CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 8 -2013- - Round 4
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 Troya Sierra, Álvaro Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 4 4.0 10.0 7.5
2-3 Gallo Muñoz, Ismael Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 3.5 5.0 9.5 10.5
Luque Castro, Julio Par PARADAS 3.5 5.0 9.5 9.5
4-7 Tadevosyan, Aspet Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 3 5.0 8.0 9.5
Gavira Barragán, Ernesto Esp ESPARTINAS 3 5.0 7.0 10.0
Trujillo Caballero, Daniel Leb LEBRIJA 3 3.0 6.0 7.5
Báez Moreno, Francisco José Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 3 3.0 6.0 6.5
8-9 Barroso Delgado, José Ismael Alj MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 2.5 4.0 7.0 9.5
Jiménez Marcelo, Ángel Dhn DOS HERMANAS 2.5 3.5 5.0 5.5
10-17 Soler Murgado, Pablo Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA 2 5.0 7.0 9.0
Rivas Mena, Lorenzo Dhn DOS HERMANAS 2 5.0 6.0 9.5
Trypuz, Iván Dhn DOS HERMANAS 2 5.0 5.0 10.5
Jiménez Aguilera, José María Par PARADAS 2 4.0 7.0 8.0
Caballero Albarrán, Alberto Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 4.0 7.0 7.5
López Reyes, Enrique Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 2 4.0 5.0 7.5
Cordón Gómez, Manuel Jesus Par PARADAS 2 3.5 5.0 7.5
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Daniel Jesús Utr UTRERA 2 3.0 3.0 5.0
18-24 López Tamarit, Samuel Sev SEVILLA-CAPITÁN JULIO COLOMA 1.5 5.0 3.5 9.0
Cortés Ferre, José Antonio Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 1.5 4.0 4.0 7.5
Ruíz Romero, Adriana Leb LEBRIJA 1.5 4.0 3.5 7.5
Fernández-Andes Bonilla, Abraham Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1.5 4.0 2.5 8.0
Nieves Pavón, Isaac Bre BRENES 1.5 4.0 2.5 7.5
Sauer Gaviño, Javier Cam CAMAS-MAESTRO ARTURO GINER 1.5 4.0 2.0 8.0
Cabaña Pita, Clara Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 1.5 3.5 2.0 5.5
25-32 Rodríguez Valverde, Javier Esp ESPARTINAS 1 5.0 2.0 9.5
Collado Gallardo, Abraham Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1 4.0 4.0 10.0
Plata Cobacho, Francisco Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 1 4.0 4.0 9.0
Tejero Curado, Isaac Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 4.0 4.0 8.5
Rodríguez Curado, Manuel Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 4.0 4.0 8.5
Galbarro Caballero, Julio Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 4.0 3.0 7.0
Barrera García, Irene Utr UTRERA 1 4.0 2.0 6.0
Guerra García, Javier Manuel Dhn DOS HERMANAS-TUSSAM 1 3.5 1.0 5.5
33 Rodríguez Jiménez, Alberto Leb LEBRIJA 0.5 4.0 2.0 7.5
34-50 Torres Muñoz, Rubén Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 5.0 0.0 11.0
Sierra Vela, Marta Leb LEBRIJA 0 4.5 0.0 8.5
Moreno Gómez, Javier Leb LEBRIJA 0 4.0 0.0 8.5
García Moreda, Álvaro Cam CAMAS 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Jiménez González, Javier Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Moreno Romero, Rafael Sev SEVILLA-LICEO FRANCÉS 0 3.5 0.0 6.5
Sánchez García, Marcos Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez Morales, José Manuel Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez García, Gonzalo Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Jurado Guerrero, Sofia Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Sánchez García, Mario Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Traverso García, Pedro Enrique Sev SEVILLA-ANGEL GEVINET 0 1.0 0.0 3.0
Jiménez Marcelo, Guillermo Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ganfornina Piñero, Julián Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
García Sánchez, Miguel Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lozano Fernández, Pablo Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Castro Romero, Irene Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0