CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -PREBENJAMIN- - Round 5
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 BATRES YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO, IÑIGO (18) GIN [4] 0:1 BAREA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO (1) BOR [4]
2 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (21) GIN [3.5] 1:0 CUADRADO DELGADO, ALVARO (12) ECI [4]
3 LOPEZ GARCIA, ALVARO (62) PIL [3.5] 0:1 AGUILAR GARCIA, RUBEN (85) UTR [3.5]
4 DURAN LOPEZ, ANGEL (10) DHN [3] 1:0 GARCIA RUBIALES, SERGIO (32) [3.5]
5 EPIFANI MARTINEZ, FABIO (20) GIN [3] 1:0 MALMAGRO ARIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL (57) PAL [3]
6 BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, LAURA (58) PIL [3] 0:1 PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (23) GIN [3]
7 DANS CABALLERO, SANTIAGO (29) LEB [3] 0:1 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MANUEL (53) OSU [3]
8 DE LA PUERTA MIGUELES, MANUEL (50) OSU [3] -:+ GALLEGO VALDIVIA, JUAN MANUEL (68) SANL [3]
9 ZARZA REBOLLO, ALICIA (77) SANL [3] 0:1 DEHESA PALMA, ANGEL (6) DHN [2.5]
10 HERNANDEZ, BERTA (7) DHN [2.5] 0:1 VIDAL CORONAS, JESUS (35) LEB [2.5]
11 MENDOZA SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS (9) DHN [2.5] 0:1 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL (61) PIL [2.5]
12 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANTONIO (42) MAI [2.5] 1:0 GARCIA ISLA, SERGIO (14) ECI [2.5]
13 WILLIANS WARNER, JON (76) SANL [2.5] 1:0 MARTIN PRIETO, DANIEL (15) ECI [2.5]
14 MARTIN SERRA, ELENA (71) SANL [2] 0:1 MORENO FRIAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER (27) GRA [2]
15 VELA GONZALEZ, ANA (34) LEB [2] 0:1 PIÑAR BLAZQUEZ, ANGEL (73) SANL [2]
16 Alonso Fernandez, Ines (75) SANL [2] +:- VIDAL RUIZ, ALBA (36) LEB [2]
17 ENTREMA GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS (82) SEV [2] +:- BUENO, MARTA (40) [2]
18 JIMENEZ ANAYA, JESUS (41) MAI [2] 1:0 FERNANDEZ RISCART, JESUS (88) VILL [2]
19 JIMENEZ NAVARRO, MARIA MERCEDES (90) VILL [2] -:+ CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO (48) OSU [2]
20 COCA LAINEZ, FRANCISCO (81) SEV [2] 1:0 PIÑA GOMEZ, DARIO (28) GRA [1.5]
21 JIMENEZ BARRADO, BARBARA (89) VILL [1.5] 1:0 CHAVES HEREDIA, EDITA MARIA (5) DHN [1.5]
22 CABRERA ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO (79) SEV [1.5] 1:0 MORALES CUBERO, JUAN ALFONSO (44) MAI [1.5]
23 DORADO, ANA (8) DHN [1] -:+ SOLIS DIAGO, MARIA (63) PIL [1.5]
24 VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, MARINA (54) OSU [1] 1:0 BARRIOS FERNANDEZ, ALARO (17) GIN [1]
25 DOMINGUEZ ORDUÑA, FRANCISCO (19) GIN [1] +:- ESTEVEZ PAEZ, RAFAEL (56) PAL [1]
26 LOPEZ RIVAS, IGNACIO (22) GIN [1] 0:1 PEREZ LOBO, CECILIA (72) SANL [1]
27 BECERRIL GOMEZ, ELENA (59) PIL [1] 0:1 GIRON ZAMBRANO, JACOB (25) GRA [1]
28 CASTRO HIDALGO, JORGE (49) OSU [1] -:+ RIVERA, IRENE (74) SANL [1]
29 DURAN MOGUER, MIGUEL ANGEL (55) PAL [.5] =:= GOMEZ EXPOSITO, MARIA (26) GRA [1]
30 FUENTES GOMEZ, SHEILA Mª (31) LEB [0] -:- MACIAS CABELLO, ALEJANDRO (70) SANL [0]
31 HERRERA DELGADO, JOSE RAMON (69) SANL [1.5] 1:0 BYE
32 LINARES ARANDA, CANDELA CARMEN (91) VILL [2] 0:1 BYE
33 CABRERA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO (78) SEV [2] 1:0 CABRERA ORTIZ, DAVID (80) SEV [1.5]