CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 07 -INFANTIL-CADETE - Round 5
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Daniel Marín Andreu (4) ALEK [4] 1:0 Cristóbal Díaz Vilchez (100) PAL [4]
2 Borja Jesús Camacho Pacheco (53) CAB [4] 0:1 Cristina Gil Del Fresno (7) DHN [3.5]
3 Alejandro Grande Gómez (74) GRA [3.5] 1:0 Jesús Fernández Guisado (85) MER [3.5]
4 Pedro Carrascoso Núñez (5) DHN [3] 0:1 Pablo Sánchez Del Moral (69) DHN [3]
5 Moisés Ramírez Jiménez (75) GRA [3] 1:0 Samuel Beato Sánchez (52) CAB [3]
6 Adrián Martínez Beato (55) CAB [3] 0:1 José Manuel Jarana Expósito (80) LEB [3]
7 Francisco López Cotán (89) OLI [3] 0:1 Marcos Vela Romero (57) CAB [3]
8 Alejandro Fernández Venegas (64) DHN [3] +:- Luís Cayuelas Del Barrio (87) OLI [3]
9 Álvaro Salinas Hernández (47) ALEK [2.5] -:+ Victor M. Rincón García (20) PAL [2.5]
10 José Manuel Muñoz Mariscal (14) OLI [2] 0:1 Juan Genero Espinosa (73) GRA [2.5]
11 Óscar Lara Mariano (41) ALEK [2] 0:1 Francisco Javier García Rubiales (6) DHN [2]
12 Laura Rödiger Donoso (46) ALEK [2] 1:0 Romina Mansilla Espiño (8) DHN [2]
13 Lourdes Maraver Moreno (103) PIL [2] 0:1 Alberto Páez Tudela (10) GRA [2]
14 Carlos Castro Vázquez (106) SEV [2] -:- Jesús Manuel Vargas Sosa (21) PAL [2]
15 Adrián Montoya Navarro (28) UTR [1] 0:1 José Antonio Carneiro Barrera (99) PAL [2]
16 Rosa Isabel Campillo Rodríguez (30) VIS [2] 1:0 Jesús Moreno Ramírez (109) UTR [2]
17 Raquel Conejero Sánchez (37) ALEK [2] 1:0 Javier Villalba Ramírez (111) UTR [2]
18 Álvaro Galdón Rus (15) OSU [1.5] -:+ Cristóbal Cabrera Santos (112) VIS [2]
19 Francisco Jiménez Durán (81) LEB [1.5] 1:0 Beatriz Maestre García (17) PAL [1.5]
20 José Joaquín Raposo Estepa (67) DHN [1] 0:1 José Benavides Maldonado (2) ALEK [1]
21 Álvaro Rodríguez Márquez (68) DHN [1] 1:0 Juan Jesús García Cotán (13) OLI [1]
22 Isidro Zamora Sánchez (77) GRA [1] -:- Antonio Marín Fernández (16) OSU [1]
23 Mario Harriero García (88) OLI [1] -:- Javier Vidal Otero (22) PAL [1]
24 Laura Cervantes Rodríguez (78) LEB [1] +:- Pedro Del Ojo García (24) UTR [1]
25 Jordi Palomo Grillo (29) VILL [1] -:+ Fernando López Díaz (90) OLI [1]
26 Antonio Martín Romero (93) OSU [1] -:+ Francisco José Pinto Rojo (45) ALEK [1]
27 Daniel Ruíz Suárez (56) CAB [1] 0:1 David Mayo Murube (102) PAL [2]
28 Daniel Pérez Rodríguez (107) SEV [1] -:- Conchi Agroba Varela (63) DHN [1]
29 Araceli Bazán Pinto (58) CUER [0] -:- José Peña Fierro (19) PAL [0]
30 Meriam Manzani Taguali (61) CUER [0] -:- Juan Morales Galera (44) ALEK [0]
31 Javier Ruíz Ydoate (76) GRA [0] 1:0 José María Mayo Murube (18) PAL [.5]
32 Lucas Pozo Araujo (35) ALAN [0] 0:1 Ivan Baena Alvarez (113) LUI [0]