XI CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2011- - Round 4
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Javier Torres Cabello (28) Pue [3] 0:1 Juan Gallo Obrero (22) Esp [3]
2 Francisco Miguel Callejas Rojas (55) Toc [3] 0:1 Daniel Diáñez Suárez (41) Pil [2.5]
3 Alexis Muñoz Serrano (10) Dos [2.5] 1:0 Jesús Serrano González (7) Gra [2]
4 Juan Troncoso Gutiérrez (33) Pal [2] 0:1 Israel Pérez Márquez (11) Dos [2]
5 Alfonso Trigueros Benítez (19) Vis [3] 1:0 Adil Oulkhir (44) Pil [2]
6 Jonathan Salas Lérida (63) Sev [2] 0:1 Joaquín Jesús Sánchez Sánchez (32) Pal [2]
7 Ignacio Pérez Sánchez (12) Dos [1.5] 0:1 Daniel Chaparro Rodríguez (57) Toc [2]
8 David Santana Caro (8) Alm [1] 1:0 Judit Pachón Vargas (24) Pue [1]
9 David Manuel Villalobos Resina (15) Dos [1] 1:0 María Pazos Jiménez (25) Pue [1]
10 Álvaro Ballester Falcón (16) Vis [1] 0:1 Francisco Javier González Vidal (29) Leb [1]
11 Álvaro Rodríguez Acosta (17) Vis [1] 0:1 José Domínguez García (31) Pal [1]
12 Pedro Liso Calleja (21) Esp [1] 1:0 David Arjona Rubio (54) Sev [1]
13 Fernando Vivar Romero (23) Esp [1] 1:0 Gonzalo Callejas Rojas (56) Toc [1]
14 José Antonio Arcenegui Sánchez (39) Par [0] 0:1 Ramón Zambrana Bernal (34) Pal [.5]
15 Alvaro Gamero Becerra (64) Val [0] 1:0 Fidel José Espínola Castro (1) Ala [0]
16 Esteban Torres García (5) Alb [0] 1:0 BYE
17 Paula Jimbo Del Valle (9) Dos [1.5] 0:0 BYE
18 Diego Sánchez Pérez (13) Dos [1] 0:0 BYE
19 José Antonio Montero Rubio (14) Dos [0] 0:0 BYE
20 Ángel Fernández Moreno (20) Esp [1] 0:0 BYE
21 Manuel Ruíz Ortiz (26) Pue [0] 0:0 BYE
22 Gabriela Ruíz Ortíz (27) Pue [0] 0:0 BYE
23 Salvador Bohórquez Amuedo (30) Pal [1.5] 0:0 BYE
24 Carlos Domínguez Jiménez (35) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
25 Alejandro Pérez Lagares (36) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
26 Alejandro Sánchez Moreno (37) Mai [0] 0:0 BYE
27 Sonia R Flores Macías (42) Pil [1] 0:0 BYE
28 Isaac Uchuya González (45) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Iván Arguijo Barrios (46) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Nuria Galve Contreras (47) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Jesús García Luque (48) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Claudia Hidalgo Martín (49) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Nicole Pareja Zeballos (50) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Pedro Ariza Navarro (51) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Joaquín Bullón Gallegos (52) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Fernando 4vélez Andrades (53) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
37 David León Casero (58) Utr [1] 0:0 BYE
38 Marina Breazu (61) Utr [0] 0:0 BYE
39 Jesús Caro Rodríguez (62) Vill [0] 0:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1-2 Gallo Obrero, Juan Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE 4 4.0 10.0 7.5
Trigueros Benítez, Alfonso Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR 4 3.0 10.0 6.0
3-4 Diáñez Suárez, Daniel Pil PILAS 3.5 5.0 8.0 8.5
Muñoz Serrano, Alexis Dos DOS HERMANAS 3.5 4.5 8.0 10.0
5-9 Torres Cabello, Javier Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 3 5.0 9.0 11.0
Callejas Rojas, Francisco Miguel Toc TOCINA 3 4.0 9.0 8.0
Sánchez Sánchez, Joaquín Jesús Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 3 4.0 8.0 7.5
Chaparro Rodríguez, Daniel Toc TOCINA 3 4.0 7.0 8.0
Pérez Márquez, Israel Dos DOS HERMANAS 3 3.0 6.0 6.0
10-19 Troncoso Gutiérrez, Juan Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 5.0 7.0 11.0
Oulkhir, Adil Pil PILAS 2 4.5 7.0 10.0
Santana Caro, David Alm ALMENSILLA-NTRA SRA ANTIGUA 2 4.5 5.0 8.5
Salas Lérida, Jonathan Sev SEVILLA-HUERTA DEL CARMEN 2 4.0 6.0 7.5
Liso Calleja, Pedro Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE 2 3.5 3.0 6.5
Serrano González, Jesús Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA 2 3.0 5.0 6.5
Villalobos Resina, David Manuel Dos DOS HERMANAS-F G LORCA 2 3.0 5.0 6.5
González Vidal, Francisco Javier Leb LEBRIJA 2 3.0 3.0 5.5
Vivar Romero, Fernando Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE 2 3.0 3.0 5.5
Domínguez García, José Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 3.0 3.0 5.5
20-23 Jimbo Del Valle, Paula Dos DOS HERMANAS 1.5 4.5 5.5 8.5
Bohórquez Amuedo, Salvador Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1.5 4.0 5.5 7.0
Pérez Sánchez, Ignacio Dos DOS HERMANAS 1.5 3.5 3.5 7.0
Zambrana Bernal, Ramón Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1.5 3.5 2.5 7.0
24-35 Callejas Rojas, Gonzalo Toc TOCINA 1 7.0 3.0 11.5
Arjona Rubio, David Sev SEVILLA-ÁNGEL GAVINET 1 6.0 4.0 10.5
Torres García, Esteban Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 1 6.0 1.0 11.5
Flores Macías, Sonia R Pil PILAS 1 5.0 4.0 11.0
Rodríguez Acosta, Álvaro Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR 1 5.0 3.0 8.5
Pachón Vargas, Judit Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 1 4.0 4.0 9.0
Sánchez Pérez, Diego Dos DOS HERMANAS-ANTONIO GALA 1 4.0 4.0 7.0
León Casero, David Utr UTRERA 1 4.0 3.0 8.5
Fernández Moreno, Ángel Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE 1 4.0 3.0 8.0
Pazos Jiménez, María Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 1 4.0 2.0 8.0
Gamero Becerra, Alvaro Val VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION 1 4.0 1.0 7.5
Ballester Falcón, Álvaro Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR 1 3.0 2.0 7.0
36-64 Uchuya González, Isaac Sev SEVILLA- JUAN NEPOMUCENO 0 4.0 0.0 9.0
Pérez Lagares, Alejandro Mai MAIRENA ALCOR-JUAN CARABALLO 0 4.0 0.0 8.5
4vélez Andrades, Fernando Sev SEVILLA-SGDA FAMILIA DE URGEL 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Domínguez Jiménez, Carlos Mai MAIRENA ALCOR-JUAN CARABALLO 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Ruíz Ortíz, Gabriela Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Bullón Gallegos, Joaquín Sev SEVILLA-SGDA FAMILIA DE URGEL 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Ruíz Ortiz, Manuel Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Galve Contreras, Nuria Sev SEVILLA-RICO CEJUDO 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
García Luque, Jesús Sev SEVILLA-RICO CEJUDO 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Montero Rubio, José Antonio Dos DOS HERMANAS-F G LORCA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Arguijo Barrios, Iván Sev SEVILLA-LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Ariza Navarro, Pedro Sev SEVILLA-SGDA FAMILIA DE URGEL 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Hidalgo Martín, Claudia Sev SEVILLA-S IGNACIO DE LOYOLA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Sánchez Moreno, Alejandro Mai MAIRENA ALCOR-JUAN CARABALLO 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Pareja Zeballos, Nicole Sev SEVILLA-S IGNACIO DE LOYOLA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Caro Rodríguez, Jesús Vill VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Arcenegui Sánchez, José Antonio Par PARADAS 0 3.5 0.0 7.5
Espínola Castro, Fidel José Ala ALANÍS 0 3.5 0.0 6.5
Algarrada Méndez, José Antonio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 3.5 0.0 3.5
Breazu, Marina Utr UTRERA-COCA DE LA PIÑERA 0 2.5 0.0 5.0
Rodríguez Silva, Anabel Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
López Gómez, José Antonio Pil PILAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Cuesta Suárez, Manuel Pil PILAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
López Muñoz, Celia Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Jover Jiménez, Lucía Mai MAIRENA ALCOR-SAN BARTOLOME 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez Correa, Martín Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Martínez Rodríguez, Francisco Utr UTRERA 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Herrera Morillo, Víctor Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Santiago Morillas, Luis Javier Utr UTRERA-ALFONSO DE ORLEANS 0 0.0 0.0 0.0