CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 12 -2009- - Round 3
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Alfonso Torrelo Vaca (34) Esp [2] 1:0 Ricardo Paracaula Román (7) Gra [2]
2 Jesús Vidal Cárdenas (37) Leb [2] 1:0 Fernando Beltran Caro (20) Dhn [2]
3 Joaquín Rodríguez Morilla (38) Pal [2] +:- Daniel Bataller Vargas (21) Dhn [2]
4 José Manuel Jiménez Barrera (39) Mon [2] +:- Álvaro García Troya (22) Dhn [2]
5 Juan José Hidalgo Begines (23) Dos [2] 1:0 Mario Balbuena Fuentes (52) Sev [2]
6 Javier Linero Zambruno (25) Dhn [2] 0:1 David García Blasco (54) Sev [2]
7 Pablo Ocaña Gil (58) Utr [2] -:+ Diego Castillo Martínez (29) Esp [2]
8 Richard Cunningham Ruiz (56) Utr [1.5] 1:0 Samuel Falcón Araujo (1) Ala [1.5]
9 Claudia Márquez Beato (41) Mon [1] 0:1 Alejandro Fernández Fernández (2) Ala [1]
10 Alberto López Ramos (6) Gra [1] 1:0 David Verdonce Encida (42) Mon [1]
11 Ezequiel Vega Sanabria (8) Gra [1] 1:0 Antonio Manuel Fraile Campos (43) Oliv [1]
12 Sergio Cepeda Castizo (44) Pil [1] 0:1 Bruno Caballero Ribeiro (9) Gra [1]
13 Daniel Sánchez Santos (55) Sev [1] -:+ Ana Carmona Bernal (16) Ara [1]
14 Bárbara Jiménez Barrado (59) Vil [1] 0:1 José Manuel Medina Gallego (17) Ara [1]
15 Francisco Javier Galan Lopez (60) Pal [1] 0:1 César Díaz Carmona (18) Ara [1]
16 María López Sánchez (26) Dhn [1] 1:0 María Mar Matas Rodríguez (47) Pil [1]
17 Manuel Segura Jiménez (27) Dhn [1] -:+ Francisco Antonio Moreno Maraver (48) Pil [1]
18 Mario Peña Moreno (61) Esp [1] +:- Luís Miguel Sainz García (33) Esp [1]
19 José Antonio Vidal Alcón (36) Leb [1] +:- Antonio Copado Martínez (49) San [1]
20 Antonio Manuel Morebo Acedo (31) Esp [.5] 0:1 Juan Carlos González De La Rosa (57) Utr [1]
21 Julia Guerrero Alcántara (3) Ala [0] -:+ Ana Blázquez Caraballo (28) Esp [.5]
22 Andrea Rivero Marín (4) Ala [0] -:- Luna Gálvez Barrera (30) Esp [0]
23 Ángel Márquez Fuentes (5) Alb [0] -:- Ricardo Ramallo Gil (32) Esp [0]
24 Cristian Jesús Conesa Ordóñez (10) Gra [0] -:- José Alberto Altamira Dueñas (35) Leb [0]
25 Jesús Cruz Barroso (11) Gra [0] -:- Carlos Márquez Beato (40) Mon [0]
26 Carlos Cuadros Roquero (12) Gra [0] -:- María Josefa Cruz Campo (45) Pil [0]
27 Maria Angeles Campillo Rodriguez (64) Vis [0] 0:1 Luís Pérez-Marín Barea (13) Gra [0]
28 Daniel Rodríguez Pérez (14) Gra [0] -:- Carlos David Acemel Toro (51) Sev [0]
29 Juan Bascón Jiménez (15) Ara [0] -:+ Diego Figueroa Torres (63) Vis [0]
30 Lucas Segovia Muñoz (62) Sev [0] -:- Gabriel Hoi Correas (24) Dhn [0]