Individual de Sevilla - 3ª Categoria - 2005


Resultados 7ª Ronda

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                        Total

 1 MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel            [6]      1:0    ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio      [4.5]
 2 RUIZ ROMERO, César               [4.5]   .5:.5   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose  [5]  
 3 SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio         [4.5]   .5:.5   MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel      [4.5]
 4 BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio      [4]      1:0    DIEGO LOZANO, Borja         [4]  
 5 CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus     [4]      0:1    ROLDAN, Manuel              [4]  
 6 CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel [4]      1:0    SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto     [4]  
 7 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin          [3.5]    -:+    PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio     [4]  
 8 PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco        [3.5]    1:0    PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando   [3.5]
 9 CALLE BARRERA, José              [3]      0:1    DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio  [3.5]
10 CALLE SERRANO, Antonio           [3]     .5:.5   FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge       [3]  
11 ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel       [3]     .5:.5   MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro   [3]  
12 FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan              [3]      0:1    RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique     [3]  
13 RIVERA MORALES, Juan             [2.5]    1:0    ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara     [3]  
14 CALLE MOREAU, Sergio             [2.5]    1:0    ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina      [2.5]
15 DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel       [2.5]    1:0    GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel [2]  
16 MORENO FORCADA, Enrique          [2]      +:-    SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel        [2]  
17 GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique      [2]      1:0    SIERRA SANCHEZ, José        [2]  
18 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto        [2]      1:0    MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J. [2]  
19 PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén            [2]      -:-    SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio     [1]  
20 ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus      [1]      0:1    JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio    [1.5]

Clasificación Final

Place Name                             Loc  Club             Score M-Buch. Progr.

  1   MARTINEZ, Juan Manuel                 Triple Jaque     7        22.0   28.0
  2   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       1414 Visueño          5.5      19.0   20.5
  3   MURIEL CORDERO, Manuel           1414 Amate I          5        22.5   23.5
  4   BRAVO ARRIETA, Jose Ignacio           Sevilla Este     5        22.5   22.0
  5   RUIZ ROMERO, César               1466 Los Rosales      5        21.5   22.5
  6   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio              Alfiles          5        21.5   21.0
  7   CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel      A. Machado       5        19.5   19.0
  8   ROLDAN, Manuel                        Morón de la Fra. 5        18.5   19.0
  9   PALACIO RIVERA, Antonio               Ecija            5        16.5   15.0
 10   DOMINGUEZ TUTOR, Florencio            Constantina      4.5      18.5   18.0
 11   PAREJO CARMONA, Francisco        1420 Ecija            4.5      17.0   16.5
 12   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Antonio                Morón de la Fra. 4.5      15.5   17.5
 13   DIEGO LOZANO, Borja                   Triple Jaque     4        20.0   17.0
 14   CALLE FUENTES, Antonio Jesus          Alfiles          4        18.5   19.0
 15   RAMIREZ GARCIA, Enrique               Constantina      4        17.5   12.5
 16   SANJUAN ESCUDÉ, Alberto               A. Machado       4        16.0   15.0
 17   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin               A. Machado       3.5      20.0   18.0
 18   DURAN BENABAD, Juan Manuel            Sevilla Este     3.5      20.0   13.5
 19   CALLE SERRANO, Antonio           1411 Alfiles          3.5      19.5   15.5
 20   FERNANDEZ DIEZ, Jorge                 Alfiles          3.5      18.5   12.5
 21   RIVERA MORALES, Juan             1517 Utrera           3.5      18.0   14.5
 22   CALLE MOREAU, Sergio                  Utrera           3.5      18.0   14.0
 23   ILLESCAS CORDOBA, M. Angel       1390 Sevilla Este     3.5      16.5   16.5
 24   PEREZ CABALLERO, Fernando             Alfiles          3.5      16.5   13.5
 25   MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro             Alfiles          3.5      16.0   13.5
 26   CALLE BARRERA, José              1359 Utrera           3        19.0   15.0
 27   FARFAN ESPUNY, Juan                   Ecija            3        15.5   16.0
 28   MORENO FORCADA, Enrique               Constantina      3        15.5   11.0
 29   ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, Sara               Oromana          3        15.5   10.0
 30   GARCIA GALVEZ, Jose Enrique           Sevilla Este     3        14.5    7.0
 31   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Alberto             Constantina      3        12.5    8.0
 32   JIMENEZ QUESADA, Antonio         1452 Triple Jaque     2.5      15.0    8.0
 33   ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina                Oromana          2.5      13.5    9.0
 34   GARRIDO ORTEGA, Jose Manuel           Alfiles          2        18.5    9.0
 35   PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, Rubén                 Alfiles          2        16.5   10.0
 36   SANCHEZ TIZON, Angel             1438 Utrera           2        16.0   12.5
 37   SIERRA SANCHEZ, José                  Amate I          2        15.5    8.0
 38   MORENO CARBALLO, Enrique J.           Constantina      2        13.0    5.0
 39   POZO PEREZ, Antonio              1438 Los Rosales      2         9.0    7.0
 40   HURTADO GOMEZ, Raul                   Visueño          1.5      13.5    6.5
 41   ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio Jesus           Alfiles          1        15.0    7.0
 42   SIERRA SANCHEZ, Antonio               Amate I          1        13.5    6.0
 43   LUJAN CARNERO, Fernando               Dos Hermanas     0         8.0    0.0
 44   HARO GARCIA, Angel                    Villaverde       0         5.5    0.0
 45   GORI VILLAVERDE,                      Villaverde       0         4.5    0.0
      POLEY MEDINA, Jose Fernando           Alfiles          0         4.5    0.0
 47   SARMIENTO MAQUEDA, David              Villaverde       0         4.0    0.0
 48   AGUILERA MOLINA, Antonio              Villaverde       0         3.5    0.0
 49   JIMENEZ TORRES, Juan Ramón       1425 Villaverde       0         3.0    0.0
      OLMO SANCHEZ, Joaquín                 Tomares          0         3.0    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com