CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 8 -2012-
List of Players
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Club
1. Endrina González, Miriam Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
2. López Muñoz, Eusebio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
3. López Reyes, Enrique Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
4. Alcaide Ramos, Alba Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
5. Álvarez Rodrigo, Alejandro Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
6. Gallo Muñoz, Ismael Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
7. García Miranda, Mario Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
8. Jiménez González, Eduardo Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
9. Pérez Pacheco, Sergio Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
10. Salvatierra Conde, Yago Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
11. Soler Murgado, Pablo Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
12. Alcaraz Zambrano, Manuel Bre BRENES
13. Sánchez Calderón, José Antonio Bre BRENES
14. Tablada Valdez, Andrea Macarena Bre BRENES
15. Barbero Camero, Francisco Javier Dhn DOS HERMANAS
16. Calero Pozo, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS
17. Curado Guijarro, Alberto Dhn DOS HERMANAS
18. Enriquez Suárez, Miguel Dhn DOS HERMANAS
19. Fornes Jiménez, José Dhn DOS HERMANAS
20. Zaya Moreno, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS
21. Pérez Moncada, Manuel Dhn DOS HERMANAS-ANTONIO GALA
22. Camino Camacho, Claudia Dhn DOS HERMANAS-EL PALMARILLO
23. Vera Flores, Andrés Dhn DOS HERMANAS-HUERTA DE LA PRIN
24. Ramos García, Alberto Dhn DOS HERMANAS-MARÍA ZAMBRANO
25. Mejias Romero, Javier Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE
26. Rivero Mayorga, Juan Pablo Esp ESPARTINAS-ALEKHINE
27. Velasco Pineda, Rafael Gel GELVES-ALEKHINE
28. Fernández Noguerol, Francisco Leb LEBRIJA
29. Ganfornina Piñero, Julián Leb LEBRIJA
30. Lozano Fernández, Francisco Leb LEBRIJA
31. Rodríguez Jiménez, Alberto Leb LEBRIJA
32. Salguero Bernal, Rubén Leb LEBRIJA
33. Gallo Obrero, Noelia Alj MAIRENA-ALEKHINE
34. Barroso Delgado, José Ismael Alj MAIRENA-GUADALQUIVIR
35. Jiménez González, Antonio A Alj MAIRENA-GUADALQUIVIR
36. Laza Navarro, María Reyes San SANLÚCAR-HH MARISTAS
37. Azpetegui Ontalba, Lucía Sev SEVILLA-ANGEL GANIVET
38. Paz Baca, Sergio Sev SEVILLA-BEATARIO DE LA TRINIDA
39. Ben Ayad Torris, Llyas Sev SEVILLA-HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA
40. Santos Pavón, José Sev SEVILLA-HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA
41. Viñas Díaz, Niccoló Sev SEVILLA-HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA
42. Tirado García, Manuel Sev SEVILLA-JUAN NEPOMUCENO
43. Cerdá Angulo, Juan Sev SEVILLA-LICEO FRANCÉS
44. Decaray Maña, Ignacio Sev SEVILLA-MERCANTIL
45. Ramos Ruíz, Manuel Sev SEVILLA-ÁNGEL GANIVET
46. Sanabria Rosa, Ignacio Toc TOCINA
47. Sánchez García, Mario Toc TOCINA
48. Sánchez García, Gonzalo Toc TOCINA
49. Sánchez García, Marcos Toc TOCINA
50. Alonso González, Rafael Utr UTRERA
51. Barrero Romero, Esteban Utr UTRERA
52. Rodríguez Illanes, Lucía Utr UTRERA
53. Santiago Morillas, Eduardo Utr UTRERA
54. Pachón Sánchez, Natanael Utr UTRERA-ALFONSO DE ORLEANS
55. López Chivite, José Val VALENCINA-EL ALGARROBILLO