XXII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "VILLA DE MARCHENA" 23 octubre de2010 - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Rtg Loc Title Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 RAZMYSLOV, Alexander 2437 im Ukrania 6 23.0 31.5 24.5
2 CAMPORA, Daniel 2488 gm Argentina 5.5 24.5 34.5 24.5
3 KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim S 2494 gm Uzbekistan 5.5 23.0 32.0 22.5
4 TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael 2433 im Espaņa 5.5 20.5 28.5 25.5
5 RIZOUK, Aimen 2540 gm Argelia 5 23.5 33.0 22.5
6 HERRERA DELGADO, Alejandro 2316 Alcala De Gra 5 22.0 30.5 22.0
7 BARRERA MARTINEZ, Francisco 2050 Carmona 5 16.5 23.5 21.0
8 CAMPORA PEREZ, Daniel 2141 Tenis Betis 4.5 23.0 31.0 20.5
9 MORALES CANO, Carlos 1915 O N C E 4.5 19.0 25.5 18.0
10 BALBUENA FUENTES, Mario 496 C A S Sevilla 4.5 16.5 23.5 15.5
11 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina 1865 Alcala De Gra 4 19.5 27.0 17.5
12 TORRADO MACIAS, Juan 2001 Dos Hermanas 4 19.0 27.0 19.0
13 DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix 1803 Tenis Betis 4 18.5 26.0 15.0
14 CAMPOS MANZANO, Jesus 1973 Camas 4 18.0 24.5 16.0
15 SANCHEZ TERNERO, Antonio A 1693 Marchena 4 17.5 24.5 17.5
16 ZAMUDIO MUŅOZ, Jose Luis 1710 Moron De La Fra 4 17.0 23.5 13.0
17 CORTES CABEZAS, Cameron 1558 Ronda Malaga 4 16.0 22.5 13.5
18 SANTOS RUIZ, Miguel 1843 Utrera 4 15.0 21.5 15.0
19 ZAMUDIO MUŅOZ, Antonio 882 Moron De La Fra 3.5 19.5 26.5 15.0
20 CIVICO RIVERO, Manuel La Puebla De Cazalla 3.5 16.0 21.0 11.5
21 SOTO ACOSTA, Joaquin 1714 Montequinto 3 19.5 27.5 15.0
22 VARGAS RAMOS, Francisco La Puebla De Cazalla 3 18.0 24.0 14.0
23 VEGA PULIDO, Juan Marchena 3 16.5 22.0 10.0
24 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, Jorge 1849 Dos Hermanas 3 15.5 22.5 13.0
25 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Antonio 482 Marchena 3 15.5 22.0 12.0
26 COLOMER DE LUQUE, Francisco 439 Malaga 3 15.5 21.5 10.0
27 JIMENEZ MAYORGA, Francisco Jose Marchena 3 14.0 19.5 9.5
28 NAVARRO SANTANA, David Cas Sevilla 3 14.0 19.0 9.0
29 CORTES FERNANDEZ, Juan 510 Ronda Malaga 2 17.0 25.0 11.0
30 ANGORRILLA GARROSO, Juan La Puebla De Cazalla 2 14.5 20.0 6.0
31 CENTENO ALVAREZ, Jorge Sevilla 2 14.5 19.5 4.0
32 GARCIA LUQUE, Agustin 2387 im Espaņa 2 12.0 20.5 9.0
33 CHAVES LOPEZ, Antonio 1872 Camas 1.5 18.0 23.5 7.0
34 CENTENO MESA, Jorge Sevilla 1.5 13.5 19.5 5.0
35 LOPEZ CASADO, David Marchena 1 13.5 20.5 6.0
36 RAMOS SURIA, Felix 2095 Alcala De Gra 1 1.5 1.5 1.0
37 GONZALEZ PEREZ, Arian 2410 fm Cuba 0 4.0 4.0 0.0
URBINA BURGOS, Alejandro Marchena 0 4.0 4.0 0.0
39 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose Antonio 1980 C A S Sevilla 0 3.5 3.5 0.0
CONTRERAS VALLE, Juan Carlos La Puebla De Cazalla 0 3.5 3.5 0.0
MACIAS SEDA, Jose Camas 0 3.5 3.5 0.0
42 GARCIA FELIZON, Eduardo 1774 C Natacion Sevilla 0 2.5 2.5 0.0
VARGAS SANCHEZ, Manuel Marchena 0 2.5 2.5 0.0
44 GOMEZ FERIA, Jose Maria 1895 Tenis Betis 0 1.0 1.0 0.0
45 NAVAS GABELLA, Jose A Camas 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 RAZMYSLOV, Alexander 6 19:W 24:W 7:W 5:D 8:D 2:W 4:W
2 CAMPORA, Daniel 5.5 16:W 18:W 6:W 3:W 4:D 1:L 8:W
