XI CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 12 -2011- - Round 8
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 Oulkhir, Ismael (59) Pil PILAS 7.5 32.5 35.5 42.0
2 Fuentes Mateos, Francisco José (39) Leb LEBRIJA 7 32.5 33.0 43.5
3 Marrufo Mena, Álvaro (74) Utr UTRERA 6.5 30.0 28.5 40.0
4 Sánchez Vega, David (53) Par PARADAS 6 30.0 30.0 40.0
5 García Jiménez, Sergio (24) Dos DOS HERMANAS 6 29.0 28.0 38.0
6 Guija Durán, Luís (26) Dos DOS HERMANAS 6 27.5 26.0 37.0
7 González Vidal, Diego (41) Leb LEBRIJA 6 24.5 21.0 32.5
8 Rodríguez Sánchez, Andrés Jesús (45) Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 5 29.5 29.0 40.0
9 Becerra Gallardo, José Antonio (34) Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 5 29.5 26.0 40.0
10 García Bañez, Luís Miguel (40) Leb LEBRIJA 5 28.0 26.0 36.5
11 Bellido Sánchez, Raúl Jesús (71) Sev SEVILLA-SGDA FAMILIA DE URGEL 5 25.0 20.0 33.5
12 Berdonce Encina, Jesús (22) Dos DOS HERMANAS 5 24.5 25.0 33.0
13 Fernández Bellido, Rocío (38) Leb LEBRIJA 5 23.5 20.0 32.0
14 Domínguez García, Samuel (44) Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 5 23.0 20.0 31.0
15 Segura Jiménez, Carlos (27) Dos DOS HERMANAS 5 23.0 18.0 32.5
16 Jiménez Rodríguez, Carlos (47) Mai MAIRENA DEL ALCOR-MANUEL ROMER 5 22.5 20.0 32.0
17 Bocio Cabello, Álvaro (35) Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 4.5 23.5 20.5 32.0
18 Fernández Bellido, Victoria (37) Leb LEBRIJA 4.5 23.0 17.0 30.0
19 Morales León, Jorge (48) Mai MAIRENA DEL ALCOR-MANUEL ROMER 4.5 20.5 15.0 27.0
20 Pérez Álvarez, Alex (75) Utr UTRERA 4 29.5 17.0 38.0
21 Utrilla Rodríguez, Manuel (28) Dos DOS HERMANAS 4 29.0 24.0 40.5
22 Miranda Cano, Manuel (42) Leb LEBRIJA 4 28.5 24.0 39.5
23 Galindo Iglesias, José Manuel (50) Par PARADAS 4 27.0 21.0 36.0
24 Martínez García, Esther (76) Utr UTRERA-ALFONSO DE ORLEANS 4 23.5 13.0 32.0
25 Domínguez Jareño, Juan Manuel (14) Bre BRENES 4 21.0 16.0 27.0
26 Villanueva Martín, José Carlos (11) Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO 4 17.5 15.0 28.0
27 Castro Vázquez, José Ignacio (72) Sev SEVILLA-SGDA FAMILIA DE URGEL 3.5 23.0 14.0 31.0
28 Franco López, Daniel (80) Sev SEVILLA-IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MEJIAS 3.5 23.0 14.0 30.5
29 Rodríguez Acosta, Darío (32) Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR 3.5 21.0 16.0 28.0
30 Lindes Colón, José Antonio (8) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 3.5 21.0 13.0 28.0
31 Galindo Iglesias, María Del Carmen (49) Par PARADAS 3.5 18.5 13.0 24.5
32 Jiménez Moreno, David (12) Río ALCALÁ DEL RÍO 3.5 16.0 12.5 24.0
33 De La Carrera González, Ignacio (3) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 3 24.5 14.0 31.5
34 Guerra García, Pilar (25) Dos DOS HERMANAS 3 24.0 15.0 33.5
35 García Naranjo, Juan Antonio (73) Toc TOCINA 3 23.5 14.0 31.5
36 Navarro Carmona, Teresa (51) Par PARADAS 3 22.0 14.0 29.5
37 Saucedo Peralta, Carlos (54) Par PARADAS 3 18.5 11.0 24.0
38 Ichazo Vega, Jose David (67) Sev SEVILLA-IGNACIO SANCHEZ MEJIAS 3 17.0 12.0 24.5
39 Romero Chamizo, Manuel (10) Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO 3 16.0 12.0 24.0
40 Villanueva Martin, Alejandro (78) Rio ALCALA DEL RIO 3 15.5 13.0 23.5
