PILAS “C” |
01.
Loudes Maraver Moreno |
02. Juan Carlos Jiménez García |
03. Maria Solis Diago |
04. Rafael Gavira Pérez |
05.
Juan Antonio Cuesta Lara |
06. Alvaro López García |
07.
José Valladares Salado |
08.
José Ángel Fernández Ruiz |
|
MERCANTIL
“C” |
01.
José Carlos Fernández López |
02. Pablo José Cernada |
03. José A.Fernández Carrasco |
04. Carlos Cuerda del Valle |
05.
Teofilo José López |
06. Ángel García Martin |
07
Jesus Fernández Guisado |
08. Miguel Á.Fernández Guisado |
|
ALEKHINE
ESPARTINAS “G” |
01.
Alejandro Criado Sanchez |
02. Juan Morales Galera |
03. José Forquet de Esteban |
04. Antonio Gil Valle Navarro |
05.
Jesús Pérez Rios |
06. Juan Gallardo Jiménez |
07.
Pablo Manfredi Montenegro |
|
|
OLIVARES
“D” |
01.
Miguel Ángel López Jiménez |
02.
Luis Fernández Rodríguez |
03.
Manuel Marin García |
04.
Fco. Javier Acevedo González |
05. Luis Cayuela del Barrio |
06. Samuel Acevedo González |
07.
Fernando López Díaz |
08.
David García Mendez |
09. José Ramírez Herrera Delgado |
10.
Francisco López Cotan |
11.
Juan Jesús García Cotan |
12. Mario Martin Pueyo |
13.
Esteban Torres Cotan |
14. Rafael Torregrosa González |
15. Ismael García Montero de Esp |
LOS
CARTEROS “B” |
01.
Antonio Morillo Montes |
02.
José Luis Boza López |
03.
Daniel Costa Blanes |
04.
Enrique Cañete Avila |
05. Juan José Parrado Muñoz |
|
GINES
INFANTIL |
01.
Agustin Camino Chaparro |
02. Adrian López Ruiz |
03. José A.Vazquez Espinosa |
04. Alfonso Martinez Cuadrado |
05.
Francisco Trillo García |
06. Alejandro Fernández Ruiz |
07.
Alberto Trillo Garcia |
|
|
D.
HERMANAS “H” |
01.
Francisco Navarrete Alonso |
02.
Juan Manuel Rollon Domínguez |
03.
Manuel Jesús Gil del Fresno |
04. José Antonio Ceballo Sanchez |
05. Cristina Gil del Fresno |
06.
Pedro M.Carrascoso Nuñez |
07.
Ángel Duran López |
08.
Juan Jesús Carrascoso Nuñez |
|
SEVILLA
ESTE “C” |
01.
Inocente Moraño Herruzo |
02. José Enrique García Galvez |
03. José Antonio Pérez Cabrera |
04. Francisco J.Cadenas Fabian |
05.
Julio Solis Cordoba |
06. Isaac Postigo Aguilera |
07.
Maria José Trabado Paez |
08. Jose C. Rivero Cabello |
09. Rafael Rivero Marquez |
OLD
MASTER “C” |
01.
Daniel Cohen Gómez |
02. Fernando Leyva Ortega |
03. Antonio Pizzano Ortega |
04. Alfonso Lainez Fdez.- Heredia |
Domingo
Velasco Urtiaga |
06. Manuel de la Prada Espina |
07.
Ángel Luis Rodríguez Albariño |
|
|
BOLLULLOS
“B” |
01.
Antonino Vela Rodríguez |
02. Antonino Vela Gonzalez |
03. Francisco Abel Ferreras Flores |
04. Fernando Pérez Suarez |
05. Mario Monrobe Barrios |
06. Manuel Vela González |
07.
Francisco M. García Moreno |
08. Javier
Perez Suarez |
09. Francisco Jiménez Sanchez |