XI CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2011- - Round 3
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Juan Gallo Obrero (22) Esp [2] 1:0 Juan Troncoso Gutiérrez (33) Pal [2]
2 Adil Oulkhir (44) Pil [2] 0:1 Javier Torres Cabello (28) Pue [2]
3 Joaquín Jesús Sánchez Sánchez (32) Pal [2] 0:1 Francisco Miguel Callejas Rojas (55) Toc [2]
4 Paula Jimbo Del Valle (9) Dos [1.5] -:+ Alexis Muñoz Serrano (10) Dos [1.5]
5 Daniel Diáñez Suárez (41) Pil [1.5] 1:0 David Santana Caro (8) Alm [1]
6 Jesús Serrano González (7) Gra [1] 1:0 Judit Pachón Vargas (24) Pue [1]
7 Israel Pérez Márquez (11) Dos [1] 1:0 David Arjona Rubio (54) Sev [1]
8 Daniel Chaparro Rodríguez (57) Toc [1] 1:0 David Manuel Villalobos Resina (15) Dos [1]
9 Jonathan Salas Lérida (63) Sev [1] 1:0 Álvaro Rodríguez Acosta (17) Vis [1]
10 Alfonso Trigueros Benítez (19) Vis [2] 1:0 Gonzalo Callejas Rojas (56) Toc [1]
11 Fidel José Espínola Castro (1) Ala [0] 0:1 Ignacio Pérez Sánchez (12) Dos [.5]
12 Ramón Zambrana Bernal (34) Pal [.5] 0:1 Pedro Liso Calleja (21) Esp [0]
13 José Domínguez García (31) Pal [0] 1:0 Esteban Torres García (5) Alb [0]
14 Álvaro Ballester Falcón (16) Vis [0] +:- Marina Breazu (61) Utr [0]
15 José Antonio Arcenegui Sánchez (39) Par [0] 0:1 Fernando Vivar Romero (23) Esp [0]
16 Francisco Javier González Vidal (29) Leb [0] 1:0 Alvaro Gamero Becerra (64) Val [0]
17 María Pazos Jiménez (25) Pue [0] 1:0 BYE
18 Diego Sánchez Pérez (13) Dos [1] 0:0 BYE
19 José Antonio Montero Rubio (14) Dos [0] 0:0 BYE
20 Ángel Fernández Moreno (20) Esp [1] 0:0 BYE
21 Manuel Ruíz Ortiz (26) Pue [0] 0:0 BYE
22 Gabriela Ruíz Ortíz (27) Pue [0] 0:0 BYE
23 Salvador Bohórquez Amuedo (30) Pal [1.5] 0:0 BYE
24 Carlos Domínguez Jiménez (35) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
25 Alejandro Pérez Lagares (36) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
26 Alejandro Sánchez Moreno (37) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
27 Sonia R Flores Macías (42) Pil [1] 0:0 BYE
28 Isaac Uchuya González (45) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Iván Arguijo Barrios (46) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Nuria Galve Contreras (47) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Jesús García Luque (48) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Claudia Hidalgo Martín (49) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Nicole Pareja Zeballos (50) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Pedro Ariza Navarro (51) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Joaquín Bullón Gallegos (52) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Fernando 4vélez Andrades (53) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
37 David León Casero (58) Utr [1] 0:0 BYE