41 Ruiz Parrado, Carlos (21) Guz CASTILLEJA DE GUZMÁN-ARGANTONI 3 15.0 14.0 22.5
42 Tinahones Arévalo, Rafael (65) Jua SAN JUAN DEL AZNALFARACHE 3 13.5 12.0 21.5
43 Santiago Morillas, Luis Javier (77) Utr UTRERA-ALFONSO DE ORLEANS 2.5 25.5 12.0 32.5
44 Torres Rodríguez, Manuel (56) Par PARADAS 2.5 19.0 8.5 25.5
45 Villa Ortiz, Diego (58) Par PARADAS 2.5 16.5 7.5 24.0
46 Rodríguez Portillo, Manuel (52) Par PARADAS 2 25.0 9.0 34.0
47 Hernández Durán, Daniel (16) Bre BRENES 2 24.0 8.0 31.0
48 Parada Claro, Juan (30) Dos DOS HERMANAS-F G LORCA 2 21.5 11.0 28.5
49 Pérez Salmoral, Irene (33) Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE 2 18.5 12.0 26.5
50 Arenas Demski, Alberto (64) Jua SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE 2 18.5 5.0 25.5
51 Ferreira Mirón, José Luís (23) Dos DOS HERMANAS 2 15.5 11.0 24.5
52 Casado Garrocho, Francisco José (43) Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 15.0 9.0 23.0
53 Gómez Cañadas, José Manuel (15) Bre BRENES 2 12.0 6.0 18.5
54 Vargas Arenas, Pedro (81) Par Paradas 1 23.0 2.0 28.0
55 Gotor Radabán, Antonio (46) Alj MAIRENA ALJARAFE-COLEG ALJARAF 1 14.5 6.0 23.0
56 López Ganoa, Jaime Félix (17) Bre BRENES 1 14.0 2.0 20.0
57 De La Chica Pérez, Alejandro (79) Bre BRENES 1 12.0 4.0 18.0
58 Medina Cortés, Diego (19) Bre BRENES 1 12.0 4.0 16.0
59 Oropesa Torres, Ángela (13) Ben BENACAZÓN-TALHARA 1 9.5 4.0 15.5
60 Rodríguez Franco, Alejandro (62) Pil PILAS-BEATRIZ DE CABRERA 1 9.0 4.0 17.5
61 López Suárez, Marco Antonio (60) Pil PILAS-BEATRIZ DE CABRERA 1 9.0 4.0 16.0
62 Sempere Valverde, Carmen (55) Par PARADAS 0 19.5 0.0 24.5
63 Torres Suárez, Víctor (57) Par PARADAS 0 15.5 0.0 21.0
64 Fodor, Denisa Ramona (68) Sev SEVILLA-INSPECTORA ELENA CANEL 0 13.5 0.0 22.5
65 Jiménez Jiménez, Aurora (66) Sev SEVILLA-ANDALUCÍA 0 12.0 0.0 21.5
66 Alcalá García, Lucas (69) Sev SEVILLA-RICO CEJUDO 0 12.0 0.0 19.5
67 Luque Maya, Rubén (18) Bre BRENES 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
Ocaña Buendía, Francisco José (20) Bre BRENES 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
Fernández Lucena, Carmen Marina (31) Dos DOS HERMANAS-F GARCIA LORCA 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
Repullo Correderas, Ignacio (70) Sev SEVILLA-RICO CEJUDO 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
Herrera Ballesta, José Manuel (36) Pue LA PUEBLA DE CAZALLA 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
Mena Guisado, Germán (29) Dos DOS HERMANAS-F G LORCA 0 12.0 0.0 18.0
73 Valladares Herrera, Mariló (63) Pil PILAS-BEATRIZ DE CABRERA 0 7.5 0.0 14.0
74 Moreno Quintero, Cristóbal Jesús (61) Pil PILAS-BEATRIZ DE CABRERA 0 7.5 0.0 13.5
75 Acevedo González, Abraham (1) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.5 0.0 4.5
Bueno García, Manuel Jesús (2) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.5 0.0 4.5
77 Díaz García, Aurelio (5) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
García Rodríguez, Iván (7) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Díaz García, Rafael (4) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
80 Rodríguez Silva, David (9) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
García Enamorado, José (6) Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 2.0 0.0 2.0