XXXIII Abierto Internacional "Ciudad de Sevilla"

Round 2
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM KORNEEV Oleg 1 1 - 0 1   PEREZ GARCIA Roberto 55
2 54   HERRERA DELGADO Alejandro 1 0 - 1 1 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir 2
3 3 GM KHAMRAKULOV Ibragim S 1 1 - 0 1   JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ Marco Ant 58
4 56 IM DURAO Joaquim 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM SPRAGGETT Kevin 4
5 5 GM EPISHIN Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   BORONDO GARCIA Raul 70
6 59   BARRIOS MUNOZ Rafael Carlos 1 0 - 1 1 GM LOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel 6
7 7 GM CAMPORA Daniel H 1 1 - 0 1   FERNANDEZ LAGO David 72
8 60 FM SERRA OLIVES Tomas 1 0 - 1 1 GM AROSHIDZE Levan 8
9 9 GM MATAMOROS FRANCO Carlos S 1 1 - 0 1   CADENAS FALCON Carlos 74
10 61 WFM COIMBRA Margarida 1 0 - 1 1 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 10
11 11 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 1 1 - 0 1   MORON HERNANDEZ Carlos 76
12 64   MARTIN VAZQUEZ Jose M 1 0 - 1 1 GM MIRZOEV Azer 12
13 13 GM NARCISO DUBLAN Marc 1 1 - 0 1   GAVIRA GALOCHA Antonio 78
14 69   LAZARO PORTA Angel 1 0 - 1 1 GM RIZOUK Aimen 14
15 71   NEDERVELD Dieter 1 0 - 1 1 IM ZHAO Zong-Yuan 16
16 17 GM KOMLJENOVIC Davorin 1 1 - 0 1   VELANDRINO GOMEZ Maria Cielo 88
17 73   FREUND Karl Heinz 1 0 - 1 1 IM FERNANDEZ ROMERO Ernesto 18
18 19 IM ESCOBAR FORERO Alder 1 1 - 0 1   GOUMA Ronald 100
19 77   PEREZ PEREZ Manuel 1 0 - 1 1 IM ROEDER Mathias 20
20 21 IM BELEZKY Alexander 1 1 - 0 1   DELGADO LOZANO Jose Manuel 102
21 79   MARIN GARCIA Adolfo 1 0 - 1 1   BARRIA Daniel 24
22 80   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1 0 - 1 1 IM TERAN ALVAREZ Ismael 26
23 27 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 1 1 - 0 1   ANAYA LOPEZ Victor 104
24 81   CALVO GOMEZ-ALVAREZ Juan Pedro 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM RAZMYSLOV Alexander 28
25 29 IM GARCIA LUQUE Agustin 1 1 - 0 1   DOMINGUEZ CORRALES Jose Felix 125
26 82   MONCADA RODRIGUEZ Cristobal 1 0 - 1 1 IM KONONENKO Tatiana 30
27 140   OLIVA BLANCO NF Antonio 1 0 - 1 1 IM VEHI BACH Victor M 31
28 83   JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Manuel Jose 1 0 - 1 1   KARIM Ismael 33
29 34 IM LANZANI Mario 1 1 - 0 1   GUERRA PENDON Miguel 152
30 84   SANCHEZ DEL PRADO Manuel 1 0 - 1 1 FM FENOLLAR JORDA NF Manuel 37
31 40 FM VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 1 1 - 0 1   PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 153
32 89   MORALES CANO Carlos 1 0 - 1 1   MEDINA CARRASCO Santiago 41
33 42 WFM ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 1 1 - 0 1   ZARANDIETA LOPERA Victor 160
34 91   RAMIREZ DIAZ Antonio 1 0 - 1 1   MURATET CASADEVALL Albert 43
35 179   SANTANA PICHARDO Virginio 1 0 - 1 1   MELERO FIDALGO Juan De Dios 46
36 47 WIM CHASOVNIKOVA Eugenia 1 1 - 0 1   POCEVICIUS Dovydas 184
37 50   BARRANTES MUNOZ Hugo Pedro 1 1 - 0 1   VIEIRA Albina 232
38 101   GOMEZ FERIA Jose Maria 1 0 - 1 1   BARRENECHEA BAHAMONDE Gustavo 52
39 103   PEREZ BELLO Carlos 1 0 - 1 ½   OLIVA DEL AMO NF Antonio J 62
40 176   JIMENEZ LOPEZ Jose Carlos ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM LARINO NIETO David 23
41 177   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Jose Carlos ½ - - + ½   CARRETERO ORTIZ Francisco 39