3 KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim S 5.5 14:W 11:W 8:W 2:L 5:D 9:W 6:W
4 TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael 5.5 29:W 21:W 12:W 32:W 2:D 5:W 1:L
5 RIZOUK, Aimen 5 17:W 9:W 32:W 1:D 3:D 4:L 12:W
6 HERRERA DELGADO, Alejandro 5 26:W 13:W 2:L 14:W 11:W 7:W 3:L
7 BARRERA MARTINEZ, Francisco 5 34:W 35:W 1:L 21:W 12:W 6:L 14:W
8 CAMPORA PEREZ, Daniel 4.5 30:W 10:W 3:L 13:W 1:D 15:W 2:L
9 MORALES CANO, Carlos 4.5 27:W 5:L 33:W 15:D 13:W 3:L 19:W
10 BALBUENA FUENTES, Mario 4.5 37:+ 8:L 13:L 23:W 27:D 20:W 21:W
11 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina 4 41:+ 3:L 16:W 29:W 6:L 19:D 15:D
12 TORRADO MACIAS, Juan 4 20:W 22:W 4:L 19:W 7:L 21:W 5:L
13 DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix 4 38:W 6:L 10:W 8:L 9:L 28:W 22:W
14 CAMPOS MANZANO, Jesus 4 3:L 30:W 35:W 6:L 29:W 18:W 7:L
15 SANCHEZ TERNERO, Antonio A 4 23:W 32:L 26:W 9:D 24:W 8:L 11:D
16 ZAMUDIO MUŅOZ, Jose Luis 4 2:L 20:W 11:L 27:D 33:W 17:D 24:W
17 CORTES CABEZAS, Cameron 4 5:L 31:W 22:L 26:W 20:D 16:D 25:W
18 SANTOS RUIZ, Miguel 4 33:W 2:L 19:L 22:W 25:W 14:L 23:W
19 ZAMUDIO MUŅOZ, Antonio 3.5 1:L 34:W 18:W 12:L 32:+ 11:D 9:L
20 CIVICO RIVERO, Manuel 3.5 12:L 16:L 30:W 33:W 17:D 10:L 29:W
21 SOTO ACOSTA, Joaquin 3 43:+ 4:L 25:W 7:L 22:W 12:L 10:L
22 VARGAS RAMOS, Francisco 3 42:+ 12:L 17:W 18:L 21:L 29:W 13:L
23 VEGA PULIDO, Juan 3 15:L 25:L 0:W 10:L 30:W 31:W 18:L
24 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, Jorge 3 28:W 1:L 29:L 35:W 15:L 26:W 16:L
25 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Antonio 3 32:L 23:W 21:L 28:W 18:L 27:W 17:L
26 COLOMER DE LUQUE, Francisco 3 6:L 28:W 15:L 17:L 35:W 24:L 30:W
27 JIMENEZ MAYORGA, Francisco Jose 3 9:L 29:L 34:W 16:D 10:D 25:L 33:W
28 NAVARRO SANTANA, David 3 24:L 26:L 31:W 25:L 34:W 13:L 0:W
29 CORTES FERNANDEZ, Juan 2 4:L 27:W 24:W 11:L 14:L 22:L 20:L
30 ANGORRILLA GARROSO, Juan 2 8:L 14:L 20:L 31:W 23:L 35:W 26:L
31 CENTENO ALVAREZ, Jorge 2 36:L 17:L 28:L 30:L 0:W 23:L 34:W
32 GARCIA LUQUE, Agustin 2 25:W 15:W 5:L 4:L 19:- 0: 0:
33 CHAVES LOPEZ, Antonio 1.5 18:L 0:W 9:L 20:L 16:L 34:D 27:L
34 CENTENO MESA, Jorge 1.5 7:L 19:L 27:L 0:W 28:L 33:D 31:L
35 LOPEZ CASADO, David 1 44:+ 7:L 14:L 24:L 26:L 30:L 0:
36 RAMOS SURIA, Felix 1 31:W 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
37 GONZALEZ PEREZ, Arian 0 10:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
38 URBINA BURGOS, Alejandro 0 13:L 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
39 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose Antonio 0 40:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
40 CONTRERAS VALLE, Juan Carlos 0 39:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
41 MACIAS SEDA, Jose 0 11:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
42 GARCIA FELIZON, Eduardo 0 22:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
43 VARGAS SANCHEZ, Manuel 0 21:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
44 GOMEZ FERIA, Jose Maria 0 35:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
45 NAVAS GABELLA, Jose A 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: