CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL AJEDREZ 2003 -BENJAMIN- - Round 7

Results

No Name                                 Feder Total  Result   Name                                 Feder Total

 1 Alvarez Jimenez, Jonathan (6)        MAI   [5.5]    0:1    Garcia Sanchez, David (44)           LEB   [6]  
 2 Perez Martinez, Rita (106)           OSU   [5]      1:0    Beato Sanchez, Samuel (14)           CAB   [5]  
 3 Rodriguez Buzón, Rafael (123)        OSU   [5]      0:1    Garcia Islas, Ivan (42)              ECI   [5]  
 4 Jarana Exposito, Jose Manuel (58)    LEB   [5]      =:=    Navarrete Alonso, Francisco (92)     DOS   [5]  
 5 Gamez Mancera, Rosa Mª (40)          OSU   [4.5]    0:1    Jimenez Quintero, Eduardo (61)       COR   [5]  
 6 Lopez Baelo, Raul (67)               SEV   [4.5]    1:0    Gil Del Fresno, Menuel Jesus (48)    DOS   [4.5]
 7 Reyes Dominguez, Jose Maria (115)    PAL   [4.5]    0:1    Rodriguez Bermudo, Enrique (121)     DOS   [4.5]
 8 Armenteros Mendo, Manuel (8)         DOS   [4]      0:1    Reyes Romero, Ana Isabel (116)       OLI   [4.5]
 9 Perez Osuna, Javier (107)            SEV   [4]      0:1    Ceballos Sanchez, José Antonio (24)  DOS   [4]  
10 Ramos Arboli, Julio (114)            SAN   [4]      1:0    Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal (32)         PAL   [4]  
11 Martin Romero, Antonio (78)          OSU   [4]      1:0    Román Moreno, Manuel (126)           DOS   [4]  
12 Sanchez Jimenez, Andres (133)        COR   [4]      0:1    Moreno Maraver, Lourdes (89)         PIL   [4]  
13 Ortiz Serrano, Elena (97)            DOS   [4]      0:1    Torrejón Soria, Juan José (137)      OSU   [4]  
14 Zambrano Gonzalez, Luis Miguel (140) LEB   [4]      1:0    Perez Chacón, María (103)            CAB   [4]  
15 Barragán Cuesta, Mari Carmen (11)    PIL   [3.5]    1:0    Conejero Sanchez, Raquel (27)        SAN   [3.5]
16 Gutierrez Lucena, Daniel (54)        OSU   [3.5]    0:1    Barragán Marquez, Ricardo (13)       DOS   [3.5]
17 Lara Mariano, Oscar (63)             SAN   [3.5]    0:1    Campos Moreno, José Maria (18)       PIL   [3.5]
18 Ortega Madroñal, Luis (95)           MAI   [3.5]    -:+    Cayuelas Del Barrio, Luis (23)       GIN   [3]  
19 Acosta Gonzalez, Jesús (2)           PAL   [3]      1:0    Lopez Diaz, Fernanddo (68)           OLI   [3]  
20 Madroñal Sanchez, Carlos (73)        MAI   [3]      1:0    Arriero Garcia, Mario (9)            OLI   [3]  
21 Mohamed Hassan, Nadir (84)           SEV   [3]      1:0    Caballero Soriano, Guillermo (17)    GIN   [3]  
22 De La Puerta Migueles, Laura (30)    OSU   [3]      1:0    Perez Lobo, Alberto (105)            SAN   [3]  
23 Muñoz Barrios, Marta (91)            GIN   [3]      -:-    Diaz Andujar, Patricia (31)          OSU   [3]  
24 Montero Mendo, Aurelio (86)          DOS   [3]      -:+    Dominguez Bodillo, Jose Miguel (33)  SEV   [3]  
25 Duran Correa, Fernando (34)          SAN   [3]      =:=    Rubio Perez, Sergio (128)            SEV   [3]  
26 Pereisa Sanchez, Pablo (101)         SAN   [3]      0:1    Gavira Cotano, Jesús (47)            PAL   [3]  
27 Gonzalez Monge, Jose (51)            LEB   [3]      0:1    Ramirez Jimenez, Moises (113)        PAO   [3]  
28 Suarez Martos, Guillermo (136)       OSU   [3]      0:1    Guzman Troncoso, Antonio Jesus (55)  MAI   [3]  
29 Vargas Sajid, Almutamid (139)        DOS   [3]      -:-    Jimenez Giraldez, Francisco (60)     UTR   [3]  
30 Morales Galera, Juan (87)            SAN   [2.5]    0:1    Carneiro Barrera, Jose Antonio (21)  PAL   [2.5]
31 Morales Perez, Ramiro (88)           GIN   [2.5]    1:0    Maraver Quintero, Ivan (75)          PIL   [2.5]
32 Martinez Fernandez, Roberto (79)     ECI   [2.5]    1:0    Salas Rodriguez, Ana (130)           COR   [2.5]
33 Rodiguer Rodoso, Laura (120)         SAN   [2.5]    1:0    Mendez Lobato, Alberto (82)          VILL  [2.5]
34 Busto Martín, Antonio Manuel (16)    PAL   [2]      =:=    Ostos Fernandez, Carlos (98)         ECI   [2]  
35 Piñero Castro, Juan Pedro (109)      CAB   [2]      -:+    Carballar Piriz, Macarena (20)       GIN   [2]  
36 Fuentes Juan, Marina (38)            GIN   [2]      -:-    Rodriguez Perez, Jorge Antonio (125) LEB   [2]  
37 Lopez Ortega, Paloma (71)            PIL   [2]      -:+    Salas Rodriguez, Elena (131)         COR   [2]  
38 Quesada Cortes, Rafael (112)         VILL  [2]      0:1    Medina Castro, Luis Daniel (81)      GIN   [2]  
39 Soliño Tello, Carlos (134)           SEV   [2]      1:0    Ortiz Ojeda, Guillermo (96)          OSU   [2]  
40 Rodriguez Burgos, Elena (122)        OSU   [2]      1:0    Morilla Orellana, Inmaculada (90)    UTR   [1.5]
41 Forquet De Esteban, José (36)        SAN   [1]      -:+    Jimenez Cubero, Manuel (59)          MAI   [1]  
42 Rodriguez Marquez, Lazaro (124)      SAN   [.5]     +:-    Lara Gavira, Sara (62)               PIL   [1]  
 

www.fsajedrez.com