42 181   JIMENEZ PIŅERA Luis ½ 0 - 1 ½   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Fernando 53
43 175   DE LA PUERTA CRESIS Javier ½ 1 - 0 ½   MEJIAS GONZALEZ* Javier 90
44 183   SANCHEZ MUŅOZ Tomas Fco. ½ 0 - 1 ½   RUIZ ALCAIDE Juan Luis 92
45 148   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Ismael ½ ½ - ½ ½   BENGOA DIAZ Javier 95
46 185   BOZA LOPEZ Jose Luis ½ 0 - 1 ½   HUERGA TIRADOS* Angel 96
47 208   VERGARA GONZALEZ Ivan ½ ½ - ½ ½   RUFIAN RODRIGUEZ Ismael 113
48 210   ALYASIRI Hesib ½ 0 - 1 ½   GARCIA CERVIGON* Cecilio 115
49 213   FERNANDEZ CARRASCO Jose Alvaro ½ - - + ½   ESPINO GARCIA Francisco Javier 118
50 172   LOPEZ SANCHEZ Antonio ½ 1 - 0 ½   GONZALEZ LARA Felix 126
51 223   RAMIREZ MACIAS David ½ + - - ½   GIL DOMINGUEZ* Angel 151
52 227   RUIZ MORALES Jorge ½ ½ - ½ ½   GARCIA FELIZON Eduardo 162
53 212   ESPINAR PEŅA Antonio J ½ 1 - 0 ½   SIERRA SANCHEZ Jose 230
54 186   FERNANDEZ GUISADO Jesus 0 - - + ½   RAMOS SURIA Felix 63
55 200   TAPIA JURADO Jose Manuel 0 - - + ½   CALLE MOREAU Sergio 99
56 220   MOYA CARBALLO Jose M ½ + - - 0   LIMON ARES Jose 173
57 157   GARCIA PEŅA* Antonio 0 0 - 1 0   SORIA CASTILLO Ricardo 45
58 98   ORTEGA VALLE Jose R 0 1 - 0 0   MACIAS PAREDES Abraham 156
59 159   JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ Isidro 0 1 - 0 0   REINA AGUILAR Marcelo 105
60 106   GIL DEL FRESNO Manuel J 0 + - - 0   GARCIA GARCIA Manuel 161
61 108   HERRERA RAMIREZ Daniel 0 1 - 0 0   CARMONA POYATO Angel 163
62 166   MUŅOZ MESA Miguel Angel 0 0 - 1 0   FERNANDEZ CALZADA Juan A 109
63 111   CADENAS FALCON ** Jose A 0 0 - 1 0   TORRES PEREZ Francisco Javier 165
64 169   GODINO BENITEZ Miguel 0 0 - 1 0   MAZ MACHADO Alexander 112
65 114   CALLE FUENTES Jose Luis 0 0 - 1 0   JIMENEZ ARNAIZ Jose M 168
66 171   FEMENIAS CAŅUELO Antonio Jose 0 0 - 1 0   SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Enrique Olive 116
67 117   ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael 0 ½ - ½ 0   DE LOS HEROS TORRES* Francisco 170
68 189   TENA MALDONADO ** Angel 0 0 - 1 0   BRAVO DE LOS SANTOS * Francisco 119
69 120   ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia 0 1 - 0 0   BUENO CARDENAS* Rafael 174
70 123   DIAZ CASTRO Ismael 0 1 - 0 0   NIETO LEON Jesus 178
71 127   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Rafael 0 1 - 0 0   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ Pablo Jesus 180
72 194   MORENO CAMPILLO * Ricardo 0 1 - 0 0   GUTIERREZ VALERO Mario 131
73 132   BLANCO BLANCO Jesus 0 1 - 0 0   FIGUEREO AGUILERA Lorenzo 188
74 196   RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 0 0 - 1 0   CILLEROS RODRIGUEZ Manuel 133
75 135   SCHWEITZER Paul 0 1 - 0 0   SORUCO TIRINA Humberto 190
76 139   GONZALEZ LOPEZ Jose A 0 1 - 0 0   MONCADA RIOS Maria 192
77 142   LINARES ANDRES NF Antonio 0 1 - 0 0   GARRIDO ORTEGA Jose Manuel 195
78 144   ANAYA LOPEZ Gonzalo 0 1 - 0 0   VELASCO URTIAGA Domingo 197
79 198   LOPEZ LEBRON Daniel 0 ½ - ½ 0   ROMERO LOPEZ Cristina 146
80 147   RODRIGUEZ SOLIS Manuel 0 ½ - ½ 0   PASTOR DIAZ Ulises 206
81 149   DELGADO LAGARES Francisco Javi 0 1 - 0 0   DE LA PUERTA GONZALEZ Javier 211
82 224   RIOS SANTANA NF Marcos D 0 0 - 1 0   CAFFERATTA LLORENS Jose M 150
83 154   MORANO HERRUZO Inocente 0 1 - 0 0   RODRIGUEZ PRIETO Angel 226
  228   SANCHEZ MONTERO Juan De Dios 0 1 - -     Bye