CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 07 -prebenjamin- - Round 2
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Pablo Espínola Barbero (1) ALAN [1] .5:.5 Rocío Fernández Bellido (76) LEB [1]
2 Álvaro Rodríguez Gallego (3) ALAN [1] 0:1 Diego González Vidal (78) LEB [1]
3 José Alshameary Puente (4) ALEK [1] .5:.5 Victoria Sánchez Romero (80) LEB [1]
4 Sergio Jiménez Fernández (6) ALEK [1] 1:0 Carlos Ruíz Alcón (81) LEB [1]
5 José Manrique Reyes (7) ALEK [1] 1:0 José Antonio Lindes Colón (83) OLI [1]
6 Felipe Morgado Martínez (8) ALEK [1] 0:1 Luís Órden Carrasco (84) OLI [1]
7 Blas Muñoz Benítez (14) ARA [1] 0:1 Álvaro García Navarro (88) OSU [1]
8 Jaime Cruz Leo (16) BOLL [1] 1:0 Paula Begines Tirado (92) PAL [1]
9 Eduardo Navas Cervera (21) BOLL [1] 1:0 María Díaz Vílchez (93) PAL [1]
10 José Gómez Macías (94) PAL [1] .5:.5 Antonio Ruíz Rodríguez (23) BOLL [1]
11 Natalia Bornes Pulido (29) CAB [0] -:+ José Carlos Mota Fernández (95) PAL [1]
12 Ana María Reguera Bueno (42) CAB [1] 0:1 Ángel Ruiz Campos (101) SEV [1]
13 Lucía Sánchez Cuéllar (50) CUER [1] 0:1 Álvaro Marrufo Mena (102) UTR [1]
14 Guillermo Martín De Oliva (54) DHN [1] 1:0 Angel Ocaña Gil (103) UTR [1]
15 Emilio Rodríguez Díaz (104) UTR [1] 1:0 German Blas Aguilar Rodriguez (66) GRA [1]
16 Julio Diaz Casal (67) GRA [1] 1:0 Marina Ferándnez Manuel (107) VILL [1]
17 Alvaro Gata Ramos (68) GRA [1] 1:0 Sara Martínez Díaz (109) VILL [1]
18 María Gomez Perea (69) GRA [1] 1:0 Sandra Vergara González (112) VIS [1]
19 Francisco Merino Martín (71) GRA [1] 0:1 Daniel Vergara González (113) VIS [1]
20 Francisco Caro Marín (74) LEB [1] 1:0 Manolo Perez Dorado (114) LEB [1]
21 Miguel Santos Ruiz (105) UTR [1] 1:0 Óscar Cárdenas Narbona (86) OSU [.5]
22 Raúl Camacho Pacheco (30) CAB [.5] 1:0 Gonzalo Díaz Morales (13) ARA [0]
23 Rafael Balbuena López (10) ARA [0] 1:0 Alejandro López Flores (70) GRA [0]
24 Anabel Navas Cervera (22) BOLL [0] 1:0 Fernando Piña Gómez (72) GRA [0]
25 Tomás Carmelo Borrego (31) CAB [0] 1:0 Lucía Guerra Carmona (98) SEV [0]
26 Francisco Javier González Vidal (79) LEB [0] 0:1 Jesús López De Soria (49) CUER [0]
27 Ana Rosa Pérez Membrive (110) VILL [0] 0:1 Antonio Jesús Camúñez Delgado (85) OSU [0]
28 Iván Espínola Ruíz (2) ALAN [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Jaime Gutiérrez Valero (5) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Roberto Rodríguez Vaz (9) ALEK [0] 0:0 BYE
31 María Angeles Cabello Antequera (11) ARA [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Marina Cabello Antequera (12) ARA [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Jesús Rodríguez Avilés (15) ARA [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Miguel García Domínguez (17) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Víctor López Rodríguez (18) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Victoria Fernández (20) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
37 Ana Viñuela De Vicente (24) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
38 Eduardo Zabala Rojas (25) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
39 Fulgencio Zabala Rojas (26) BOLL [0] 0:0 BYE
40 Cristina Almenta Fernández (27) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
41 Esmeralda Alonso Mayorga (28) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
42 José María Castro Saborido (32) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
43 David Ganfornina Sánchez (33) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
44 Juan Manuel García Álvarez (34) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
45 Emilio García Romero Torre (35) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
46 Adrián García Sánchez (36) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
47 Ana Belén García Utrilla (37) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
48 Pablo Lemús Gordillo (38) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
49 Pedro Martín Fernández (39) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
50 José Luís Molero Román (40) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
51 José Gabriel Moreno Tejero (41) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
52 Rocío Romano Espejo (43) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
53 Antonio Romero Gallardo (44) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
54 Gonzalo Sánchez Sandoval (45) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
55 Paco Alcón López De Soria (46) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
56 Eusebio Bejarano Ramírez (47) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
57 Clara Cazorla Harana (48) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
58 Jairo Vargas Cabrera (51) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
59 Walter Danuel Vargas Cabrera (52) CUER [0] 0:0 BYE
60 Carlos Atienza Gómez (53) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
61 José Manuel Rincón Rodríguez (55) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
62 Martín Borrego Adrián (56) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
63 Laurel Arias Alba (57) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
64 Mercado Prieto Álvaro (58) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
65 Valderrama Lara Ana María (59) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
66 Sergio Gálvez Martín (60) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
67 Macías Ismael (61) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
68 Rafael Muñóz Sánchez (62) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
69 González Fernández Pedro (63) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
70 Jiménez Sojo Ramón (64) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
71 Gálvez Martín Sergio (65) EST [0] 0:0 BYE
72 María Dolores Bellido Cárdenas (73) LEB [0] 0:0 BYE
73 Victoría Fernández Bellido (75) LEB [0] 0:0 BYE
74 Francisco José Fuentes Mateos (77) LEB [0] 0:0 BYE
75 María Tejero Pérez (82) LEB [0] 0:0 BYE
76 Antonio Jesús Camúñez Delgado (85) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
77 Manuel Cárdenas Ortiz (87) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
78 Ignacio Govantes Ojeda (89) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
79 Sara Martínez Egea (90) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
80 Pablo Miguel Sánchez García (91) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
81 Adrián Castillo Gómez (96) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
82 Rubén Di Guardia (97) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
83 Juan M Gutiérrez Hurtado (99) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
84 Michael Loaiza Torres (100) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
85 Víctor Manuel Carpintero García (106) VILL [0] 0:0 BYE
86 José Manuel López Díaz (108) VILL [0] 0:0 BYE
87 Nemesio Sánchez Fernández (111) VILL [0] 0:0 BYE