Volver
a Liga por Equipos
Nombre
|
Apellidos
|
Dirección
|
Población
|
C
P
|
Teléfono
|
Club
|
J,David
|
Aguillera
Concha
|
Bda.
Dolores Ibarruri,15
|
La
Algaba
|
41980
|
605152930
|
C.A.LA
ALGABA
|
Manuel
|
Alabarce
Busto
|
Naranjos
y Limones, 81
|
San
José de la Rinconada
|
41300
|
954792248
|
SAN
JOSÉ
|
Fernando
|
Alcaide
Gómez
|
Doña
Jimena, 4 Casa 4
|
Alcalá
de Guadaira
|
41500
|
629016750
|
PEÑA
OROMANA
|
Jose
|
Alés
Garcia
|
Nueva,
16
|
Villanueva
del Rio
|
41359
|
954748904
|
SANTIAGO
EL MAYOR
|
Eugenio
|
Alonso
Rodríguez
|
Gorrion,39
|
Las
Cabezas de San Juan
|
41730
|
955871441
|
C.A.CAPABLANCA
|
Luis
|
Arenas
Ortega
|
Benitez
Parodi,1 2º A
|
Sevilla
|
41008
|
954955237
|
C.A.LOS
CARTEROS
|
Antonio
M
|
Asensio
Martin
|
Lora,
16
|
La
Campana
|
41429
|
647470961
|
P.A.64
|
Manuel
|
Borrego
Machuca
|
Ajimez,
7 3º-B
|
Sevilla
|
41008
|
954061729
|
A.CLUB
DE CAMPO
|
Elías
|
Calero
Alba
|
Atalaya,14
2º A
|
La
Puebla
|
41130
|
955771345
|
C.A.PUEBLA
|
José
|
Carrero
Sanchez
|
Don
Fermin Molpeceres,2
|
Carmona
|
41410
|
954143439
|
C.A.CARMONENSE
|
Antonio
|
Chaves
Lopez
|
Bda
Ntra Sra de los Dolores,161
|
Camas
|
41900
|
600888655
|
ROSA
ROJA
|
Jesús
|
Chica
Cáceres
|
Felipe
II,20 1ºB
|
Sevilla
|
41013
|
954231387
|
FDO.HERRERA
|
José
|
Cortés
Parejo
|
San
Juán de la Cruz, 11
|
Montequinto
|
41700
|
627614709
|
J.R.CAPABLANCA
|
Francisco
|
Delgado
López
|
Argentina,69
|
Moron
de la Fra.
|
41530
|
955851387
|
CABALLO
BLANCO
|
Angel
|
Dguez
Fernandez
|
Antonio
Maura Montaner, 7. 5 1-A
|
Sevilla
|
41013
|
954230814
|
TENIS
BETIS
|
Juan
|
Diaz
Marquez
|
Bda
San Pablo,16 2º Izq.
|
Ecija
|
41400
|
954835412
|
H.
DE LA VEGA
|
Juan
Luis
|
Diaz
Villalobos
|
José
Bellido Ahumada, 11 2º
|
Lebrija
|
41740
|
955973138
|
CELADA
|
José
Manuel
|
Espinosa
Luna
|
San
Antonio, 11
|
Pedrera
|
41566
|
954819377
|
PEDRERA
C.A
|
Rafael
|
Exposito
Abeja
|
Pulpo,
2 2ºD
|
Sevilla
|
41015
|
616398229
|
GARCIA
LORCA
|
Eugenio
M
|
Fedriani
Martel
|
Monzon,26
6º B
|
Sevilla
|
41012
|
954617212
|
CLARET
|
Manuel
A
|
Fernandez
Ruiz
|
Ciudad
de Carcagente,6 Piso 15
|
Sevilla
|
41019
|
636627224
|
C.A
A. MACHADO
|
Juan
Carlos
|
Ferrete
Rueda
|
Granada,
101
|
Osuna
|
41640
|
699410666
|
C.
A. OSUNA
|
José
M.
|
Galisteo
Ladaga
|
Cataluña,158
|
San
Juan de Aznalfarache
|
41920
|
954769043
|
C.A.ALJARAFE
|
Juan
Manuel
|
Galvez
Gavira
|
Barriada
Candelaria,6
|
Guillena
|
41210
|
955785609
|
C.A.GUILLENA
|
Juan
M
|
Galvez
Gavira
|
Bda.
Las Candelarias, 6
|
Guillena
|
41210
|
955785609
|
A.C.
ESTRIBACIONES
|
Miguel
|
García
Jurado
|
Av.E.Lemos,19
Ed.Covadonga P-4 3º F
|
Sevilla
|
41020
|
954401631
|
SEVILLA
ESTE
|
Antonio
R.
|
Gimenez
Velez
|
Los
Arcos,7
|
Sanlucar
la Mayor
|
41800
|
954785021
|
SANLUQUEÑO
|
Antonio
|
Guillen
Mateos
|
Urb.
