Individual de Sevilla - 3ª Categoria - 2005


Resultados 3ª Ronda

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 RUIZ ROMERO, César          [2]      1:0    ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel       [2]  
 2 POZO PEREZ, Antonio         [2]      -:+    BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio      [2]  
 3 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin     [2]      0:1    MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel           [2]  
 4 CALLE SERRANO, Antonio      [2]      0:1    MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel            [2]  
 5 SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio    [1.5]    1:0    CALLE MOREAU, Sergio             [1.5]
 6 SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel        [1.5]   .5:.5   RIVERA MORALES, Juan             [1]  
 7 PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco   [1]      1:0    GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel      [1]  
 8 JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose  [1]      +:-    HURTADO GOMEZ, Raul              [1]  
 9 CALLE BARRERA, José         [1]      1:0    MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro        [1]  
10 MORENO FORCADA, Enrique     [1]      0:1    CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus     [1]  
11 PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén       [1]      -:+    CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel [1]  
12 PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando   [1]     .5:.5   DIEGO LOZANO, Borja              [1]  
13 RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique     [1]      0:1    DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio       [1]  
14 SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto     [1]      -:+    DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel       [1]  
15 ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus [1]      0:1    ROLDAN, Manuel                   [1]  
16 FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan         [1]      1:0    SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio          [1]  
17 SIERRA SANCHEZ, José        [1]      0:1    ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio           [.5] 
18 JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio    [.5]     0:1    FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge            [.5] 
19 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara     [0]      1:0    GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique      [0]  
20 PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio     [0]      1:0    LUJAN CARNERO, Fernando          [0]  
21 POLEY MEDINA, Jose Fernando [0]      -:+    MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto        [0]  
22 MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J. [0]      0:1    ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina           [0]  

Clasificación tras la 3ª Ronda

Place Name                             Loc  Club             Score M-Buch. Progr.

  1   MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel           1414 Amate I          3         2.0    6.0
  2   RUIZ ROMERO, César               1466 Los Rosales      3         1.5    6.0
      BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio           Sevilla Este     3         1.5    6.0
      MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel                 Triple Jaque     3         1.5    6.0
  5   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio              Alfiles          2.5       1.5    4.5
  6   POZO PEREZ, Antonio              1438 Los Rosales      2         2.0    5.0
      GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin               A. Machado       2         2.0    5.0
  8   DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel            Sevilla Este     2         2.0    3.5
  9   CALLE SERRANO, Antonio           1411 Alfiles          2         1.5    5.0
      ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel       1390 Sevilla Este     2         1.5    5.0
 11   SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel             1438 Utrera           2         1.5    4.5
 12   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       1414 Visueño          2         1.5    3.0
 13   PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco        1420 Ecija            2         1.0    4.0
      CALLE BARRERA, José              1359 Utrera           2         1.0    4.0
      CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus          Alfiles          2         1.0    4.0
      CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel      A. Machado       2         1.0    4.0
      DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio            Constantina      2         1.0    4.0
      FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan                   Ecija            2         1.0    4.0
 19   ROLDAN, Manuel                        Morón de la Fra. 2         1.0    3.0
 20   CALLE MOREAU, Sergio                  Utrera           1.5       1.5    4.0
 21   RIVERA MORALES, Juan             1517 Utrera           1.5       1.5    3.5
      DIEGO LOZANO, Borja                   Triple Jaque     1.5       1.5    3.5
 23   FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge                 Alfiles          1.5       1.5    2.5
      PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando             Alfiles          1.5       1.5    2.5
      ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio                Morón de la Fra. 1.5       1.5    2.5
 26   GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel           Alfiles          1         2.5    2.0
 27   MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro             Alfiles          1         2.0    2.0
      MORENO FORCADA, Enrique               Constantina      1         2.0    2.0
      PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén                 Alfiles          1         2.0    2.0
      RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique               Constantina      1         2.0    2.0
 31   ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus           Alfiles          1         1.5    3.0
 32   HURTADO GOMEZ, Raul                   Visueño          1         1.5    2.0
      SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto               A. Machado       1         1.5    2.0
      SIERRA SANCHEZ, José                  Amate I          1         1.5    2.0
 35   ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara               Oromana          1         1.5    1.0
      PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio               Ecija            1         1.5    1.0
      ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina                Oromana          1         1.5    1.0
 38   SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio               Amate I          1         1.0    2.0
 39   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto             Constantina      1         1.0    1.0
 40   JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio         1452 Triple Jaque     0.5       1.5    1.0
 41   HARO GARCIA, Angel                    Villaverde       0         2.5    0.0
 42   AGUILERA MOLINA, Antonio              Villaverde       0         2.0    0.0
 43   JIMENEZ TORRES, Juan Ramón       1425 Villaverde       0         1.5    0.0
      GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique           Sevilla Este     0         1.5    0.0
      GORI VILLAVERDE,                      Villaverde       0         1.5    0.0
      LUJAN CARNERO, Fernando               Dos Hermanas     0         1.5    0.0
      OLMO SANCHEZ, Joaquín                 Tomares          0         1.5    0.0
      SARMIENTO MAQUEDA, David              Villaverde       0         1.5    0.0
 49   MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J.           Constantina      0         1.0    0.0
      POLEY MEDINA, Jose Fernando           Alfiles          0         1.0    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com