CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN 2012 - Round 8
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Álvaro Cuerda Del Valle (4) Mer [5] 0:1 Ángel Javier Torres Ventosa (1) Alek [6.5]
2 Francisco Paula Carmona Palma (29) Dos [5.5] .5:.5 Francisco Javier Gómez Pulido (2) Alek [5.5]
3 Jesús Gómez Perea (3) Oro [5.5] 1:0 Daniel Diáñez Suárez (36) Pil [5]
4 José Antonio Pozo Prior (6) Alep [5] 1:0 Juan Gallo Obrero (7) Alek [4.5]
5 José Domínguez García (35) Pal [4.5] 1:0 Santiago López Arredondo (18) Alek [4]
6 Pedro Liso Calleja (5) Alek [4] 0:1 Ricardo Rodríguez Del Cerro (26) Cas [4]
7 Juan Carlos Sánchez Sierra (23) Alep [4] 0:1 Julia Balbuena Fuentes (8) Cas [4]
8 Joaquín González Ganfornica (28) Cel [4] 0:1 Rocío Barrera García (9) Alep [4]
9 José Antonio Carrasco López (14) Alek [3] 1:0 Esteban Torres García (10) Alb [3.5]
10 Juan Medina García (25) Cas [3.5] 0:1 David Arjona Rubio (13) Alek [3]
11 Jochen Jiménez Lowe (17) Alek [3] 1:0 Nuria Peracaula Román (34) Oro [3]
12 José Ruíz De Alda Donado (20) Alek [3] 1:0 Daniel Delgado Eguren (24) Cas [3]
13 Sergio Salas Campuzano (27) Cas [2.5] 1:0 Francisco García Pérez (15) Alek [2]
14 Manuel Alés Filigrana (12) Alek [2] 0:1 Sara González Noguero (16) Alek [2]
15 Max Adam Mijares (11) Alek [.5] 0:0 BYE
16 Rosendo Muñoz Diezma (30) Mer [2] 0:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Score M-Buch. Progr.
1 Torres Ventosa, Ángel Javier (1) Alek 1546 7.5 31.5 35.0
2 Gómez Perea, Jesús (3) Oro 1291 6.5 28.0 31.0
3 Gómez Pulido, Francisco Javier (2) Alek 1353 6 30.0 30.0
4 Carmona Palma, Francisco Paula (29) Dos 6 30.0 28.5
5 Pozo Prior, José Antonio (6) Alep 1155 6 26.0 26.0
6 Domínguez García, José (35) Pal 5.5 27.5 28.0
7 Balbuena Fuentes, Julia (8) Cas 1087 5 29.0 22.0
8 Diáñez Suárez, Daniel (36) Pil 5 27.0 26.0
9 Cuerda Del Valle, Álvaro (4) Mer 1240 5 27.0 24.0
10 Barrera García, Rocío (9) Alep 1050 5 26.0 20.0
11 Rodríguez Del Cerro, Ricardo (26) Cas 5 23.0 17.0
12 Gallo Obrero, Juan (7) Alek 1109 4.5 29.5 24.5
13 Liso Calleja, Pedro (5) Alek 1161 4 28.0 23.0
14 González Ganfornica, Joaquín (28) Cel 4 27.0 22.0
15 Sánchez Sierra, Juan Carlos (23) Alep 4 25.0 19.0
16 Carrasco López, José Antonio (14) Alek 4 24.5 21.0
17 López Arredondo, Santiago (18) Alek 4 24.5 16.0
18 Arjona Rubio, David (13) Alek 4 23.5 18.0
19 Ruíz De Alda Donado, José (20) Alek 4 23.0 17.0
20 Jiménez Lowe, Jochen (17) Alek 4 21.0 15.0
21 Medina García, Juan (25) Cas 3.5 21.0 14.0
22 Salas Campuzano, Sergio (27) Cas 3.5 20.0 10.0
23 Torres García, Esteban (10) Alb 3.5 19.0 14.0
24 Delgado Eguren, Daniel (24) Cas 3 22.0 13.0
25 González Noguero, Sara (16) Alek 3 20.5 13.0
26 Peracaula Román, Nuria (34) Oro 3 18.5 15.0
27 Alés Filigrana, Manuel (12) Alek 2 22.5 11.0
28 Muñoz Diezma, Rosendo (30) Mer 2 21.0 13.0
29 García Pérez, Francisco (15) Alek 2 21.0 10.0
30 Sánchez Largo, Rafael (32) Mer 2 18.5 5.0
31 Zulueta Ordóñez, Álvaro (21) Alek 1 17.0 4.0
32 Adam Mijares, Max (11) Alek 0.5 18.5 3.0
33 Oda Segura, Javier (19) Alek 0 10.0 0.0
34 Sánchez Largo, María Inmaculada (31) Mer 0 5.5 0.0
35 Casado Gutiérrez, Adrián (22) Alep 0 3.5 0.0
36 Navarro García, Adán (33) Oro 0 1.5 0.0