CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -INF/CAD- - Round 8
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 BEATO CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL CAB Las Cabezas 7 30.0 31.0 36.5
2 VILLA MORENO, ALEJANDRO UTR Utrera 7 30.0 31.0 35.5
3 MARTIN BEJARANO, ALVARO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 6.5 33.5 29.5 39.5
4 ARROYO VALOR, JOSE ANTONIO ECI Ecija 6.5 31.0 30.5 36.5
5 ARAQUE FRANCO, ANTONIO ECI Ecija 6.5 28.5 26.5 35.5
6 GARCIA PEREZ, ALFREDO PED Pedrera 6 34.5 33.0 40.0
7 GARCIA COBOS, JOSE ECI Ecija 6 32.0 29.0 38.5
8 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL ECI Ecija 6 26.5 25.0 32.5
9 FERNANDEZ BURGOS, CRISTIAN ECI Ecija 6 25.0 21.0 29.5
10 SORIA HIDALGO, MANUEL JESUS OSU Osuna 5.5 34.0 27.5 39.5
11 BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL DHN Dos Hermanas 5.5 30.0 30.5 36.0
12 VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO GIN Gines 5.5 28.0 27.5 34.0
13 LABRADOR PEREZ, CARPOFORO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 5.5 27.5 27.5 34.5
14 CABRERA RIOS, JOSE PED Pedrera 5 33.5 24.0 39.5
15 ROJAS GUERRERO, DAVID PIL Pilas 5 33.0 24.0 39.5
16 SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR ECI Ecija 5 31.5 27.0 36.5
17 ARAQUE FRANCO, JAVIER ECI Ecija 5 30.0 22.0 36.5
18 NUŅEZ TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO PAL Los Palacios 5 30.0 18.0 35.5
19 FIGUEROA MONTERO, JOSE MANUEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 5 28.5 25.0 35.0
20 PEŅA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO SEV Sevilla 5 28.5 24.0 35.0
21 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ECI Ecija 5 28.0 21.0 32.5
22 PEREZ CHACON, ADRIAN CAB Las Cabezas 5 26.5 21.0 32.5
23 NUŅEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO UTR Utrera 4.5 32.0 26.0 38.0
24 CASTRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL SEV Sevilla 4.5 30.5 27.5 37.0
25 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, CLARA GRA Alcala De Guadaira 4.5 28.0 23.0 35.5
26 GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE, JOSE MARIA TOC Tocina 4.5 26.0 20.5 31.5
27 RIEGO VIERA, JOSE LUIS ECI Ecija 4.5 25.0 16.0 29.5
28 MONTOTO GARCIA, LUIS ALFONSO SEV Sevilla 4 30.0 21.0 36.0
29 ALVAREZ MANCHEŅO, MARIO PED Pedrera 4 29.5 17.0 36.0
30 ARRIAZA GIL, JAIRO LEB Lebrija 4 28.0 24.0 33.5
31 SOLIS GIL, ANTONIO JESUS PIL Pilas 4 28.0 19.0 33.5
32 PEREZ PADIAL, ALEJANDRO SEV Sevilla 4 27.5 16.0 32.5
33 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO DOMINGO PED Pedrera 4 25.5 20.0 32.5
34 VICENTE GUERRERO, MANUEL J UTR Utrera 4 25.0 18.0 31.0
35 BLAZQUEZ, RAFAEL ECI Ecija 4 25.0 17.0 30.0
36 FERNANDEZ VILLAECIJA, GUILLERMO ECI Ecija 4 24.5 18.0 28.5
37 DOBLADO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE CAB Las Cabezas 4 24.5 17.0 30.0
38 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS CAB Las Cabezas 4 24.0 18.0 30.0
39 GUTIERREZ MONTERO, JAVIER OSU Osuna 4 23.0 17.0 26.0
40 TORREJON SORIA, LUCIA OSU Osuna 4 23.0 14.0 27.5
41 BRU PERIAŅEZ, MARIO SEV Sevilla 3.5 24.5 18.0 29.0
42 QUESADA BERMUDO, JESUS ECI Ecija 3.5 21.0 16.5 25.0
43 MARQUEZ CASTRO, JULIO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor 3 33.0 21.0 40.5
44 RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAMIAN OSU Osuna 3 27.5 13.0 34.0
45 MONTAŅO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS OSU Osuna 3 27.0 13.0 32.0
46 PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS GIN Gines 3 26.5 17.0 31.5
47 DIAZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN DHN Dos Hermanas 3 25.5 17.5 32.0
48 CAMINO LOPEZ, JOSE MATIAS GIN Gines 3 22.5 13.0 27.0
