CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 07 -ALEVÍN- - Round 2
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Raúl Cainzos Cristobal (2) ALEK [1] .5:.5 Daniel Tejero Tejero (74) LEB [1]
2 Jean Baptiste Expeleta Attimont (6) ALEK [1] 1:0 Adrián Velázquez Granado (75) LEB [1]
3 Marina Herrera Oliva (10) ALEK [1] 1:0 Benito Vidal Alcón (76) LEB [1]
4 Miguel Angel Fernández Guisado (78) MER [1] 1:0 Guillermo López Moreno (11) ALEK [1]
5 Enda Roncedo Karkin (18) ALEK [1] 1:0 Esteban Torres Cotán (81) OLI [1]
6 Ana De Dios Dorado (23) BOLL [1] 1:0 Rubén Cruces Lobo (84) OSU [1]
7 Milagros Alonso Mayorga (28) CAB [1] 1:0 Francisco Javier García Navarro (88) OSU [1]
8 Manuel Villar Ruíz (99) OSU [1] 0:1 Yolanda Beato Sánchez (29) CAB [1]
9 Juan Antonio Castro Gordillo (30) CAB [1] 0:1 Samuel Romero Laínez (102) PAL [1]
10 Carlos David García Sánchez (31) CAB [1] 0:1 Rafael Gavira Pérez (104) PIL [1]
11 Fernando Hermida Domínguez (32) CAB [1] 0:1 José Alejandro Molina González (112) SEV [1]
12 José María Martín Saborido (33) CAB [1] 0:1 Rubén Aguilar García (114) UTR [1]
13 Sergio Bazán Pinto (35) CUER [1] 0:1 Juan Cunninghan Ruíz (115) UTR [1]
14 Andrea Cordero Cabral (36) CUER [1] 0:1 Juan José Rodríguez Perea (116) UTR [1]
15 Jesús Manuel París Bejarano (39) CUER [1] 1:0 Lucía Romero Morales (117) UTR [1]
16 Angel Durán López (45) DHN [1] 1:0 Francisco Romero Velázquez (118) UTR [1]
17 Sergio García Rubiales (46) DHN [1] 1:0 Luís Cortés Ferre (120) VILL [1]
18 Marco Mediano Esteban (48) DHN [1] 0:1 Pablo Manuel Gómez (121) VILL [1]
19 Álvaro Morales Márquez (67) GRA [1] .5:.5 José Mende Parra (123) VILL [1]
20 Antonio Vélez Estévez (69) GRA [1] 0:1 Fernando Palomo Grillo (124) VILL [1]
21 María Jesús Blanco Merlo (70) LEB [1] 0:1 Mario Jiménez Santos (125) VIS [1]
22 Cristóbal López Cano (71) LEB [1] 1:0 María Posada Suarez (128) ARA [1]
23 Francisco Ruíz Campos (113) SEV [1] 1:0 Manuel Jesús Sánchez Cuéllar (41) CUER [.5]
24 Juan Antonio Cuesta Lara (103) PIL [.5] 1:0 Elizabeth Calancha Jiménez (100) PAL [.5]
25 Carlos Martínez Ruíz (38) CUER [.5] +:- José Carmelo Sánchez Terrero (24) BOLL [0]
26 Manoli Valderas Gutiérrez (26) BOLL [0] -:+ Rocío López Vidal (72) LEB [0]
27 Valentín Sánchez Bardallo (73) LEB [0] -:+ Alejandro Domínguez Falcón (37) CUER [0]
28 David Sánchez Rodríguez (50) DHN [0] -:- Ana De Dios Dorado (126) DHN [0]
29 Adela Carnero Vaz (127) DHN [0] 0:1 José Ramón Terrero López (51) DHN [0]
30 Francisco Balbuena Lopez (129) ARA [0] 0:1 María Belinda Parrilla García (68) GRA [0]
31 José Ángel Hernández López (119) VER [0] 0:1 Juan Jesús Carrascoso Núñez (43) DHN [1]
32 Manuel Carrasco Cabello (3) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Jerónimo Cutugno Argudo (4) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Carlos Doyega Rioboo (5) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Juan Manuel Gallego Valdiviano (7) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
36 José Gómez Bautista (8) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
37 Pablo Hansen Del Moral (9) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
38 Tigran Mkrtchyan (12) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
39 Alexander Pardiñas Alba (13) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
40 Ángel Piñar Blazquez (14) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
41 Álvaro Ramírez Nieto (15) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
42 Carlos Ramos Zea (16) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
43 Rodrigo Risueño Cerezo (17) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
44 Fernando Sanchez Naranjo (19) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
45 Carmen Frías Lobato (20) ARA [0] 0:0 BYE
46 Francisco J Moreno Sánchez (21) ARA [0] 0:0 BYE
47 Marcos A. Carretero Gallego (22) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
48 José Luís Valderas Gutiérrez (25) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
49 David Aguilar Salcedo (27) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
50 Carmen Parrilla García (34) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
51 María Jesús Pérez Gandullo (40) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
52 Iván Vega García (42) CUER [0] -:- Alejandro Domínguez Falcón (37) CUER [0]
53 Samuel Falcón Araujo (1) ALAN [0] 0:0 BYE
54 Ignacio Castillo Vázquez (44) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
55 Noelia León Pérez (47) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
56 Carlos Mulero Pérez (49) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
57 Angulo Santiago Adrián (52) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
58 González Alfaro Antonio Jesús (53) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
59 Márquez López Carlos (54) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
60 Márquez López Carlos (55) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
61 Jiménez Rodríguez Elena Rocío (56) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
62 Castro Pérez Emilio (57) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
63 Cáceres Sevilla Emilio (58) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
64 Rueda Giráldez Fátima (59) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
65 Martín Chía Francisco Jesús (60) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
66 Fernández Barrionuevo Inmaculada (61) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
67 Martos Javier (62) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
68 Castillo José Enrique (63) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
69 Jiménez Aguilera Marcos (64) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
70 Larraona Montero Ricardo (65) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
71 Anillo Álvarez Víctor Manuel (66) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
72 José Álvaro Fernández Carrasco (77) MER [0] 0:0 BYE
73 Carlos Manuel García Abad (79) MER [0] 0:0 BYE
74 Julia Leyva Pérez (80) MER [0] 0:0 BYE
75 Antonio Jesús Algarra Romero (82) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
76 Amador Bocardo Carrasco (83) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
77 Manuel Jesús Cuevas Carmona (85) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
78 Juan Antonio Díaz Andújar (86) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
79 Adrián Fernández Rubio (87) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
80 Pilar González Lara (89) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
81 José Manuel Márquez García (90) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
82 Mamen Martínez Carmona (91) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
83 Pilar Martínez Carmona (92) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
84 David Núñez Escamilla (93) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
85 Isabel Pérez Martínez (94) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
86 Luís Porcuna Vera (95) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
87 Carlos Querol Lara (96) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
88 Ana Paula Rodríguez García (97) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
89 Antonio Sánchez Berraquero (98) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
90 Vanesa Garcés Troncoso (101) PAL [0] 0:0 BYE
91 Antonia Sánchez Barragán (105) PIL [0] 0:0 BYE
92 Isaí De Jesús Álvarez Granado (106) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
93 Jesús Cabrera Jiménez (107) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
94 Alejandro Cabrera Ortiz (108) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
95 Francisco Cabrera Ortiz (109) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
96 José A Cárdena Orta (110) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
97 Francisco Coca Lainez (111) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
98 David Melero Vaquerizo (122) VILL [0] 0:0 BYE