D.
HERMANAS “E” ELO 1713 |
01.
Amador Fco. López Duran |
02. Antonio
Ubeda Márquez |
03. Ulises Aviles López |
04.
Jorge Fernández Jiménez |
05.
Luis Jiménez Piñera |
06.Juan Torrado Macias |
07.
Fco. Javier Ferron Carvajal |
08.
Jesus Carvajal Morillo |
09.
Antonio Sanchez Briones |
10. Ismael Diaz Castro |
11.
Javier de la Puerta Cresis |
12. Javier de la Puerta Glez. Q |
13.
Jose Gonzalez Montero |
|
|
ARAHAL
ELO
1702 |
01.
Jose Luis Gonzalez Suarez |
02.
Manuel Pacheco Sánchez |
03.
Eulogio Parrilla Alcala |
04.
Manuel López García |
05.
Lucas Caballero García |
06. Jose A. Hernández Cejudo |
07.
Fco. Javier Muñoz Sánchez |
08.
Jose Escobar Montes |
09. Crispin
Caballero Garcia |
10.
David Soto Fernández |
11.
Rafael Soria
Gonzalez |
|
CHATURANGA
VILLAVER ELO
1659 |
01.
Angel Haro García |
02.Nincola Catalin |
03. David M. Sarmiento Maqueda |
04. Juan Ramon Jimenez Torres |
05.
Irindea Aurel |
06. Antonio Aguilera Molina |
07. Jose Gil Landaira |
08.
Jose Gallego Ortega |
09. Antonio Linares Hernández |
10. Antonio Garcia Martinez |
11.
Juan Antonio Vela Vasco |
12. Felipe Luis García Martinez |
13.
Antonio Hernández Martinez |
|
|
OROMANA
ERNESTO
PALACIOS ELO
1628 |
01.
Javier Jesús Prada Rivero |
02.
Mario Gata Barrera |
03.
José Maria Vicente Garrote |
04.
Cristóbal Moncada Rodríguez |
05. Ricardo Soria Castillo |
06. Antonio Zayas Vargas |
07.
José Maria Suares Alvarez |
08.
Cristina Romero López |
09. Pedro Espina Martinez |
10.
Sara Ordoñez Fernández |
11.
Pablo Portillo Rodríguez |
12. Agustin González Mejias |
13.
Francisco Romero Perez |
|
|
BOLLULLOS
“A” ELO
1578 |
01.
Manuel J. Jiménez González |
02.
Miguel Guerra Pendon |
03.
Panayotis Chistidis |
04. Sebastián Mateos Maeso |
05. Manuel Romero Velasco |
06.
Jorge Prieto Jiménez |
07.
Andrés Perejon Moreno |
08.
Pedro Justo Moreno Ruiz |
09.
Juan Jose Gordillo Moreno |
P.
MONTANO ”B” ELO
1559 |
01.
Manuel Hernández García |
02.
Frncisco Javier Ortega Garrido |
03
Manuel Rodríguez Solis |
04.
Antonio Espinosa Gómez |
05.
Ricardo Javier Rios Camacho |
06. José
Luis Hernández Cascon |
07.
Juan J. González Domínguez |
08. Francisco
J. Burgos Romero |
09. Antonio Ortiz
Tienda |
PILAS
“B” ELO 1556 |
01.
Juan C. Ballesteros Ramírez |
02.
Rafael Polonio Anguas |
03.
Manuel García Quintero |
04.
Manuel Gómez Ortega |
05.
Guillermo Martinez Parejo |
06. José Zanolety Balosa |
07.
Miguel Ángel Gómez Cabello |
08.
José Maria Ortega Valero |
09. Alberto Cuesta Lara |
10.
Juan Lara Gavira |
11. Juan López
Ruiz |
12. Jose Suarez
Gomez |
ALEPH
“B” ELO 1499 |
01.
Manuel Arana Jiménez |
02. Miguel Romero Hurtado |
03. Miguel Ángel Barrera Caro |
04. Juan Antonio Rivera Morales |
05.
Fermín Morato Páez |
06. Alex Villa Moreno |
07. Ángel Sánchez Tizón |
08.
Sergio Calle Moreau |
09. José Calle Barrera |
10.
Andrés Gra Fernández |
11. Francisco Núñez Romero |
12. Levi Franco Ortiz |
OSUNA
ELO 1458 |
01.
Juan Carlos Ferrete Rueda |
02. Jose Carreño Aguilar |
03 Jose Manuel Pérez Caballo |
04. Jose Maria Gamez Mancera |
05.
Rafael Maraver García |
06. Enrique Rueda Moreno |
07. Juan A. Sánchez Cruz |
08.
Antonio Martín Romero |
09. Manuel Jesús Lopez García |
10. Rafael Rodríguez Buzon |
11.
Rafael Maraver Ortiz |
12. Jose Antonio Rodríguez Galvez |
13.
Víctor Moreira Hidalgo |
|
|
C.
D. VISUEÑO ELO 1436 |
01.
Carlos Cadenas Falcón |
02. José
Ángel Sánchez Calvo |
03. Juan José Jiménez Morillo |
04. Bejinariu Remus |
05.
Primitivo Sanchez Calvo |
06. Francisco J.r Benitez Ramírez |
07.
Manuel Fco. Campos Chico |
08. José Moreno Sánchez |
09. Raúl Hurtado Gómez |
10.
Jose Calderon Rueda |
|
|
ALEKHINE
ESPARTINAS “F” ELO 1350 |
01.
Antonio R. Jiménez Velez |
02. Adrian Manzano Magaña |
03. Rafael Peñuela Pablo |
04.
Julio Márquez Castro |
05. José A. Vargas Díaz |
06. Alberto Pérez Lobo |
07. Oscar Lara Mariano |
08.
José Manuel García Payan |
09. Ismael Jiménez Fernández |
10.
Daniel Alshameary Puente |
11. José Miguel Pérez Garcia |
|