49 ROJAS PRAT, ELISA ECI Ecija 3 22.0 14.0 27.0
50 MONCAYO HIDALGO, MARIA OSU Osuna 3 22.0 11.0 25.5
51 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER PUE La Puebla 3 22.0 9.0 26.0
52 BOZA DIAZ, GERMAN ESP Espartinas 2.5 27.5 14.5 34.5
53 POZO CAMACHO, DANIEL TOC Tocina 2 27.0 7.0 31.5
54 MONTERO GARCIA, CARMEN ECI Ecija 2 25.5 15.0 31.5
55 MIRANDA CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE PAL Los Palacios 2 25.0 13.0 32.0
56 SALVAGO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL UTR Utrera 2 24.0 6.0 27.5
57 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL CAB LAS CABEZAS 2 24.0 3.0 25.5
58 ROMERO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO TOC Tocina 2 23.0 7.0 28.0
59 ROMAN SOME, FRANCISCO CAB Las Cabezas 2 22.0 11.0 27.5
60 AMUEDO MARTIN, RAFAEL PAL Los Palacios 2 20.0 11.0 25.0
61 JIMENEZ BARRADO, MANUEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 2 16.0 9.0 23.0
62 COSTA BLANES, DANIEL SEV Sevilla 2 14.5 9.0 20.0
63 HALDON MORENO, ANTONIO JESUS PIL Pilas 1.5 27.5 10.0 32.0
64 CARBALLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 25.0 6.0 31.0
65 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, EUGENIO JOSE PUE La Puebla 1 25.0 1.0 28.0
66 ESPINOSA F, FCO DE BORJA ESP Espartinas 1 17.0 7.0 20.5
67 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO CON Constantina 1 16.5 4.0 21.5
68 ROMAN SOME, JOSE MARIA CAB Las Cabezas 1 14.0 4.0 19.0
69 AMODEO RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO SEV Sevilla 1 12.5 4.0 18.0
70 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO CON Constantina 1 10.0 2.0 14.5
71 ROA TREJO, DANIEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas 1 0.5 1.0 0.5
72 GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO CAB LAS CABEZAS 0 24.0 0.0 28.5
73 CORDERO MORALES, CARLOS CAB Las Cabezas 0 14.0 0.0 20.5
74 CAMPOS JIMENEZ, RAFAEL OSU Osuna 0 14.0 0.0 19.5
75 PACHECO CASTILLO, HIGINIO CAB Las Cabezas 0 12.5 0.0 18.0
76 LUNA VALVERDE, ISMAEL DHN Dos Hermanas 0 12.5 0.0 17.5
77 TEJERO FLORES, MANUEL CAB Las Cabezas 0 12.0 0.0 16.0
78 DOMINGUEZ ROLDAN, CARLOS DAVID CAB Las Cabezas 0 10.5 0.0 15.5
79 PURO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER OSU Osuna 0 6.5 0.0 12.0
80 VICTOR LOPEZ, ELIAS DAVID TOC Tocina 0 5.0 0.0 10.5
81 SANCHEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO SEV Sevilla 0 5.0 0.0 10.0
82 CABADA GRANADO, JORGE TOC Tocina 0 4.5 0.0 10.0
DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ, SARA TOC Tocina 0 4.5 0.0 10.0
84 MIRANDA GARCIA, ISMAEL OSU Osuna 0 4.5 0.0 8.5
85 JIMENEZ MELERO, LUIS MIGUEL MAI Mairena Del Alcor 0 4.5 0.0 7.5
86 PLAZA CAMPOS, ROBERTO TOC Tocina 0 4.5 0.0 4.5
87 ROMERO PRISCO, MIRIAN ECI Ecija 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
LARA ABASCAL, ANTONIO SEV Sevilla 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
89 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE RAMON CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.0 0.0 9.0
LOPEZ BORNEZ, JOSE CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.0 0.0 9.0
PALMA GUERRA, JAVIER DHN Dos Hermanas 0 4.0 0.0 9.0
CAMPOS SUAREZ, JOSE MARIA PIL Pilas 0 4.0 0.0 9.0
93 OLIVERA NUŅEZ, FRANCISCO PUE La Puebla 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
POZO BARRALES, MARIA TOC Tocina 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
95 SANDOVAL ALOST, SERGIO CAB Las Cabezas 0 4.0 0.0 7.5
96 BLANCAT CASTILLA, DIEGO ECI Ecija 0 4.0 0.0 4.0
ROMERO LOSADA, JOSE LUIS ECI Ecija 0 4.0 0.0 4.0
INFANTE SANCHEZ, JOSE DANIEL TOC Tocina 0 4.0 0.0 4.0
NIETO VILLANOVA, FERNANDO TOC Tocina 0 4.0 0.0 4.0
100 POZO GONZALEZ, ISMAEL TOC Tocina 0 3.5 0.0 3.5