El Higueral, 5
|
Mairena
del Alcor
|
41510
|
955943106
|
C.A.MAIRENA
|
Manuel
|
Herrera
Lopez
|
Carroceros,
4, 4-A
|
Sevilla
|
41015
|
954958279
|
PINO
MONTANO
|
J,José
|
Hidalgo
Mateos
|
Rellenadora,19
D
|
Dos
Hermanas
|
41700
|
955662709
|
C.A.DOS
HERMANAS
|
Manuel
|
Hurtado
Rueda
|
Nuestra
Señora Del Rocio, 8
|
Gines
|
41960
|
655775019
|
C.R.C.GINES
|
Francisco
|
Jimenez
Morales
|
Alcalá,43
|
Utrera
|
41710
|
955860222
|
C.A.ALEPH
|
Juan
José
|
Jimenez
Morillo
|
Alcalde
León Ríos, 40 A
|
Viso
Del Alcor
|
41520
|
955751601
|
VISUEÑO
DE AJEDREZ
|
Manuel
|
Lacalle
Remigio
|
Plza.San
Juan de la Palma,3 - 5 C.1
|
Sevilla
|
41003
|
954220423
|
C.A.ATENEO
|
Alfonso
|
Lainez
Fdez.-Heredia
|
Avda.
Republica Argentina,14 4ºB
|
Sevilla
|
41011
|
954279884
|
OLD
MASTERS
|
Vicente
|
Landero
Luna
|
Manuel
Machado,17
|
Los
Palacios
|
41720
|
955814750
|
C.A.LOS
PALACIOS
|
Juan
|
Lasarte
Salas
|
Correduría,
46 2º-A
|
Sevilla
|
41002
|
954389035
|
LAS
DUEÑAS
|
Miguel
Angel
|
López
Jimenez
|
Italica,8
|
Olivares
|
41804
|
955719354
|
C.A.OLIVARES
|
Antonio
|
Marchena
Ruiz
|
Ntra.
Sra. Del Rosario,4
|
Brenes
|
41310
|
954796345
|
BRENES
|
Bartolomé
|
Marquez
Polvillo
|
Horno,17
|
Pilas
|
41840
|
954751366
|
PILAS
|
Fco.Javier
|
Morales
Araujo
|
Edificio
Amate 1. Bloque 3º 6º A
|
Sevilla
|
41006
|
660223340
|
A.
D. AMATE I
|
Francisco
José
|
Muñoz
Carmona
|
Camarada
José María García Caparros, 43
|
Mairena
del Aljarafe
|
41927
|
954185452
|
C.MERCANTIL
|
Antonio
|
Navarro
Lobato
|
Junio,2
2-A
|
Arahal
|
41600
|
955841801
|
ARAHAL
C. A.
|
Ismael
|
Nieto
Gonzalez
|
Castillo
de Alcala de Guadaira, 10 1º Derch.
|
Sevilla
|
41013
|
954233993
|
ALEKHINE
|
Manuel
|
Parrado
Pérez
|
Carreras,8
|
Osuna
|
41640
|
955820391
|
URSO
- CHESS
|
Francisco
|
Perez
García
|
San
Fernando,9
|
Bormujos
|
41930
|
955726010
|
J.D.BORMUJOS
|
J.Luis
|
Pozo
Perez
|
San
Juan Bosco, 5
|
Los
Rosales
|
41330
|
955645511
|
TOCINA
LOS ROSALES
|
Jose
Carlos
|
Revuelta
Marchena
|
Juan
Perez,2 - A
|
Los
Molares
|
41750
|
955833526
|
CASTILLO
DE MOLARES
|
Aurelio
F
|
Rguez
Aguilera
|
Viga,8
Nucleo Marchena
|
Marchena
|
41620
|
955845018
|
PEON
PASADO
|
Eduardo
|
Roldan
Díaz
|
Av.Primero
de Mayo, 3º M
|
Coria
del Rio
|
41100
|
954771487
|
TABLERO
CORIANO
|
Manuel
|
Romero
García
|
Avda.Las
AAVV de Vecinos,25 9º C
|
Sevilla
|
41008
|
954950439
|
C.A.ENROQUE
|
J.Joaquin
|
Valderas
Viejo
|
Claudio
Guerin,15 6º
B
|
Sevilla
|
41005
|
954651746
|
MONCASE
|
Manuel
|
Valero
Borrego
|
Valdez
Leal,17
|
Tomares
|
41940
|
954150621
|
C.D.A.TOMARES
|
Fernando
|
Vega
Holm
|
Flor
de papel,13 2º D
|
Sevilla
|
41020
|
954441205
|
LABRADORES
|
Federación
Sevillana de Ajedrez
|