CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 8 -2013- - Round 2
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1-7 Gallo Muñoz, Ismael Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Tadevosyan, Aspet Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 2 1.5 3.0 1.5
Luque Castro, Julio Par PARADAS 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
Caballero Albarrán, Alberto Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
Soler Murgado, Pablo Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
Troya Sierra, Álvaro Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
Jiménez Aguilera, José María Par PARADAS 2 0.5 3.0 0.5
8-9 Rivas Mena, Lorenzo Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.0
Barroso Delgado, José Ismael Alj MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.0
10-23 Collado Gallardo, Abraham Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
López Reyes, Enrique Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Gavira Barragán, Ernesto Esp ESPARTINAS 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Plata Cobacho, Francisco Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Trypuz, Iván Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Tejero Curado, Isaac Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
López Tamarit, Samuel Sev SEVILLA-CAPITÁN JULIO COLOMA 1 3.0 1.0 3.0
Rodríguez Curado, Manuel Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Trujillo Caballero, Daniel Leb LEBRIJA 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Galbarro Caballero, Julio Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Ruíz Romero, Adriana Leb LEBRIJA 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Cordón Gómez, Manuel Jesus Par PARADAS 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Báez Moreno, Francisco José Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jiménez Marcelo, Ángel Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
24-25 Rodríguez Jiménez, Alberto Leb LEBRIJA 0.5 2.0 1.0 2.0
Cortés Ferre, José Antonio Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 0.5 2.0 1.0 2.0
26-50 Rodríguez Valverde, Javier Esp ESPARTINAS 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Torres Muñoz, Rubén Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Sierra Vela, Marta Leb LEBRIJA 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Guerra García, Javier Manuel Dhn DOS HERMANAS-TUSSAM 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Sauer Gaviño, Javier Cam CAMAS-MAESTRO ARTURO GINER 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Cabaña Pita, Clara Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
García Moreda, Álvaro Cam CAMAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Jiménez González, Javier Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nieves Pavón, Isaac Bre BRENES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Daniel Jesús Utr UTRERA 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez García, Marcos Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Fernández-Andes Bonilla, Abraham Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Barrera García, Irene Utr UTRERA 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez Morales, José Manuel Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez García, Gonzalo Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Moreno Romero, Rafael Sev SEVILLA-LICEO FRANCÉS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Jurado Guerrero, Sofia Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez García, Mario Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Traverso García, Pedro Enrique Sev SEVILLA-ANGEL GEVINET 0 1.5 0.0 1.5
Jiménez Marcelo, Guillermo Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Castro Romero, Irene Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ganfornina Piñero, Julián Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
García Sánchez, Miguel Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lozano Fernández, Pablo Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Moreno Gómez, Javier Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0