XI CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 12 -2011- - Round 2
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Manuel Miranda Cano (42) Leb [1] 1:0 Manuel Romero Chamizo (10) Rio [1]
2 José Carlos Villanueva Martín (11) Rio [1] 1:0 Francisco José Casado Garrocho (43) Pal [1]
3 Andrés Jesús Rodríguez Sánchez (45) Pal [1] 1:0 David Jiménez Moreno (12) Río [1]
4 Antonio Gotor Radabán (46) Alj [1] 0:1 Carlos Ruiz Parrado (21) Guz [1]
5 Jesús Berdonce Encina (22) Dos [1] 1:0 José Manuel Galindo Iglesias (50) Par [1]
6 Teresa Navarro Carmona (51) Par [1] 0:1 José Luís Ferreira Mirón (23) Dos [1]
7 Sergio García Jiménez (24) Dos [1] 1:0 Manuel Rodríguez Vargas (52) Par [1]
8 Luís Guija Durán (26) Dos [1] 0:1 David Sánchez Vega (53) Par [1]
9 Ismael Oulkhir (59) Pil [1] 1:0 Carlos Segura Jiménez (27) Dos [1]
10 Manuel Utrilla Rodríguez (28) Dos [1] 1:0 Carlos Saucedo Peralta (54) Par [1]
11 Jose David Ichazo Vega (67) Sev [1] 1:0 Irene Pérez Salmoral (33) Esp [1]
12 José Antonio Becerra Gallardo (34) Pue [1] 1:0 Raúl Jesús Bellido Sánchez (71) Sev [1]
13 Francisco José Fuentes Mateos (39) Leb [1] 1:0 Álvaro Marrufo Mena (74) Utr [1]
14 Alejandro Villanueva Martin (78) Rio [1] 0:1 Luís Miguel García Bañez (40) Leb [1]
15 María Del Carmen Galindo Iglesias (49) Par [0] 0:1 Ignacio De La Carrera González (3) Alb [0]
16 Ángela Oropesa Torres (13) Ben [0] 1:0 Manuel Torres Rodríguez (56) Par [0]
17 Carmen Sempere Valverde (55) Par [0] 0:1 Juan Manuel Domínguez Jareño (14) Bre [0]
18 José Manuel Gómez Cañadas (15) Bre [0] 1:0 Diego Villa Ortiz (58) Par [0]
19 Víctor Torres Suárez (57) Par [0] 0:1 Daniel Hernández Durán (16) Bre [0]
20 Jaime Félix López Ganoa (17) Bre [0] 0:1 Marco Antonio López Suárez (60) Pil [0]
21 Alejandro Rodríguez Franco (62) Pil [0] 1:0 Pilar Guerra García (25) Dos [0]
22 Rafael Tinahones Arévalo (65) Jua [0] 1:0 Juan Parada Claro (30) Dos [0]
23 Darío Rodríguez Acosta (32) Vis [0] 0:1 Juan Antonio García Naranjo (73) Toc [0]
24 José Ignacio Castro Vázquez (72) Sev [0] 0:1 Álvaro Bocio Cabello (35) Pue [0]
25 Carlos Jiménez Rodríguez (47) Mai [0] 0:1 Alex Pérez Álvarez (75) Utr [0]
26 Esther Martínez García (76) Utr [0] 1:0 Jorge Morales León (48) Mai [0]
27 Luis Javier Santiago Morillas (77) Utr [0] 1:0 BYE
28 Abraham Acevedo González (1) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Manuel Jesús Bueno García (2) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Rafael Díaz García (4) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Aurelio Díaz García (5) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
32 José García Enamorado (6) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Iván García Rodríguez (7) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
34 José Antonio Lindes Colón (8) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
35 David Rodríguez Silva (9) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Rubén Luque Maya (18) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
37 Diego Medina Cortés (19) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
38 Francisco José Ocaña Buendía (20) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
39 Germán Mena Guisado (29) Dos [0] 0:0 BYE
40 Carmen Marina Fernández Lucena (31) Dos [0] 0:0 BYE
41 José Manuel Herrera Ballesta (36) Pue [0] 0:0 BYE
42 Victoria Fernández Bellido (37) Leb [0] 0:0 BYE
43 Rocío Fernández Bellido (38) Leb [0] 0:0 BYE
44 Diego González Vidal (41) Leb [0] 0:0 BYE
45 Samuel Domínguez García (44) Pal [0] 0:0 BYE
46 Cristóbal Jesús Moreno Quintero (61) Pil [0] 0:0 BYE
47 Mariló Valladares Herrera (63) Pil [0] 0:0 BYE
48 Alberto Arenas Demski (64) Jua [0] 0:0 BYE
49 Aurora Jiménez Jiménez (66) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
50 Denisa Ramona Fodor (68) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
51 Lucas Alcalá García (69) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE
52 Ignacio Repullo Correderas (70) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE