CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013- - Round 1
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 María Fernández Martín (1) Alb [0] 0:1 Paula Ruíz Romero (28) Leb [0]
2 Francisco Benjamin Fernández Rodriíguez (30) Mai [0] 1:0 Eusebio López Muñoz (2) Alb [0]
3 Alejandro Álvarez Rodrigo (3) Gra [0] +:- José Ángel Ávila Chávez (40) Pal [0]
4 José Ángel Ávila Sánchez (41) Pal [0] -:+ David Beaterio Carrera (4) Gra [0]
5 Sergio Pérez Pacheco (6) Gra [0] 0:1 Joaquín Ramón Pérez Rogerío (42) Par [0]
6 Daniela Reina Muñoz (43) Par [0] 0:1 Yago Salvatierra Conde (7) Gra [0]
7 José Adorna Márquez (11) Cam [0] 1:0 Sara Álvarez Torres (44) Ped [0]
8 Nerea Ángel Gutiérrez (45) Ped [0] 0:1 Julio Ortiz Camino (12) Cam [0]
9 David Rodríguez Caballo (13) Cam [0] 1:0 Andrea Molina García (46) Ped [0]
10 Antonio Vega Álvarez (47) Ped [0] 0:1 Rebeca Acosta Boschetti (14) Dhn [0]
11 Sergio Calero Pozo (15) Dhn [0] 0:1 Alejandro Suárez Quintero (48) Pil [0]
12 Abel Salazar Romero (49) Juan [0] 0:1 Ye Xulong (17) Dhn [0]
13 Carlos Zayas Moreno (18) Dhn [0] 1:0 Anna Rizzuto (50) Sev [0]
14 Pablo Cabrera Jiménez (51) Toc [0] 0:1 Diego Neila Sánchez (19) Esp [0]
15 Jesús Rodríguez Díaz (20) Gil [0] 1:0 Miguel Ángel Miranda Ríos (53) Toc [0]
16 Ignacio Sanabria Rosa (54) Toc [0] 1:0 Jesús González Barranco (21) Rod [0]
17 Cristian Lanzas Plata (22) Rod [0] 1:0 Rafael Alonso González (55) Utr [0]
18 Lucía Rodríguez Illanes (57) Utr [0] 0:1 Luís González Sánchez (26) Leb [0]
19 Juan Carlos Sánchez Sierra (58) Utr [0] 1:0 BYE
20 Victoria Oñate Marín (5) Gra [0] 0:0 BYE
21 Alejandro Pérez De La Fuente (8) Boll [0] 0:0 BYE
22 Duduveica Justin Leko (9) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
23 Salvador Martín Navarro (10) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
24 Ana Jiménez Morales (16) Dhn [0] 0:0 BYE
25 Damián Reina Sojo (23) Rod [0] 0:0 BYE
26 Francisco Fernández Noguera (24) Leb [0] 0:0 BYE
27 Joaquín González Ganfornina (25) Leb [0] 0:0 BYE
28 Manuel Franconetti Bellido (31) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Álvaro Gallardo Morno (32) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Marcos Martínez Fernández (33) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Andrés Monte Vidal (34) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Mario Osuna Sánchez (35) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Cristian Pérez Bocanegra (36) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Diego Rodríguez López (37) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Julián Romero Parejo (38) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Antonio Vargas Jiménez (39) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
37 Luís Jiménez Gutiérrez (52) Toc [0] 0:0 BYE
38 Javier Carmona Egusquizagua (56) Utr [0] 0:0 BYE