101 CARO MULERO, ADRIAN CAB Las Cabezas 0 3.0 0.0 7.5
102 MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID BOR Bormujos 0 2.5 0.0 2.5
BUSTOS ALES, ADRIAN TOC Tocina 0 2.5 0.0 2.5
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 GARCIA COBOS, JOSE (30) ECI [6] 0:1 BEATO CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL (2) CAB [6]
2 VILLA MORENO, ALEJANDRO (97) UTR [6] 1:0 GARCIA PEREZ, ALFREDO (62) PED [6]
3 BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (18) DHN [5.5] 0:1 MARTIN BEJARANO, ALVARO (72) SANL [5.5]
4 ARROYO VALOR, JOSE ANTONIO (24) ECI [5.5] 1:0 SORIA HIDALGO, MANUEL JESUS (54) OSU [5.5]
5 ARAQUE FRANCO, ANTONIO (22) ECI [5.5] 1:0 ARAQUE FRANCO, JAVIER (23) ECI [5]
6 ROJAS GUERRERO, DAVID (65) PIL [5] 0:1 FERNANDEZ BURGOS, CRISTIAN (28) ECI [5]
7 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL (31) ECI [5] 1:0 FIGUEROA MONTERO, JOSE MANUEL (99) VILL [5]
8 GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE, JOSE MARIA (85) TOC [4.5] 0:1 VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO (43) GIN [4.5]
9 LABRADOR PEREZ, CARPOFORO (70) SANL [4.5] 1:0 CASTRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL (75) SEV [4.5]
10 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (26) ECI [4] 1:0 NUŅEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO (94) UTR [4.5]
11 NUŅEZ TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO (58) PAL [4] 1:0 DOBLADO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE (6) CAB [4]
12 PEREZ CHACON, ADRIAN (11) CAB [4] 1:0 MONTOTO GARCIA, LUIS ALFONSO (78) SEV [4]
13 BLAZQUEZ, RAFAEL (27) ECI [4] 0:1 CABRERA RIOS, JOSE (61) PED [4]
14 FERNANDEZ VILLAECIJA, GUILLERMO (29) ECI [4] 0:1 PEŅA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (79) SEV [4]
15 ALVAREZ MANCHEŅO, MARIO (60) PED [4] 0:1 SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR (38) ECI [4]
16 RIEGO VIERA, JOSE LUIS (34) ECI [3.5] 1:0 PEREZ PADIAL, ALEJANDRO (80) SEV [4]
17 QUESADA BERMUDO, JESUS (33) ECI [3.5] 0:1 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, CLARA (44) GRA [3.5]
18 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS (8) CAB [3] 1:0 MONTAŅO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS (51) OSU [3]
19 DIAZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN (19) DHN [3] 0:1 TORREJON SORIA, LUCIA (55) OSU [3]
20 ROJAS PRAT, ELISA (35) ECI [3] 0:1 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO DOMINGO (59) PED [3]
21 CAMINO LOPEZ, JOSE MATIAS (41) GIN [3] 0:1 SOLIS GIL, ANTONIO JESUS (66) PIL [3]
22 VICENTE GUERRERO, MANUEL J (96) UTR [3] 1:0 PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS (42) GIN [3]
23 MARQUEZ CASTRO, JULIO (71) SANL [3] -:+ GUTIERREZ MONTERO, JAVIER (48) OSU [3]
24 ROMAN SOME, FRANCISCO (13) CAB [2] -:+ RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAMIAN (53) OSU [2]
25 MONTERO GARCIA, CARMEN (32) ECI [2] 0:1 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER (67) PUE [2]
26 MONCAYO HIDALGO, MARIA (50) OSU [2] 1:0 POZO CAMACHO, DANIEL (90) TOC [2]
27 ROMERO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO (92) TOC [2] -:+ SALVAGO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (95) UTR [1]
28 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL (102) CAB [1] 1:0 CARBALLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS (98) VILL [1]
29 GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO (103) CAB [0] 0:1 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, EUGENIO JOSE (68) PUE [0]
30 BOZA DIAZ, GERMAN (39) ESP [2.5] 0:0 BYE
31 ARRIAZA GIL, JAIRO (45) LEB [4] 0:0 BYE
32 HALDON MORENO, ANTONIO JESUS (64) PIL [1.5] 0:0 BYE
33 BRU PERIAŅEZ, MARIO (74) SEV [3.5] 0:0 BYE