CLARET
“B” ELO 1852 |
01.
Mauricio Gentes Benito |
02.
Jesús Muñoz Alonso |
03.
Eugenio M.l Fedriani Martín |
04.
José Sánchez Pérez |
05.
Mariano Díaz Mariscal |
06.
Miguel A. Oviedo Rodríguez |
07.
Abraham Barrero Ortega |
08. Ángel Gentes Benito |
09. José Molina Machuca |
10.
Víctor Manuel Mazo Gañan |
11.
José Enrique Ruiz Sainz |
12.
Alfredo Diaz Ortiz |
13.
Jacobo Ruiz Centeno |
14.
Fernando Fedriani Martel |
15. Antonio Sanchez Ferrero |
16.
José Juan Flores Raposo |
17.
Enrique López Calderón |
18. Adrián Muñoz García |
19.
Raúl Muñoz García |
|
|
T.
J. LA ESPERANZA “B” ELO
1852 |
01.
Miguel A. Gutiérrez Roche |
02.
Jesús Chica Caceres |
03. Angel Moreno Fuentes |
04. Salvador Rodríguez Rincón |
05.
Alberto Barroso Caro |
06. Santiago Maza López de los |
07. Felix González Lara |
08.
Rafael Vazquez González |
09. Carlos Serrano Pichardo |
10. Sergio Pulido Muñoz |
11.
José Antonio Diaz |
12. Francisco Guijarro Tomas |
13.
Miguel García Fernandez |
|
|
ALEKHINE FÍSICA ELO 1828 |
01.
Cesar Gallardo Fernández |
02.
Ismael Nieto González |
03. Armando Fernández Prieto |
04.
Enrique Romero Romero |
05.
Juan Pablo Ferrer Rodríguez |
06. Iñigo Monedero Goicoechea |
07.
Álvaro Rodríguez Rivas |
08.
Álvaro Delgado Pérez |
09. Francisco J. Pérez Simón |
10.
David Perea Mora |
11.
Agustín del Molino Martínez |
12. Carlos Navarrete Granados |
13.
Javier García Gómez |
14. Alberto Soria Moya |
|
PILAS
“A” ELO
1822 |
01.
Roberto Suárez Escalante |
02.
Juan Carlos Jiménez Chacon |
03. Bartolomé Márquez Polvillo |
04.
José Manuel Gavira Márquez |
05.
José Domínguez Ruiz |
06. Luis Juidiaz Hernández |
07.
Raúl Suárez Escalante |
08. Manuel López Delgado |
09. Manuel J. Herrero Salado |
O.N.C.E
ELO
1803 |
01.
Antonio Rodríguez Aguilera |
02.
Aurelio Rodríguez Aguilera |
03.
Manuel Arce Hernández |
04. Carlos
Morales Cano |
05. Mariano González Pimentel |
06.
Antonio Garzón Muñoz |
07.
Esteban Bonilla Álvarez |
08.
Ángel Tena Maldonado |
09.
Antonio Muñoz Peña |
ANT. MACHADO
ELO
1802 |
01.
Manuel A. Fernández Ruiz |
02.
Manuel Jiménez Algora |
03. Juan Luis Ruiz Alcaide |
04.
Tomas Claudel Sánchez |
05.
Francisco Jr Román Osorio |
06. Alberto Ojeda Cabezuelo |
07.
Daniel Salas Ruiz |
08. José Limón Ares |
|
CELADA ELO
1691 |
01.
Jesús Trujillo Pascual Vaca |
02.
Luis Manuel Sierra Jiménez |
03.
Ángel Méndez Granados |
04. Raquel Vela Ruiz |
05. Juan Luis Díaz Villalobos |
06.
Rafael Herrera Vidal |
07. Manuel Miranda Bellido |
08. Juan Morato Romero |
09.
Manuel Fernández Fdez |
10. Ángel Mendez Valle |
11. Juan Diego Roldan |
12. Juan Manuel Tejero Alba |
13.
Víctor Manuel Díaz Cabaña |
14.
Juan Pedro Sánchez Vidal |
|
MAIRENA ELO
1682 |
01.Manuel
Hermosin Bustos |
02.
José Antonio Benítez Carrión |
03.
Antonio Guillén Mateos |
04.
Antonio J. Gavira Galocha |
05.
José Ant. Cadenas Falcón |
06. Antonio P. Vargas de Castro |
07.
José Miguel Cuesta Calzada |
08. Rafael Méndez Juárez |
09.
Isidro Jiménez Bermudez |
HOTEL
DE LA VEGA ELO 1611 |
01.
Juan Antonio Diaz Flores |
02.
Jose de la Fe Ale |
03. Rafael Paredes Castilla |
04.
Jesús Ojeda Perez |
05.
Jacob Barcia Garcia |
06. José Luis González Ovalle |
07.
Jose Ramón García Hens |
08.
Adria Fuentes García |
09. Francisco Blanco Rodríguez |
10.
Francisco Luis García Hens |
11. Javier Araque Franco |
12. Santiago Romero Liñan |
JAKE
AL REY ELO 1517 |
01.
José Manuel Espinosa Luna |
02.
Enrique Garriga Marodan |
03.
Pedro Rodríguez Galvez |
04.
Antonio Borrego Marin |
05.
Fermin Espejo del Pozo |
06. Manuel Díaz Maigos |
07.
Rafael Arias Arias |
08.
Alvaro Gallardo Gómez |
09. Miguel A. Alvarez Jiménez |
10.
José M. Nogales Reina |
11.
Vicente Vadillo Aguilera |
12. José M. Marin Muñoz |
13.
Rebeca Martinez Cabello |
14. Manuel Marios Martinez |
15. Juan M. Moriana Piña |
SEVILLA
ESTE “B” ELO 1483 |
01.
Pedro José Gómez Vargas |
02. Daniel López Lebron |
03. Miguel Á. Illescas Córdoba |
04.
José Torres Borrego |
05.
José Ignacio Bravo Arrieta |
06. Enrique Moscoso Robledo |
07.
Antonio Roldan Maldonado |
08. Juan M. Duran Benabad |
09. David Ramírez
Macias |