Individual de Sevilla - 3ª Categoria - 2005


Resultados 2ª Ronda

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio [1]      1:0    RIVERA MORALES, Juan             [1]  
 2 RUIZ ROMERO, César          [1]      1:0    CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus     [1]  
 3 POZO PEREZ, Antonio         [1]      +:-    CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel [1]  
 4 CALLE MOREAU, Sergio        [1]     .5:.5   SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel             [1]  
 5 MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel      [1]      1:0    DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio       [1]  
 6 DIEGO LOZANO, Borja         [1]      0:1    CALLE SERRANO, Antonio           [1]  
 7 ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel  [1]      1:0    ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus      [1]  
 8 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin     [1]      1:0    CALLE BARRERA, José              [1]  
 9 MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel       [1]      1:0    FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge            [.5] 
10 ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio      [.5]     0:1    SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio         [.5] 
11 DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel  [.5]    .5:.5   JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio         [0]  
12 MORENO FORCADA, Enrique     [0]      +:-    JIMENEZ TORRES, Juan Ramón       [0]  
13 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara     [0]      0:1    JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       [0]  
14 PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén       [0]      +:-    AGUILERA MOLINA, Antonio         [0]  
15 GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique [0]      0:1    PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando        [0]  
16 POLEY MEDINA, Jose Fernando [0]      0:1    GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel      [0]  
17 RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique     [0]      +:-    GORI VILLAVERDE,                 [0]  
18 HARO GARCIA, Angel          [0]      -:+    ROLDAN, Manuel                   [0]  
19 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina      [0]      0:1    HURTADO GOMEZ, Raul              [0]  
20 LUJAN CARNERO, Fernando     [0]      0:1    SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto          [0]  
21 SARMIENTO MAQUEDA, David    [0]      -:+    MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro        [0]  
22 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto   [0]      0:1    SIERRA SANCHEZ, José             [0]  
23 SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio     [0]      1:0    MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J.      [0]  
24 PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco   [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
25 FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan         [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
26 PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio     [0]      0:0    BYE                                   

Clasificación tras la 2ª Ronda

Place Name                             Loc  Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   POZO PEREZ, Antonio              1438 Los Rosales      2         2.5   2.5    3.0
  2   RUIZ ROMERO, César               1466 Los Rosales      2         2.0   2.0    3.0
      ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel       1390 Sevilla Este     2         2.0   2.0    3.0
  4   CALLE SERRANO, Antonio           1411 Alfiles          2         1.5   1.5    3.0
      BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio           Sevilla Este     2         1.5   1.5    3.0
      GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin               A. Machado       2         1.5   1.5    3.0
      MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel                 Triple Jaque     2         1.5   1.5    3.0
  8   MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel           1414 Amate I          2         1.0   1.0    3.0
  9   SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel             1438 Utrera           1.5       2.0   2.0    2.5
      CALLE MOREAU, Sergio                  Utrera           1.5       2.0   2.0    2.5
 11   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio              Alfiles          1.5       1.5   1.5    2.0
 12   CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus          Alfiles          1         2.5   2.5    2.0
      DIEGO LOZANO, Borja                   Triple Jaque     1         2.5   2.5    2.0
      ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus           Alfiles          1         2.5   2.5    2.0
 15   GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel           Alfiles          1         2.5   2.5    1.0
      MORENO FORCADA, Enrique               Constantina      1         2.5   2.5    1.0
 17   RIVERA MORALES, Juan             1517 Utrera           1         2.0   2.0    2.0
      CALLE BARRERA, José              1359 Utrera           1         2.0   2.0    2.0
      CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel      A. Machado       1         2.0   2.0    2.0
      DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio            Constantina      1         2.0   2.0    2.0
      FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan                   Ecija            1         2.0   2.0    2.0
 22   DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel            Sevilla Este     1         2.0   2.0    1.5
 23   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       1414 Visueño          1         2.0   2.0    1.0
      MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro             Alfiles          1         2.0   2.0    1.0
      RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique               Constantina      1         2.0   2.0    1.0
      SIERRA SANCHEZ, José                  Amate I          1         2.0   2.0    1.0
 27   PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco        1420 Ecija            1         1.5   1.5    2.0
 28   HURTADO GOMEZ, Raul                   Visueño          1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén                 Alfiles          1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando             Alfiles          1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      ROLDAN, Manuel                        Morón de la Fra. 1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto               A. Machado       1         1.5   1.5    1.0
 33   SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio               Amate I          1         1.0   1.0    1.0
 34   JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio         1452 Triple Jaque     0.5       3.0   3.0    0.5
 35   FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge                 Alfiles          0.5       2.5   2.5    1.0
 36   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio                Morón de la Fra. 0.5       2.0   2.0    1.0
 37   MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J.           Constantina      0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio               Ecija            0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 39   LUJAN CARNERO, Fernando               Dos Hermanas     0         2.5   2.5    0.0
 40   GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique           Sevilla Este     0         2.0   2.0    0.0
      MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto             Constantina      0         2.0   2.0    0.0
      ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara               Oromana          0         2.0   2.0    0.0
      POLEY MEDINA, Jose Fernando           Alfiles          0         2.0   2.0    0.0
      ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina                Oromana          0         2.0   2.0    0.0
 45   JIMENEZ TORRES, Juan Ramón       1425 Villaverde       0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      AGUILERA MOLINA, Antonio              Villaverde       0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      GORI VILLAVERDE,                      Villaverde       0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      HARO GARCIA, Angel                    Villaverde       0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      OLMO SANCHEZ, Joaquín                 Tomares          0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      SARMIENTO MAQUEDA, David              Villaverde       0         1.5   1.5    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com