO GONZALEZ, ISMAEL TOC Tocina 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
SANCHEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO SEV Sevilla 0 1.5 0.0 4.5
CARO MULERO, ADRIAN CAB Las Cabezas 0 1.5 0.0 4.0
JIMENEZ MELERO, LUIS MIGUEL MAI Mairena Del Alcor 0 1.5 0.0 3.5
MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID BOR Bormujos 0 1.5 0.0 1.5
BUSTOS ALES, ADRIAN TOC Tocina 0 1.0 0.0 1.0