CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013-
List of Players
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Club
1. Fernández Martín, María Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
2. López Muñoz, Eusebio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
3. Álvarez Rodrigo, Alejandro Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
4. Beaterio Carrera, David Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
5. Oñate Marín, Victoria Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
6. Pérez Pacheco, Sergio Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
7. Salvatierra Conde, Yago Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
8. Pérez De La Fuente, Alejandro Boll BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIÓN
9. Leko, Duduveica Justin Bre BRENES
10. Martín Navarro, Salvador Bre BRENES
11. Adorna, José Cam CAMAS
12. Ortiz Camino, Julio Cam CAMAS
13. Rodríguez Caballo, David Cam CAMAS
14. Acosta Boschetti, Rebeca Dhn DOS HERMANAS
15. Calero Pozo, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS
16. Jiménez Morales, Ana Dhn DOS HERMANAS
17. Xulong, Ye Dhn DOS HERMANAS
18. Zayas Moreno, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS
19. Rodríguez Díaz, Jesús Gil GILENA
20. González Barranco, Jesús Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA
21. Lanzas Plata, Cristian Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA
22. Reina Sojo, Damián Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA
23. Fernández Noguera, Francisco Leb LEBRIJA
24. González Ganfornina, Joaquín Leb LEBRIJA
25. González Sánchez, Luís Leb LEBRIJA
26. Gutiérrez Clajer, Adrián Leb LEBRIJA
27. Ruíz Romero, Paula Leb LEBRIJA
28. Salguero Bernal, Rubén Leb LEBRIJA
29. Franconetti Bellido, Manuel Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
30. Gallardo Morno, Álvaro Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
31. Martínez Fernández, Marcos Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
32. Monte Vidal, Andrés Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
33. Osuna Sánchez, Mario Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
34. Pérez Bocanegra, Cristian Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
35. Rodríguez López, Diego Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
36. Romero Parejo, Julián Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
37. Vargas Jiménez, Antonio Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
38. Ávila Chávez, José Ángel Pal PALOMARES DEL RÍO
39. Ávila Sánchez, José Ángel Pal PALOMARES DEL RÍO
40. Pérez Rogerío, Joaquín Ramón Par PARADAS
41. Reina Muñoz, Daniela Par PARADAS
42. Álvarez Torres, Sara Ped PEDRERA
43. Ángel Gutiérrez, Nerea Ped PEDRERA
44. Molina García, Andrea Ped PEDRERA
45. Suárez Quintero, Alejandro Pil PILA-ALEKHINE
46. Salazar Romero, Abel Juan SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE
47. Cabrera Jiménez, Pablo Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
48. Jiménez Gutiérrez, Luís Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
49. Miranda Ríos, Miguel Ángel Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
50. Sanabria Rosa, Ignacio Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
51. Alonso González, Rafael Utr UTRERA
52. Carmona Egusquizagua, Javier Utr UTRERA
53. Rodríguez Illanes, Lucía Utr UTRERA
54. Sánchez Sierra, Juan Carlos Utr UTRERA