|
EQUIPO
|
DIRECCIÓN
|
LOCALIDAD
|
01.
|
OROMANA
“A”
|
Canalejas y Méndez , nº 4
|
ALCALÁ
DE GUADAIRA
|
02.
|
OLD
MASTERS
|
Virgen de las Huertas, s/n (Bodega Manolo Blanco)
|
SEVILLA
|
03.
|
ENROQUE
|
Roque
Hernández s/n (Asoc. La Esperanza) Ciudad Jardín
|
SEVILLA
|
04.
|
TENIS
BETIS
|
San Salvador,
s/nº (Real Club de Tenis Betis)
|
SEVILLA
|
05.
|
ALEPH
|
Cristo de los Afligidos,11 (Bda. El Tinte)
|
UTRERA
|
06.
|
LOS
PALACIOS
|
Joaquín Romero Murube nº 19 (Ant. Círculo Cultural)
|
LOS PALACIOS
|
07.
|
SANLUQUEÑO
|
El Cortinal (Casa de la Juventud)
|
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
|
08.
|
DOS
HERMANAS
|
Edificio Huerta Palacios
s/n
|
DOS HERMANAS
|
09.
|
CLARET
|
San Antonio María Claret nº 10-B
(Colegio Claret)
|
SEVILLA
|
10.
|
FERNANDO
HERRERA
|
Avda. La Palmera nº 20 (I.B.
Fernando de Herrera)
|
SEVILLA
|
11.
|
ALEKHINE
ESPARTINAS
|
C. P. Joaquín Benjumea
|
ESPARTINAS
|
12.
|
LAS
DUEÑAS
|
Gerona nº 1
(Bar Las Dueñas)
|
SEVILLA
|
13.
|
AMATE
I
|
Asociación VV Promoción Amate
|
SEVILLA
|
14.
|
ROSA
ROJA
|
C/ Alcalde Manuel Marín s/n (Local
PSOE)
|
CAMAS
|
15.
|
ATENEO
|
Orfila,
nº 7 (Ateneo de Sevilla)
|
SEVILLA
|
16.
|
TABLERO
CORIANO
|
Cervantes nº 86
(Casa de la juventud)
|
CORIA DEL RIO
|
17.
|
C.
A. ALJARAFE
|
Ciudad Aljarafe CJ 18 Bajo (AA VV
Los Olivos)
|
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
|
18.
|
C.R.C.GINES
|
C.R. Cultural de Ginense
|
GINES
|
19.
|
HOTEL
DE LA VEGA
|
Hotel de la Vega
Hermanos(Ctra.Madrid Cádiz Km 460)
|
VILLANUEVA
DEL REY (Ecija)
|
20.
|
J.
R. CAPABLANCA
|
Avda. los Pinos s/nº, (Colegio
Poetas Andaluces )
|
MONTEQUINTO
|
21.
|
PILAS
|
Horno nº 15 (Urbanización La Cámara)
|
PILAS
|
22.
|
PINO
MONTANO
|
Delineantes,
s/nº (C. G P. Pinomontano
)
|
SEVILLA
|
23.
|
CARMONENSE
|
Restaurante El Potro C/Sevilla s/n
|
CARMONA
|
24.
|
CABALLO
BLANCO
|
Nueva,2
Peña Cultural Betica)
|
MORON
|
25.
|
MONCASE
|
Avda. del Deporte s/n (Frente a
Residencia ANDE)
|
SEVILLA
|
26.
|
SEVILLA
ESTE
|
Av.
la Aeronáutica s/nº AAVV. Andalucía Residencial
|
SEVILLA
|
27.
|
PUEBLA
|
Larga nº 29 (Casa de la Juventud)
|
PUEBLA DEL RÍO
|
28.
|
SAN
JOSÉ
|
Av. Jardín de las Delicias, 34
Local nº 2
|
SAN
JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA
|
29.
|
A.
A. BRENES
|
Cafetería
El Carmen (Morales Gómez 11-13)
|
BRENES
|
30.
|
CELADA
|
Cuba nº 5 (Bar Cuba)
|
LEBRIJA
|
31.
|
UGIA
|
Altos Caja San Fernando(Juan Mª de
Vargas,39)
|
LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
|
32.
|
MERCANTIL
|
Avda. Carrero Blanco,1
(Instalaciones Deportivas)
|
SEVILLA
|
33.
|
ARAHAL
|
C/ Argentina s/nº Centro Cívico
(AL – RAHAL)
|
ARAHAL
|
34.
|
MAIRENA
|
Casa de la Cultura
|
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR
|
35.
|
ANTONIO
MACHADO
|
Ciudad Carlet nº 27 Local Alto
(Parque Alcosa)
|
SEVILLA
|
36.
|
C.
A. TOMARES
|
C/
Navarro Caro s/n (Centro Luis Cernuda)
|
TOMARES
|
37.
|
OLIVARES
|
C/ Practicante Eloy Cotan (Barriada
Luna)
|
OLIVARES
|
38.
|
LOS
CARTEROS
|
Alcalde Manuel del Valle s/nº Centro Civ los Carteros
|
SEVILLA
|
39.
|
J.
D. BORMUJOS
|
Polideportivo Municipal (C/ Hernan
Cortes s/n)
|
BORMUJOS
|
40.
|
PEÑA
BÉT. MARCHENA
|
San Sebastián, 7 Peña Bética
Marchena
|
MARCHENA
|
41.
|
A.
CLUB DE CAMPO
|
Ctra.
Nacional IV Km,528,5 (Instalaciones del CLUB)
|
SEVILLA
|
42.
|
A.
C. ESTRIBACIONES
|
Dr.
Fleming,3(Asociación Cultural Estribaciones )
|
GUILLENA
|
43.
|
C.
A. LA ALGABA
|
Salón
del Monte de piedad (Plaza España)
|
LA
ALGABA
|
44.
|
ONCE
|
Resolana 30
|
SEVILLA
|
45.
|
ALEKHINE
FÍSICA
|
Avda.
Reina Mercedes s/n(FACULTAD DE FÍSICA)
|
SEVILLA
|
46.
|
TOCINAS-LOS
ROSALES
|
Peña
Betica LUIS BELLVER BARRIOS
|
LOS
ROSALES
|
47.
|
C.
A. OSUNA
|
C/
Sevilla s/n (PEÑA BETICA DE OSUNA)
|
OSUNA
|
48.
|
C.
A. PEDRERA
|
Local
SOV. CNT – AIT.
|
PEDRERA
|
49.
|
P.
A . 64
|
Larga
s/n (Casa de la Cultura)
|
LA
CAMPANA
|
50.
|
TERTULIA
LOS LUNEROS
|
C/
Siete Revuelta,6
|
MARCHENA
|
51.
|
C.
D.VISUEÑO DE A.
|
Sede del Partido Andalucista
|
EL VISO DEL ALCOR
|