CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 08 -BENJAMÍN- - Round 7
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Rocio Fernandez Bellido (51) LEB [5] 0:1 Miguel Santos Ruiz (78) UTR [6]
2 Pablo Ocaña Gil (76) UTR [5] 0:1 Luis Perez-Marin Barea (48) GRA [5]
3 Fernando Martin Espina (33) ESP [4] 1:0 Angel Ruiz Campos (72) SEV [4.5]
4 Emilio Rodriguez Diaz (77) UTR [4.5] -:+ Alejandra Marquez Marvizon (36) ESP [4]
5 Cesar Diaz Carmona (9) ARA [4] 0:1 Alejandro Arriaza Posada (61) PAL [4]
6 M Victoria Fernandez Bellido (52) LEB [4] 1:0 Juan Jose Hidalgo Begines (23) DOS [4]
7 Carlos Ruiz Alcon (53) LEB [4] 0:1 Alberto Lopez Ramos (46) GRA [4]
8 Ezequiel Vega Sanabria (50) GRA [4] 1:0 Manuel Dorado Guzman (71) SEV [4]
9 Paula Begines Tirado (62) PAL [4] 0:1 Alvaro Marrufo Mena (75) UTR [3.5]
10 Maria De La Cruz Ventura Gomez (60) NAT [3] 0:1 Rafael Balbuena Lopez (7) ARA [3]
11 Jose Luis Molero Romano (19) CAB [3] 0:1 Andres J Rodriguez Sanchez (64) PAL [3]
12 Adan Ballestas Suarez (21) DOS [3] 1:0 Luis Miguel Sainz Garcia (69) SAN [4]
13 Leandro Romero Marin (26) DOS [3] -:+ Manuel Maria Ventura Gomez (73) SEV [3]
14 Joaquin Rodriguez Morilla (63) PAL [3] 1:0 Victor Martin Espina (38) ESP [3]
15 Raul Tejero Tejero (54) LEB [3] +:- Jesus Fernandez Riscart (81) VILL [3]
16 Francisco Antonio Moreno Maraver (65) PIL [3] 1:0 Nathaniel Harder Cordero (56) MAI [3]
17 Francisco Javier Ramirez Bueno (95) SEV [3] -:+ Marco Romero Madroñal (57) MAI [3]
18 Daniel Lopez Moreno (91) VIS [3] -:+ Maria Gomez Perea (44) GRA [2.5]
19 Sandra Vergara Gonzalez (94) VIS [2.5] -:+ Maria Suarez Begines (27) DOS [2.5]
20 Daniel Guerrero Falcon (90) VIS [2.5] -:+ Francisco Merino Martin (47) GRA [2.5]
21 Alvaro Rodriguez Gallego (3) ALA [2] -:- Santiago Muñoz Pascual (25) DOS [2]
22 Jose Ashalmeary Puente (5) ALEK [2] 0:1 Luca Grau Torrente (35) ESP [2]
23 Ana Blazquez Caraballo (29) ESP [2] +:- Jose Manrique Reyes (6) ALEK [2]
24 Juan Bascon Jimenez (8) ARA [2] +:- Alejandro Lopez Flores (45) GRA [2]
25 Mario Briega Ruiz (30) ESP [2] 1:0 Abraham Garcia Carmona (11) ARA [2]
26 David Berdonce Encinas (22) DOS [2] 0:1 Jose Antonio Vidal Alcon (55) LEB [2]
27 Ismael Morilla Garcia (18) CAB [1] -:+ Andres Raya Jimenez (49) GRA [1.5]
28 Paula Cruz Nieto (79) VILL [1] -:- Juan Jesus Ferreras Perez (17) CAB [1]
29 Maria Angeles Campillo Rodriguez (87) VIS [2] +:- Esteban Gonzalez Galvan (41) EST [1]
30 Guillermo Martin De Oliva (96) DOS [1] -:+ Patricia Perez Perejon (68) SAN [1]
31 Natalia Bornes Pulido (16) CAB [0] 0:1 Emilio Jose Fernandez Guijo (80) VILL [1]
32 Sandra Cardecin Garcia (67) SAN [0] 0:1 Francisco Martin Espina (37) ESP [0]
33 Andrea Romero Garces (86) VILL [0] -:- Natalia Mateos Maroto (40) ESP [0]
34 Ana Rosa Perez Membrive (84) VILL [1] 1:0 BYE