CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 08 -INFANTIL-CADETE - Round 1
List of Players
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Club Born
1. Siles, Barthel ARA 1300 ARAHAL
2. Carrascoso Nuņez, Pedro DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
3. Garcia Rubiales, Fco Javier DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
4. Jarana Camacho, Francisco DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
5. Mansilla Espiņo, Romina DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
6. Raposo Estepa, Jose Joaquin DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
7. Sanchez Del Moral, Pablo DOS 1300 DOS HERMANAS
8. Castro Delgado, Cristian ECI 1300 ECIJA
9. Garcia Isla, Ivan ECI 1300 ECIJA
10. Gomez Garcia, Andrea ECI 1300 ECIJA
11. Marquez Aguilar, Daniel ECI 1300 ECIJA
12. Pelaez Tirado, Isabel ECI 1300 ECIJA
13. Rodriguez Jimenez, Pablo ECI 1300 ECIJA
14. Vazquez Ruiz, Maria ECI 1300 ECIJA
15. Jarana Exposito, Jose Manuel LEB 1300 LEBRIJA
16. Garcia Martin, Angel Luis MER 1300 MERCANTIL
17. Jose Cernada, Pablo MER 1300 MERCANTIL
18. Acevedo Rodriguez, Samuel OLI 1300 OLIVARES
19. Muņoz Mariscal, Jose Manuel OLIV 1300 OLIVARES
20. Orden Carrasco, Salud OLIV 1300 OLIVARES
21. Benitez Hervas, Francisco PAL 1300 LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
22. Rincon Garcia, Victor M PAL 1300 LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
23. Rojas Gutierrez, Rodrigo PAL 1300 LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
24. Valladares Herrera, Juan Isaac PIL 1300 PILAS
25. Caro Fernandez, Rafael RIN 1300 LA RINCONADA
26. Garcia Ramos, Victor SEV 1300 SEVILLA-NATACION
27. Gazquez Fijo, Geray SEV 1300 SEVILLA-LOS CARTEROS
28. Gonzalez Miranda, Cayetano SEV 1300 SEVILLA-LOS CARTEROS
29. Moreno Ramirez, Jesus UTR 1300 UTRERA
30. Palomo Grillo, Jordi VILL 1300 VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
31. Campillo Rodriguez, Rosa Isabel VIS 1300 EL VISO DEL ALCOR
32. Cuadrado Delgado, Alvaro ECI 1299 ECIJA
33. Espinola Ruiz, Estefania ALAN ALANIS DE LA SIERRA
34. Conejero Sanchez, Raquel ALE ALEKHINE
35. Catalan Melgar, Jose Luis ARA ARAHAL
36. Hidalgo Suarez, Jorge ARA ARAHAL
37. Segura Garcia, Juan Carlos ARA ARAHAL
38. Carretero Gallego, Marcos Angel BOL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
39. Navarro Vega, Tadeo BOLL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
40. Camacho Pacheco, Borja Jesus CAB LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
41. Martinez Beato, Adrian CAB LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
42. Carrascoso Nuņez, Juan Jesus DOS DOS HERMANAS
43. Marmol Santana, Juan Jose DOS DOS HERMANAS
44. Mediano Esteban, Marco DOS DOS HERMANAS
45. Muņoz Pascual, Antonio DOS DOS HERMANAS
46. Rodriguez Marquez, Alvaro DOS DOS HERMANAS
47. Vargas Sajid, Almutami DOS DOS HERMANAS
48. Corral Reyes, Cristian ECI ECIJA
49. Delgado Castilla, Sergio ECI ECIJA
50. Fernandez Lanzas, Adrian ECI ECIJA
51. Fernandez Ostos, Arantxa ECI ECIJA
52. Rodriguez Rosado, Juan Ramon ECI ECIJA
53. Rojas Duarte, Jesus ECI ECIJA
54. Romero Prisco, Alain ECI ECIJA
55. Martin Espina, Pablo ESP ESPARTINAS
56. Genero Espinosa, Juan GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
57. Jimenez Duran, Francisco LEB LEBRIJA
58. Lopez Cano, Cristobal LEB LEBRIJA
59. Miranda Cano, Cristobal LEB LEBRIJA
60. Vidal Alcon, Benito LEB LEBRIJA
61. Vidal Cardenas, Jose Luis LEB LEBRIJA
62. Fernandez Carrasco, Jose Alvaro MER MERCANTIL
63. Garcia Abad, Carlos Manuel MER MERCANTIL
64. Torres Cotan, Fernando OLIV OLIVARES
65. Torres Diaz, Fernando OLIV OLIVARES
66. Jurado Diaz, Javier PAL LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
67. Tagua Olvera, Jesus PAL LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
68. Cuesta Lara, Juan Antonio PIL PILAS
69. Gavira Perez, Rafael PIL PILAS
70. Dominguez, Manuel SEV SEVILLA-PINO MONTANO
71. Martinez Martin, Pedro Raimundo SEV SEVILLA-NATACION
72. Ruiz Campos, Francisco SEV SEVILLA-PINO MONTANO
73. Rodriguez Perea, Juan Jose UTR UTRERA
74. Romero Morales, Lucia UTR UTRERA
75. Cabeza Dominguez, Jaime VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
76. Cortes Ferre, Luis VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
77. Leon Rodriguez, Luis VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
78. Manuel Gomez, Pablo VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
79. Melero Vaquerizo, David VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
80. Mende Parra, Jose VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
81. Palomo Trillo, Fernando VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
82. Falcon Marquez, Oscar VIS EL VISO DEL ALCOR