CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 14_16 -2013- - Round 6
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 Chía Hidalgo, Jesús Gil GILENA-S16 6 16.0 21.0 24.0
2 González Pedrosa, Juan Gil GILENA-S16 5 16.0 16.0 23.0
3-7 Vidal Cárdenas, Jesús Leb LEBRIJA-S16 4.5 15.5 17.5 22.5
González Vidal, Diego Leb lebrija 4.5 15.0 17.5 21.0
Marrufo Mena, Álvaro Utr UTRERA-S14 4.5 13.5 18.0 21.5
Páez Páez, Juan José Ped PEDRERA-S14 4.5 13.5 16.0 21.0
García Jiménez, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 4.5 13.5 16.0 20.0
8-13 Guerra García, Pilar Dhn DOS HERMANAS-TUSSAM-S14 4 15.5 15.0 23.0
Rodríguez Díaz, José Antonio Gil GILENA-S16 4 15.0 14.0 23.0
Domínguez García, Samuel Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA-S14 4 13.5 14.0 21.5
Román Nieto, Rafael Utr UTRERA-S16 4 13.5 11.0 19.5
Pérez Álvarez, Alex Utr UTRERA-S14 4 12.5 16.0 20.5
Carpintero García, Víctor Manuel Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RÍO Y MINAS-S14 4 9.0 10.0 14.0
14-16 Marca Ribert, Luís Bre BRENES-S16 3.5 14.5 16.0 21.5
Arriaza Granado, Antonio Leb LEBRIJA-S14 3.5 13.5 15.0 20.0
Montaño Núñez, Guillermo Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 3.5 10.5 8.5 18.0
17-26 Rivas Mena, Gabriel Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 3 13.5 12.0 19.5
Marca Ribert, Álvaro Bre BRENES-S14 3 12.5 11.0 19.5
González Ortíz, Pedro Esp ESPARTINAS-S14 3 12.0 13.0 18.5
Muriana Soria, Antonio Francisco Bad BADALATOSA-S16 3 12.0 9.0 18.5
Sánchez Romero, Encarni Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA-S14 3 12.0 8.0 18.0
Gómez Aranda, Alberto J. Gil GILENA-S16 3 11.5 11.0 17.0
Gómez Talavera, Francisco José Ped PEDRERA-S16 3 11.0 10.0 17.0
Macías Pareja, Rafael Ped PEDRERA-S16 3 11.0 7.0 16.5
Ramírez De Castro, Manuel Jesús Utr UTRERA-S16 3 10.0 9.0 15.5
Suárez Begines, María Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 3 10.0 8.0 16.5
27-29 Castilla López, Herminia María Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 2.5 14.0 9.5 20.0
González De La Rosa, Juan Carlos Utr UTRERA-S16 2.5 11.5 13.0 17.5
Florián Filipov, Blas Utr UTRERA-S14 2.5 11.0 12.5 17.0
30-39 Herrera Luque, Ismael Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA-S14 2 12.5 9.0 18.5
Durán Buades, José Miguel Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 2 12.5 9.0 18.5
Lindes Colón, José Antonio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 2 12.0 6.0 17.0
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Alejandro Utr UTRERA-S16 2 11.0 10.0 17.0
Tong, Ivan Bre BRENES-S14 2 11.0 8.0 16.5
Gowing Caracuel, Carlos Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA-S14 2 11.0 3.0 16.0
Muñoz Marín, Antonio José Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 2 10.5 3.0 16.5
Ponce Melero, Miguel Par PARADAS-S14 2 10.0 5.0 15.5
Gómez Pozo, Juan Carlos Ped PEDRERA-S14 2 9.0 7.0 13.5
González Garrido, Elías Ped PEDRERA-S14 2 8.0 5.0 12.0
40-42 Pérez García, David Utr UTRERA-S16 1.5 12.0 7.5 17.5
Lanzas Plata, Manuel Jesús Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 1.5 11.0 3.5 16.0
Álvarez Rodríguez, Manuel Ped PEDRERA-S14 1.5 10.0 3.5 15.0
43-45 González Fraile, Francisco Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 1 12.5 5.0 18.5
Monge Fernández, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S16 1 12.0 2.0 18.0
García Enamorado, José Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 1 10.5 5.0 16.0
46-53 Gómez Gallardo, Elías Ped PEDRERA-S14 0 11.0 0.0 16.5
Vela Jareño, Alba María Bre BRENES-S14 0 10.5 0.0 15.5
De La Carrera González, Esteban Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Romero Colón, David Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
De La Carrera González, Ignacio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Acosta Hernández, Julián Esp ESPARTINAS-EUROPA-S14 0 1.5 0.0 6.0
Bernal Colón, Pablo Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 1.5 0.0 6.0
Ramos Joya, Antonio Gil GILENA-S14 0 1.5 0.0 5.0